Аугсбург - Гройтер статистика личных встреч
Статистика матча
Владение мячом
8
Угловые
1
0
Травмы
1
История личных встреч
9
Победа Аугсбург
6
Ничья
4
Победа Гройтер
Последние матчи
Аугсбург
10
матчи
23
голы
2.3
за матч
6
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
Аугсбург
4
Гройтер
1
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Вольфсбург
1
Аугсбург
3
Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
1
Хайденхайм
0
Бундеслига 23/24
Дармштадт
0
Аугсбург
6
Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
2
Фрайбург
1
Бундеслига 23/24
Майнц
1
Аугсбург
0
Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
2
РБ Лейпциг
2
Бундеслига 23/24
Бохум
1
Аугсбург
1
Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
2
Бавария
3
Бундеслига 23/24
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
1
Аугсбург
2
Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
10
матчи
11
голы
1.1
за матч
3
победы
0
ничьи
7
поражения
Аугсбург
4
Гройтер
1
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Ханса Росток
1
Гройтер
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
1
Эльфсберг
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Карлсруэ
4
Гройтер
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
2
Нюрнберг
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
2
Гройтер
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
1
Герта
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Санкт-Паули
3
Гройтер
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
2
Хольштайн Киль
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Падерборн
0
Гройтер
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
5
матчи
11
голы
2.2
за матч
3
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Аугсбург
4
Гройтер
1
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Аугсбург
1
Хайденхайм
0
Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
2
Фрайбург
1
Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
2
РБ Лейпциг
2
Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
2
Бавария
3
Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
4
матчи
6
голы
1.5
за матч
2
победы
0
ничьи
2
поражения
Гройтер
1
Эльфсберг
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
2
Нюрнберг
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
1
Герта
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
2
Хольштайн Киль
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Аугсбург
5
матчи
12
голы
2.4
за матч
3
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Вольфсбург
1
Аугсбург
3
Бундеслига 23/24
Дармштадт
0
Аугсбург
6
Бундеслига 23/24
Майнц
1
Аугсбург
0
Бундеслига 23/24
Бохум
1
Аугсбург
1
Бундеслига 23/24
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
1
Аугсбург
2
Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер
6
матчи
5
голы
0.8
за матч
1
победы
0
ничьи
5
поражения
Аугсбург
4
Гройтер
1
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Ханса Росток
1
Гройтер
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Карлсруэ
4
Гройтер
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
2
Гройтер
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Санкт-Паули
3
Гройтер
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Падерборн
0
Гройтер
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Коринтианс
2
Шальке II
3
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
4
Сан-Лоренсо
5
Рапперсвиль-Йона
6
Данубио
7
Атлетико Хуракан
8
Дефенсор Спортинг
9
Коло-Коло
10
Браво
11
Рух Хожув
12
АСК Клагенфурт
13
Пеньяроль
14
Адмира Ваккер
15
Кремсер
16
Бельграно Кордоба
17
Опатия
18
Дандолк
19
Лонгфорд Таун
20
Васко Да Гама
21
Гурник
22
ФК Буде/Глимт
23
Атлетико Тукуман
24
Клеве
25
Баник
26
Оденсе
27
Слеза Вроцлав
28
Нукобинг
29
Спартак Миява
30
Пухов
31
Наествед
32
Люнгбю
33
Ружомберок
34
Похронье
35
Колдинг
36
Шененбек
37
Ваттеншейд
38
Райнерн Вештфалия
39
Фюрстенфельд
40
ГАК
41
Лозанна Спортс
42
Стад Ньон
43
Биел
44
SV Spexard
45
SPVG Beckum
46
Гройтер
47
Георги Петров
48
Жилина
49
Б-93
50
Эсбьерг
51
Фельберт
52
Blau-Weiss Lohne
53
Гевенбек
54
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
55
Спортфройнде Баумберг
56
Рапид
57
Словацко
58
Сигма Оломоуц II
59
Вольфсбергер
60
АИК
61
Штурм II
62
Славия Прага
63
Кечкемет
64
Кладно
65
Колин
66
Простеов
67
SK Slavia Praha B
68
Слован Вельвари
69
Берлинер
70
Теннис Боруссия
71
Баден
72
Дольны Кубин
73
Нефтчи Фергана
74
Чорнай
75
Депортиво Мальдонадо
76
Фаворитнер
77
Кокимбо Унидо
78
Универсидад де Чили
79
Татран Пресов
80
Славой Требишов
81
Саморин
82
Дьер
83
Шороксар
84
Райхенау
85
Наместово
86
Будапешт Гонвед
87
Ута Арад
88
Натерс
89
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
90
Бока Хуниорс
91
U Craiova 1948 SA
92
Политехника Иаси
93
Нафта Лендава
94
Марибор
95
Одра Ополе
96
Норшелланн
97
Куфштейн
98
БВЗС
99
Поважска
100
Аустрия
101
Спартак Трнава
102
Полковице
103
Заглембе II Любин
104
Катовице
105
Гутник Краков
106
Карвина
107
Лисен
108
Лехия Гданьск
109
МАС Таборско
110
Хойнице
111
Хартберг
112
Дойшландбергер
113
Ольденбург
114
Олимпия Любляна
115
NK Jarun Zagreb
116
Сомбатхей Халадаш
117
Лафниц
118
Фарул
119
Дукла
120
Млада Болеслав
121
Цвикау
122
Юнион
123
FC Paradiso
124
KF Prishtina E Re
125
Приштина
126
FK Radnicki Beograd
127
АСК Дортмунд
128
Железьярне
129
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
130
Пушча
131
Брук-Бет Термалица
132
ЦСКА София
133
Хорн
134
Литекс
135
Чарни Поланец
136
Линкольн
137
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
138
Ротор
139
Ангостура
140
Скалица
141
Висков
142
Донауфельд
143
Черно Море
144
Аустрия Клагенфурт
145
Беллинцона
146
Знич
147
Виборг
148
ФК Тюмень
149
Соллентуна Юнайтед
150
Самора Баринас
151
Эстудиантес Де Мерида
152
ЧФР Клуж
153
Гент
154
Сендерюске
155
Редингхаузен
156
Висла Пулавы
157
Дунайска Стреда
158
ФК Будапешт
159
Магдебург
160
Сепси
161
Уйпешт
162
Штрипфинг
163
Андерлехт
164
Аль-Ахли Триполи
165
Санкт-Пельтен
166
Трайскирхен
167
Орхус
168
Мальме
169
Домжале
170
Олимпия Эльблаг
171
Унтерхахинг
172
Сигма Оломоуц
173
Градец-Кралове
174
Опава
175
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
176
Росарио Сентраль
177
Насиональ Уру
178
Унион Санта-Фе
179
Легия
180
Фортуна Кельн
181
Хеккен
182
Финн Харпс
183
Дерри Сити
184
Ривер Плейт
185
ФК Сокол Саратов
186
Текстильщик
187
Мидтьюлланн
188
Ольборг
189
Ленинградец
190
Нефтчи
191
Черноморец
192
Лиеферинг
193
Спартак Плевен
194
ИК Сириус Фк
195
Эстерсунд
196
Теплице Б
197
Фомат Мартин
198
Лех ІІ Познань
199
Сундбю
200
FC Trelleborg
201
Элана
202
Динамо Брест
203
Волна Пинск
204
Кожуф Гевгелия
205
ФК Мосс
206
Запы
207
Сандвикенc
208
Сандвикенс АИК ФК
209
Kvik Halden FK
210
ФК Фолло
211
Апр
212
Полис Руанда
213
Викингур
214
Рейкьявик
215
Фелнир
216
SV Pachern
217
Спарта Прага II
218
Аделаида Корнетс
219
Нагиканишай
220
FK Fap
221
Зимбру
222
Виктория
223
Лудогорец II
224
OFK Vrsac
225
Сиринеаша
226
Енисей
227
СКА-Хабаровск
228
Драва Птуй
229
Залаегерсег II
230
Аварта
231
Кустосия
232
ФК Асан
233
ФК Фана
234
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
235
Краснодар-2
236
Сколар Резита
237
Жиул
238
FK Zvezdara
239
Славиа Кромериц
240
Аделаида Блю Иглз
241
Ядран
242
Металлург Бекабад
243
Аль-Наср
244
Депортиво Лос Чанкас
245
Рандерс
246
Хобро
247
Курессааре
248
МЕТТА
249
Краковия
250
Спорт Бойз
251
Стронгест
252
Аль-Хилал
253
Славия София
254
Ворксла
255
Балкан
256
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
257
Звезда 09
258
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
259
Юрдинген
260
Истра
261
Мошонмадьяровар
262
Слован
263
Сталь Милец
264
Сьенсиано
265
Сабах
266
Оркла
267
Scm Zalau
268
ФК Кьелсас
269
АТУС Ферлах
270
SV Gallizien
271
Табор Сезана
272
Мура 05
273
NK Bistrica
274
LKS Lodz II
275
Малженице
276
ХИК Хеллеруп
277
Кофлах
278
Mulheimer FC 97
279
ФК Треллеборг
280
Хельсингборг
281
Ритцинг
282
Толмин
283
ФК Нордстрэнд
284
Зриньски
285
Маннсворт
286
Ilzer SV
287
Брисбен Страйкерс
288
Дукла Б
289
Слобода
290
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
291
Аквитал
292
Глоггниц
293
ФК Ноа
294
Аль-Вакра
295
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
296
Бад Глайхенберг
297
Исхей
298
Гросскляйн
299
Балинген
300
Ройтлинген
301
Максимир Загреб
302
Холланд Парк Хокс
303
БАТЭ
304
Истерн Сюбарбс
305
CSC Dumbravita
306
Пелистер Битола
307
Капошвар
308
Пакш II
309
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
310
Металоглобус
311
Даинава
312
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
313
Катар
314
Олександрия
315
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
316
Волен
317
Бунедкор
318
Добруджа
319
Будучность Подгорица
320
Кишварда
321
Кайсар
322
Викинг II
323
ФК Видар
324
Брюннингхаузен
325
Ванне-Айкель
326
Мутшеллен
327
Оболонь
328
Динамо Ставрополь
329
FC Nart Cherkessk
330
Стабек
331
Кубань
332
Аль-Райян
333
Дрогеда Юнайтед
334
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
335
FK Bumprom
336
Gomel Reserve
337
Рудар Приедор
338
ФК Бьясен
339
Химки
340
Флора Таллин
341
Сталь Сталева Воля
342
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
343
Глинско
344
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
345
Секо Лоуни
346
Пардубице Б
347
Градец-Кралове Б
348
СФК Врчовина
349
Asko St.michael/Bl.
350
Дунахарасти
351
Раков Честохова
352
Kelen SC
353
ЕСМТК
354
Хатван
355
Хохенемc
356
Частковце
357
Мачва Сабач
358
Сокол Ташовице
359
Унекс Уницов
360
Сандечия
361
Рудесдорф
362
Меербуш
363
Судува
364
Пахтакор
365
Гарлиава
366
Белтинцы
367
Вартекс
368
Подхале Новы-Тарг
369
Земплин
370
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
371
Верес Ровно
372
ВиОн
373
Академия Пандева
374
Арка
375
MSV Dusseldorf
376
Теплице
377
Лангенрор
378
Работнички
379
Сремска Митровица
380
Татабанья
381
Черноморец Бальчик
382
Охрид
383
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
384
Росич
385
NK Orkan
386
Citta Di Varese
387
Динамо
388
Вараждин
389
Ханса Росток
390
Виктория Отроковице
391
Целье
392
Всетин
393
Горица
394
Рудес
395
Камбюр
396
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
397
Тун
398
Стад Уши
399
Боруссия Дортмунд II
400
Триглав
401
Гамбург
402
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
403
Интер Майами
404
Шальке
405
Вольфсбург
406
Виль
407
Грассхоппер
408
Эксельсиор
409
Санкт-Паули
410
Тринити Злин II
411
Алмере Сити
412
Волендам
413
Аякс
414
Рот-Вайсс Ален
415
Рехден
416
Динамо Загреб
417
Рогаска
418
Боруссия Дортмунд
419
АЗ Алкмаар
420
Депортиво Элденсе
421
Твенте
422
Ганновер 96
423
Герта II
424
Херенвен
425
Герта Шарлоттенбургер
426
Хайденхайм
427
Падерборн
428
Стандард
429
Вендсыссел
430
Стормвогелс Телстар
431
Кенинклийке
432
Фейеноорд
433
Майнц
434
Оснабрюк
435
Винтертур
436
Герта
437
Яблонец
438
Спартак
439
Сент-Трюйден
440
Янг Бойз
441
Сион
442
Сезар Вальехо
443
Университарио де Депортес
444
Славен Белупо
445
Капфенберг
446
Варнсдорф
447
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
448
Алюминий
449
Португеса
450
Серро-Ларго
451
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
452
Эйпен
453
Спортинг Кристал
454
Универсидад Католика
455
Альянса Лима
456
Онсе Кальдас
457
Волунтари
458
Виктория Кельн
459
Дордрехт
460
Лугано
461
Тасмания 1900
462
Генк
463
Радомлье
464
Осиек
465
Зриньски Юрьевац
466
Пакш
467
Сиофок
468
Мехелен
469
ЛАСК Линц
470
Лукенвальде
471
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
472
Deportivo Achuapa
473
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
474
Атлетико Серро
475
Велес Сарсфилд
476
Хайдук Сплит
477
Фехервар
478
Шаффхаузен
479
MFk Karvina B
480
Фридлант-над-Остравици
481
Кайрат
482
Миктлан
483
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
484
Хольштайн Киль
485
Локомотив Загреб
486
Ястшембе
487
Аaрау
488
Полония Бытом
489
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
490
Интер Турку
491
Сальпа
492
Мауэрверк
493
Швехат
494
Цюрих
495
Тыши
496
Мархфильд Донауауен
497
КуПС
498
Штадлау
499
Рапид II
500
Зигендорф
501
Янг Виолетс Аустрия
502
Хоритшон
503
Аугсбург
504
Хоффенхайм
505
Байер
506
Венеция
507
Оулу
508
Вупперталер
509
Высочина
510
Люцерн
511
Ульм 1846
512
Вехен
513
Сандхаузен
514
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
515
Гоу Эхед Иглз
516
Базель
517
Бавария
518
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
519
Вердер Бремен
520
Нюрнберг
521
Шпрокховель
522
Брюгге
523
Мюнхен 1860
524
Сваровски Ваттенс
525
Меппен
526
Бохольт
527
Рот Вайсс Эссен
528
Кельн
529
Унион Берлин
530
Арминия
531
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
532
Татран Бохунице
533
Дармштадт
534
Локомотив
535
Сантос Лагуна
536
Тихуана
537
Атлас
538
Монаркас Морелия
539
Монтеррей
540
ПСВ
541
Хераклес
542
Аль-Кадсиа
543
Акрон
544
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
545
Риека
546
Ростов
547
Гетеборг
548
Силькеборг
549
Алькоркон
550
Леганес
551
Спарта Роттердам
552
Ауд-Хеверле
553
Падерборн II
554
Шпортфройнде Лотте
555
Гронинген
556
Штурм Грац
557
Fortuna Koln
558
Граффин
559
Бергиш Гладбах
560
Бригитенау
561
Лебендорф
562
Спарта Прага
563
Копенгаген
564
Хильден
565
Вихталь
566
Заглембе Сосновец
567
Wieczysta Krakow
568
Виктория Жижков
569
Витесс
570
Честохова
571
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
572
НЕК
573
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
574
Фрайбург
575
Сент Галлен
576
РБ Лейпциг
577
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
578
Лагарту
579
Бохум
580
Туран Товуз
581
Рудар Плевла
582
Ботев
583
Пхудонг
584
Карабобо
585
Ucv FC
586
CD Sauzal
587
Санта-Урсула
588
CD Laguna Sad
589
Атлетико Гуимар
590
Шанхай Цзядин
591
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
592
Торпедо Москва
593
Hoa Binh FC
594
Кринс
595
Погонь
596
БГУ Минск
597
Торпедо-БелАЗ
598
Сегед
599
Тринити Злин
600
Какхети Телави
601
Химик
602
Хорсенс
603
Скопье
604
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
605
Слован Хак
606
Рига
607
Гостивар
608
Сласк Вроцлав II
609
ГОШК
610
Железничар
611
Хрвач
612
Явор Иваница
613
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
614
Сассуоло
615
Виртус Векомп
616
Крылья Советов
617
Метрополитанос
618
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
619
Монагас
620
Витковице
621
Фридек
622
Сараево
623
Аль-Шабаб
624
Рома
625
Баник Соус
626
Хлумец НК
627
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
628
Эмирейтс
629
NK Dubrava
630
Инджия
631
Рид
632
Зальцбург
633
Эльфсберг
634
Вадуц
635
ФКСБ
636
Глазго Рейнджерс
637
Корона
638
Лех
639
Хаммарбю ИФ
640
Интер Стокгольм
641
Альтах
642
Мария Сааль
643
Вашаш
644
Брондбю
645
Хвидовре
646
Мельгар
647
Клуб Боливар
648
Копер
649
Шленск
650
Vasteraas SK
651
Юргорден
652
Динамо Бухарест
653
ФК Нотодден
654
Колубара
655
Бавуа
656
Балтика
657
Борац Баня Лука
658
Каракас
659
Хрватски Драговоляц
660
Добровице
661
Предни Копанина
662
Спарта Лихтенберг
663
Лудвигсфельдер
664
Брайтенрайн
665
Норрчепинг
666
Одд
667
Рубин
668
Елгава
669
Нымме Калью
670
Эльфсборг
671
ФК Мьёндален
672
ФК КФУМ Осло
673
Ориент
674
Приморье
675
Замалек
676
Раджа Касабланка
677
Кабел Нови Сад
678
Калев
679
Ксамакс
680
Астана
681
Лудогорец
682
ФК Фредерика
683
Урал
684
Краснодар
685
Родина
686
Кайрат Москва
687
Чертаново
688
Велес
689
Аль-Васл
690
ФК Калуга
691
Унион Эспаньола
692
Локомотив II
693
Скерневице
694
Варта Серадз
695
Флора
696
Левадия
697
Вайденбрюк
698
Леобен
699
Олвейс Реди
700
Барселона Гуаяхиль
701
Шахтер Донецк
702
Локомотив Пловдив
703
Динамо Самарканд
704
TUS Bovinghausen 04
705
Шарлеруа
706
Силекс Кратово
707
Этыр
708
Пирин
709
Струмска Слава
710
Расинг Кордоба
711
Атлетико Атланта
712
Факел
713
Драссбург
714
Сальвадор
715
Беласица
716
Виктория Пльзень
717
Одева Липани
718
FK CSKA 1948 II
719
Локомотив София
720
Бацка Топола
721
Нови Сад
722
Шкендия
723
FK Arsimi 1973
724
Детонит Юниор
725
Зенит
726
TSV Victoria Clarholz
727
РФШ
728
CF Intercity
729
Кальмар
730
Кристианстад
731
Днепр Могилев
732
Неман Гродно
733
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
734
Симмерингер
735
Парндорф
736
Хайцендорф
737
Лиепая
738
Будаэрши
739
Динамо Минск
740
Диошдьер
741
Миовени
742
Нассаджи Мазандаран
743
Висла
744
Жальгирис
745
Банга
746
Арда Куржали
747
Ллейда
748
FC Andorra
749
Гомель
750
Полесье
751
Кавасаки Фронтале
752
Paide Linnameeskond
753
Консадоле Саппоро
754
Днепр-1
755
Бийело Брдо
756
Вуковар
757
ОФК
758
FK Prva Iskra Baric
759
Химки-М
760
Hillerod Fodbold
761
Эльва
762
Кривбасс
763
Реал Мурсия
764
Deportivo Garcilaso
765
Оренсе
766
Трактор Сази Тебриз
767
Тетекс
768
KF Besa Doberdoll
769
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
770
Гнас
771
Бремер
772
Ханой
773
Вьеттел
774
Козармишлени
775
Тренчин
776
Лондрина
777
Веспрем
778
Грев
779
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
780
Богемианс 1905
781
Оренбург
782
Слован Галанта
783
Слован II
784
Виктория Грайсхайм
785
Эддерсхайм
786
Дороги
787
Стара Любовна
788
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
789
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
790
Тюркгюджю Фридберг
791
Блуминг
792
Ориенте Петролеро
793
Транс Нарва
794
Гробина
795
Металургистул
796
Csu Alba Iulia
797
Белшина
798
Равенсбург
799
Легион-Динамо
800
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
801
Синджелич
802
Раднички Пирот
803
Единство Парацин
804
FC Nordsjaelland
805
Ретц
806
Хегельман Литауен
807
Чайка
808
Славия Кошице
809
Конкордиа
810
Гуменне
811
FK Sloga Temerin
812
FK Gornji Rahic
813
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
814
Хебар Пазарджик
815
Timocanin
816
Ложница
817
Радник
818
Униреа Деж
819
Четате Дева
820
Партизан Бардеев
821
Слобода Тузла
822
Штутгартер Кикерс
823
Мафра
824
Брентфорд U23
825
ФК Нардо
826
Фредерикссунд
827
Политехника Тимишоара
828
Шкупи
829
Колос Ковалевка
830
Вардар
831
Дечич Тузи
832
Фелькермаркт
833
SV Eberstein
834
Русенборг II
835
Борац Чачак
836
АФК Хрудим
837
FK Omladinac Zablace
838
Гареджи
839
Олесунд
840
Санфречче Хиросима
841
Гамба Осака
842
Йеднота Банова
843
Вратимов
844
Интер Братислава
845
Керюлети
846
Глория Попешти-Леордени
847
Спарта Брно
848
Брей Уондерерз
849
Фехринг
850
Брно
851
Ufc Hallein
852
Ключборк
853
Апос Бланско
854
Септември
855
Иванчса
856
Путнок
857
Вапрус
858
ФК Эгерсунд
859
Ландветтер
860
Бранн
861
Orgryte IS
862
Славия-Мозырь
863
Стьярнан
864
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
865
Club Argentino Colonial
866
Гладсаксе
867
Край
868
Сиэтл Саундерз
869
Дунауйварош
870
Комаром
871
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
872
Самгурали
873
Эскилсминне
874
Черноморец Бургас
875
ФК Викинг
876
Патум Юнайтед
877
Сересо Осака
878
Сутьеска Нексич
879
Динамо II
880
Ростов II
881
Дружба Майкоп
882
GKS Przodkowo
883
Тиквеш
884
Mladost DG
885
Индепендьенте дель Валье
886
Несебар
887
FK Sliven
888
Вардар Неготино
889
Берое
890
Sayana Haskovo
891
Калиш
892
Завиша
893
Нови Пазар
894
Дебрецен
895
ФК Санднес
896
Майнц II
897
Эрди
898
ФК Рафосс
899
Вельке
900
Слован Росице
901
Пеликан Лович
902
Легион Таллинн
903
Свит
904
Тромсе
905
Пардубице
906
Карлсберг
907
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
908
Утсиктенс
909
Энгерс
910
Фрехен
911
Чиндия
912
Аргес
913
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
914
Металац
915
Фремад Амагер
916
Астория Вальдорф
917
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
918
Вярнамо
919
Сольнок
920
Тузла Сити
921
ПБВН
922
Даугавпилс
923
Вайхе Фленсбург
924
Дифферданж
925
Румеланж
926
Нью-Йорк Сити
927
Гонсенхайм
928
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
929
Аль-Ахли
930
Согдиана
931
Тобол
932
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
933
Эйсбахталь
934
Дила
935
Гагра
936
Полет
937
Сирианска ФК
938
Эребро Сирианска
939
Таллинна Калев U21
940
Модбери Джетс
941
Аделаида Кобрас
942
Намдинь
943
Кобленц
944
FSV Spandauer Kickers
945
Lubienianka Lublin
946
Раднички Ниш
947
Swidniczanka Swidnik
948
Варта Познань
949
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
950
Црвена Звезда
951
Спартак Суботица
952
Gedania Gdansk
953
Пршеперже
954
Неусиедл
955
Usv Halbturn
956
Вильц
957
Стаакен 1919
958
Алемания
959
Фрейберг
960
Мехтерсхайм
961
Тишафуред
962
Mezoturi AFC
963
Папай Перуц
964
SV Wacker Obercastrop
965
Дассендорф
966
Хольштайн Киль II
967
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
968
Уфа
969
Лундс
970
Бенесов
971
SC Landskron
972
Dinamo Vologda
973
Бржецлав
974
FC Egg
975
Тампере
976
Футура
977
ФК Левангер
978
ФК Конгсвингер
979
ФК Ростов 2
980
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
981
Санататеа
982
Фрохнлайтен
983
Acs FC Somesul Dej
984
Тваакерс
985
Стоксюнд
986
Варбергс
987
Osters IF
988
Куик Бойз
989
Рейфогельс
990
Хясслехолм
991
Муриси
992
FK Naftagas Elemir
993
ФК Оппсал
994
Карлштад
995
Мутенице
996
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
997
CD Recreativo Elenense
998
Тимок Заечар
999
FK Buducnost Krusik
1000
Эгри
1001
Эркулес
1002
Спартак Велька-Битеш
1003
Зальцбургер 1914
1004
Валс-Грюнау
1005
Марш Неуберг
1006
ФК Аскер
1007
Хасслехолмс
1008
ФК Динамо Барнаул
1009
Club Nautico Rumipal
1010
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1011
Копривница
1012
Депортиво Кито
1013
Глайнштеттен
1014
Гурник Забже II
1015
Вранов-над-Топлеу
1016
Херлев
1017
Вард Хаугесунд
1018
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1019
Гефле
1020
Греббестадс
1021
ЕИФ
1022
ФК Ярфалла
1023
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1024
ИК Оддевольд
1025
Ильвес
1026
Вааса
1027
ГАИС
1028
Браге
1029
Палермо
1030
Чикшереда Меркуреа
1031
Ломмел
1032
Йиппо
1033
Астрио
1034
Спортист Своге
1035
Перак
1036
Гейланг Интернэшнл
1037
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1038
Слатина
1039
ФК Арендаль
1040
СК Люнгскиле
1041
Стиинта Мирослава
1042
ФК Джаз
1043
Гютерслох
1044
Штутгарт
1045
ФК Флеккерой
1046
Динамо СпБ
1047
Амкар
1048
Кристал Пэлас
1049
Дрита
1050
Норрби
1051
Йонкёпингс Сёдра
1052
Хака
1053
Liverpool FC Xi
1054
Ботосани
1055
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1056
Ингольштадт
1057
Утрехт
1058
Хелмонд Спорт
1059
Кадис
1060
Комо
1061
Кошице
1062
Мариехамн
1063
Турку
1064
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1065
Lautaro Roncedo
1066
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1067
NK Uskok
1068
Середь
1069
Люсеклостер
1070
Машук-КМВ
1071
Нафтан Новополоцк
1072
Кубань Холдинг
1073
Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1074
TSV Grafenstein
1075
Гифу
1076
Нагоя Грампус
1077
Арсенал Тула II
1078
Знамя
1079
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1080
Балтика-2
1081
Локомотив Оряховица
1082
Худдинге
1083
Свит Сколвин
1084
Гробничан
1085
Ройал Пари Сион
1086
Elimai FC
1087
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1088
Аустрия Зальзбург
1089
ФК Старт
1090
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1091
SV Schattendorf
1092
ФК Сондаль
1093
SC Reichenau/Falkert
1094
FC Devjatka Od-80
1095
Смена Москва
1096
Румыния U19
1097
Сентлеринц
1098
CA Lutgardis Riveros
1099
CS La Cruz
1100
Аксо Филиаси
1101
ФШМ Москва
1102
Санкт-Йохан
1103
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1104
SV Kuchl
1105
Геллинг
1106
Бишофсхофен
1107
Кизил-Жар
1108
Киршберг Рааб
1109
Гессен Тевтония
1110
Чески Брод
1111
Арсенал Тула
1112
Динамо Махачкала
1113
ФК Орн-Хортен
1114
Богемианс Дублин
1115
Vittsjo Gik
1116
Отрант
1117
Vointa Limpezis
1118
ACS Inainte Modelu
1119
Севастополь
1120
ФК Лада Тольятти
1121
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1122
Писек
1123
Бысковице
1124
ФК Торпедо Владимир
1125
Знамя Труда
1126
Уэксфорд
1127
Ранквейл
1128
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1129
АФК Эскильстуна
1130
Никепингс
1131
Торпедо Кутаиси
1132
Боспор Богумин
1133
USC Eichkogl
1134
Самтредия
1135
Лидчеппинг
1136
Ваксью (Ж)
1137
Коблах
1138
CA Talleres Berrotaran
1139
Уотерфорд
1140
FC 1906 Erlensee
1141
Treaty United
1142
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1143
FK Podunavac Belegis
1144
Квидинг
1145
Ахлафорс
1146
Клагенфурт
1147
DSG Zell
1148
Ребенланд
1149
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1150
OFK Toplicanin
1151
Torpedo Miass
1152
Ческа Липа
1153
Душети
1154
Бахлингер
1155
Atsv Mutschelbach
1156
ХИК
1157
Ассириска Фёренинген
1158
Арланда
1159
Аннабихлер
1160
Вайнерберг
1161
Неттинген
1162
Стеховице
1163
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1164
Радуниа Стежица
1165
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1166
Альтах II
1167
Дорнбирн
1168
Слован Бженец
1169
Адмира
1170
Карловац
1171
Таммека
1172
Тукумс
1173
Вейле
1174
Kerry FC
1175
Амстеттен
1176
Ньиредьхаза
1177
Мец
1178
Хесперанж
1179
Star Starachowice
1180
Бринье Гросуплье
1181
Брегальница
1182
ФК Хальмстад
1183
Донау
1184
Фрауэнталь
1185
ФК Брюн
1186
Залаегерсег
1187
Гамборн
1188
Гредиг
1189
Динамо Батуми
1190
Вит Джорджия
1191
Оджацы
1192
Шермбек
1193
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1194
Real Santa Cruz
1195
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1196
ФК Динамо Брянск
1197
Acs Flacara Horezu
1198
CS Viitorul Daesti
1199
Колхети Поти
1200
Мяллби АИФ
1201
Висла Плоцк
1202
Белхатув
1203
Алания
1204
Насаф
1205
Фола
1206
Уна Штрассен
1207
Ботев Вратца
1208
Монтана
1209
Ландскрона Боис
1210
ФК Мандальскамератен
1211
Пинцгау Саальфельден
1212
Тальерес де Кордоба
1213
Легионовия
1214
ФК Кристиансунд
1215
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1216
Пюник
1217
Хаугесунд
1218
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1219
Авангард Курск
1220
Урарту
1221
Хошимин
1222
Биньфыок
1223
Триглиас
1224
Grun Weiss Nottuln
1225
AO Chaniotis
1226
Напредак
1227
Даллас
1228
Метеор Прага
1229
Рокицани
1230
Ядран Декани
1231
Бергхайм
1232
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1233
Стилон Гожув
1234
Мольде
1235
SPVGG Vreden 1921
1236
Хайлигенкройц
1237
Хунгария II
1238
SK Lisen B
1239
Asko Gurnitz
1240
Моторлет Прага
1241
Яблонец Б
1242
Млада-Болеслав Б
1243
FC Banik Ostrava B
1244
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1245
Прогресул
1246
Пршибрам
1247
Элоре
1248
Жальгрис
1249
ОФК Петровац
1250
Смедерево
1251
Войнта Лупак
1252
Тарнби
1253
Зброёвка
1254
Полония Срода
1255
Фрем
1256
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1257
СК Лиллестрем
1258
Фредрикстад
1259
Сабуртало
1260
SU Tillmitsch
1261
ФК Стриндхайм
1262
Ференцварош
1263
Загора
1264
Шибеник
1265
Спишска-Нова-Вес
1266
Валлерн
1267
Блау Вайс Линц
1268
Карл Цейсс
1269
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1270
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1271
Мариенборн
1272
Пяст Гливице
1273
Тисакечке
1274
Форте
1275
Волгарь
1276
Слиго Роверз
1277
Раднички
1278
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1279
Петрзалка
1280
Гарбарния
1281
Вена 1894
1282
Виенер Викториа
1283
Бдин
1284
Казинцбарцика
1285
Twl Elektra
1286
Комарно
1287
Шробри Глогов
1288
Медзь Легница
1289
Цюрих II
1290
Корк Сити
1291
Галвей Юнайтед
1292
Академия Пушкаша
1293
Флоридсдорфер
1294
Калсдорф
1295
Аллерхейлиген
1296
Слован Дусло Сала
1297
Будафоки
1298
ЦСКА
1299
Динамо Киев
1300
Балкани
1301
Сочи
1302
Сочи II
1303
Ахмат
1304
Полония
1305
Атсенета
1306
Мезекевешд
1307
Оберварт
1308
Винер Спортклуб
1309
Венйдорф
1310
Броммапойкарна
1311
Дунав Русе
1312
Задар
1313
Дьирмот
1314
Мендрисио
1315
Широки-Бриег
1316
Посушье
1317
Пайде
1318
Пневек Павловице
1319
Аугсбург II
1320
Трайбах
1321
Олимпик
1322
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1323
Ухерски Брод
1324
Нове Место
1325
Зноймо
1326
Сокол Ланзгот
1327
Юниорс Пашинг
1328
Вильдон
1329
Вейц
1330
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1331
Спартак Варна
1332
Войтсберг
1333
Винер-Нойштадт
1334
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1335
СК Джеддело
1336
Кикерс Эмден
1337
KAC 1909
1338
ФК Ванлосе
1339
ФА 2000
1340
Хельсингер
1341
Роскилде
1342
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1343
Вольфсбергер II
1344
Старт Брно
1345
Кеге
1346
FC Lugano II
1347
Таверне
1348
Годонин
1349
Ково
1350
Локомотив Тбилиси
1351
Динамо Тбилиси
1352
Подбескидзе
1353
Глайсдорф
1354
Лебринг
1355
Юнион Гюртен
1356
Гуте
1357
Табе
1358
ФК Гроруд
1359
SV 09 Arnstadt
1360
Бали Юнайтед
1361
ЛКС
1362
Атырау
1363
Левски
1364
Дукагжини
1365
Ягеллония
1366
Границе
1367
Мидделфарт
1368
BK Marienlyst
1369
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1370
Реал Мурсия II
1371
Шайблингкирхен
1372
ГИФ Сундсваль
1373
Худиксваллс
1374
Брамфельдер (Ж)
1375
Tura Harksheide
1376
Хемелинген
1377
Атлас Дельменхорст
1378
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1379
Гленавон
1380
Тэджон Ситизен
1381
Гурник Ленчна
1382
ФК Хамаркамератен
1383
Энскеде
1384
Ангелхольмс ФФ
1385
Хольбек
1386
Орслев
1387
Манхейм
1388
Вейнхейм
1389
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1390
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1391
Рудар Какань
1392
Фузинар
1393
Васалундс
1394
Русенборг
1395
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1396
Atletico Rio Tercero
1397
Дабаш
1398
Табасалу
1399
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1400
Заглембе Любин
1401
Беласица Петрич
1402
Скиве
1403
Лас-Пальмас II
1404
Пеш
1405
ФК Скейд
1406
АИФК Турку
1407
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1408
КАМАЗ
1409
Строгино
1410
Слейпнер
1411
Hammarby Talang FF
1412
Дегерфорс ИФ
1413
Солин
1414
Сарпсборг
1415
ФК Сандефьорд
1416
Баник Калиново
1417
Франкфурт
1418
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1419
Брегенц
1420
Карсллунде
1421
Броншой
1422
ФК Ранхейм
1423
ФК Тиллер
1424
Погонь Седльце
1425
Хоангань Зялай
1426
Биньдинь
1427
Металлист 1925
1428
Смена Казань
1429
Траял Крушевац
1430
Тршинец
1431
Ресовия
1432
Рух
1433
Зличин
1434
Соколо Гостоунь
1435
Rmsk Cidlina
1436
МФК Хавиров
1437
Островице
1438
Rakow II Czestochowa
1439
Вележ Мостар
1440
Мотор Люблин
1441
Минск
1442
Gfk Dubocica
1443
Шахтер Солигорск
1444
Олимпия Грудзендз
1445
Янтра
1446
Ваккер
1447
Розенхайм
1448
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1449
Аль-Духаиль
1450
Сантос
1451
Звезда
1452
Санкт-Петербург
1453
Маску
1454
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1455
Сильвия
1456
ASC Viitorul Simian
1457
Нове Сады
1458
FC Almenland
1459
Хаймштеттен
1460
FK Arys
1461
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1462
ФК Бьярг
1463
KS Wiazownica
1464
Сокол Сенява
1465
Словацко II
1466
Штайнбах
1467
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1468
GKS Wikielec
1469
Эшен-Маурен
1470
Власина
1471
FK Takovo
1472
Аниф
1473
Эйхендорф
1474
Хеллвэнг
1475
SV Ruden
1476
FC Orel Tsarichanka
1477
FK Novosibirsk
1478
Кршко
1479
Холленбах
1480
Динамо Дрезден
1481
Касива Рейсол
1482
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1483
FC Strani
1484
Фалькенбергс ФФ
1485
Шотт Майнц
1486
Динамо Тбилиси II
1487
Виктория Б
1488
Заря
1489
Пари НН
1490
Брезице
1491
Сиарка
1492
Интер Запрежич
1493
ФК Челябинск
1494
Слуцк
1495
FC Slavia HK
1496
Богемианс 1905 Б
1497
Unirea Bascov
1498
Пензудьер
1499
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1500
Германия Ратинген
1501
Велим
1502
Harju JK Laagri
1503
FK Sloga Pozega
1504
Eidsvold TF
1505
FK Jedinstvo UB
1506
Раднички Обреновац
1507
Тесла Штропков
1508
Снина
1509
Спартак Кострома
1510
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1511
Будучность Бановичи
1512
Градина
1513
Хлучин
1514
FC Zhenis
1515
ФК Рязань
1516
Депортес Консепсьон
1517
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1518
Лида
1519
Atus Velden
1520
Аско Вольфсберг
1521
Торнс
1522
Ariana FC
1523
Ислочь
1524
SV Kraig
1525
ФК Коломна
1526
Лукко
1527
Супер Нова
1528
Санкт-Маргаретен
1529
Эребру
1530
Ильвес-Киссат
1531
Сталь Бжег
1532
Волеренга
1533
Петрокуб
1534
Стремсгодсет
1535
Junge Wikinger Ried
1536
Бухбах
1537
ASV Schrems
1538
ФК Йерв
1539
Загорец Крапина
1540
Питеа
1541
Скеллефтеа
1542
Заврц
1543
Зенит-2
1544
ФК Орел
1545
Аль-Сафа
1546
Аль-Ансар
1547
SV Lafnitz II
1548
CS Phoenix Buzias
1549
Валасске Мезиричи
1550
Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение