Сарпсборг - ФК КФУМ Осло статистика личных встреч

Сарпсборг Сарпсборг
5:2 1-й тайм: 4:0
Стадион: Сарпсборг
ФК КФУМ Осло Осло

История личных встреч

1 Победа Сарпсборг 0 Ничья 0 Победа ФК КФУМ Осло
Сарпсборг
5 2
ФК КФУМ Осло

Последние матчи

Сарпсборг
10
матчи
24
голы
2.4
за матч
6
победы
4
ничьи
0
поражения
Русенборг 2
Сарпсборг 3
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 2
ФК Кристиансунд 2
Элитсерия 2022
Волеренга 3
Сарпсборг 3
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 1
Тромсе 1
Элитсерия 2022
ФК Викинг 0
Сарпсборг 1
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 4
Хаугесунд 0
Элитсерия 2022
ФК Сандефьорд 1
Сарпсборг 1
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 4
ФК Йерв 3
Элитсерия 2022
Олесунд 1
Сарпсборг 3
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 2
ФК Хамаркамератен 1
Элитсерия 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло
10
матчи
22
голы
2.2
за матч
4
победы
2
ничьи
4
поражения
ФК КФУМ Осло 1
ФК Конгсвингер 2
Элитсерия 2022
Бранн 4
ФК КФУМ Осло 1
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло 3
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк 1
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК Рафосс 0
ФК КФУМ Осло 3
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло 0
Стабек 0
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК Старт 3
ФК КФУМ Осло 2
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло 3
ФК Брюн 3
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК Конгсвингер 3
ФК КФУМ Осло 1
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло 3
ФК Мьёндален 0
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК Скейд 1
ФК КФУМ Осло 5
Первый дивизион 2022
Сарпсборг
5
матчи
13
голы
2.6
за матч
3
победы
2
ничьи
0
поражения
Сарпсборг 2
ФК Кристиансунд 2
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 1
Тромсе 1
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 4
Хаугесунд 0
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 4
ФК Йерв 3
Элитсерия 2022
Сарпсборг 2
ФК Хамаркамератен 1
Элитсерия 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло
5
матчи
10
голы
2
за матч
2
победы
2
ничьи
1
поражения
ФК КФУМ Осло 1
ФК Конгсвингер 2
Элитсерия 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло 3
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк 1
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло 0
Стабек 0
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло 3
ФК Брюн 3
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло 3
ФК Мьёндален 0
Первый дивизион 2022
Сарпсборг
5
матчи
11
голы
2.2
за матч
3
победы
2
ничьи
0
поражения
Русенборг 2
Сарпсборг 3
Элитсерия 2022
Волеренга 3
Сарпсборг 3
Элитсерия 2022
ФК Викинг 0
Сарпсборг 1
Элитсерия 2022
ФК Сандефьорд 1
Сарпсборг 1
Элитсерия 2022
Олесунд 1
Сарпсборг 3
Элитсерия 2022
ФК КФУМ Осло
5
матчи
12
голы
2.4
за матч
2
победы
0
ничьи
3
поражения
Бранн 4
ФК КФУМ Осло 1
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК Рафосс 0
ФК КФУМ Осло 3
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК Старт 3
ФК КФУМ Осло 2
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК Конгсвингер 3
ФК КФУМ Осло 1
Первый дивизион 2022
ФК Скейд 1
ФК КФУМ Осло 5
Первый дивизион 2022

Турнирная таблица

Команда
1
Ceske Budejovice II Ceske Budejovice II
2
Гронинген Гронинген
3
Фрем Фрем
4
Гладсаксе Гладсаксе
5
Будаэрши Будаэрши
6
Вац Вац
7
Редингхаузен Редингхаузен
8
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
9
Меппен Меппен
10
Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
11
Фастав Злин Фастав Злин
12
Лисен Лисен
13
Локомотив Загреб Локомотив Загреб
14
Алюминий Алюминий
15
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
16
Тун Тун
17
Янг Виолетс Аустрия Янг Виолетс Аустрия
18
Калсдорф Калсдорф
19
Финн Харпс Финн Харпс
20
Хобро Хобро
21
Вараждин Вараждин
22
Целье Целье
23
Ханса Росток Ханса Росток
24
Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
25
Реал Унион де Ирун Реал Унион де Ирун
26
Эйбар Эйбар
27
Рандерс Рандерс
28
Капфенберг Капфенберг
29
Горица Горица
30
Радомлье Радомлье
31
Сваровски Ваттенс Сваровски Ваттенс
32
Зальцбург Зальцбург
33
Амстеттен Амстеттен
34
Виборг Виборг
35
Яммербугт Яммербугт
36
Галвей Юнайтед Галвей Юнайтед
37
Кринс Кринс
38
Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
39
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
40
Зарково Зарково
41
Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
42
Пршибрам Пршибрам
43
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
44
АФК Хрудим АФК Хрудим
45
Висла Висла
46
Ростокер Ростокер
47
Херенвен Херенвен
48
SG Dynamo Schwerin SG Dynamo Schwerin
49
Виллем II Виллем II
50
Камбюр Камбюр
51
Брюгге Брюгге
52
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд
53
Витесс Витесс
54
Серветт Серветт
55
Истра Истра
56
Утрехт Утрехт
57
Люцерн Люцерн
58
Уфа Уфа
59
Славия София Славия София
60
Хебар Пазарджик Хебар Пазарджик
61
Унам Пумас Унам Пумас
62
Крус Асуль Крус Асуль
63
Рубин Рубин
64
Факел Факел
65
Оренбург Оренбург
66
Пенья Депортива Пенья Депортива
67
Искра Даниловград Искра Даниловград
68
Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
69
Широки-Бриег Широки-Бриег
70
Копер Копер
71
Дугополье Дугополье
72
Опатия Опатия
73
Ибица Эйвисса Ибица Эйвисса
74
Ботосани Ботосани
75
Диошдьер Диошдьер
76
Базель Базель
77
Рапид II Рапид II
78
Тузла Сити Тузла Сити
79
Градина Градина
80
Миннесота Юнайтед Миннесота Юнайтед
81
Барселона Барселона
82
А-Лига Все Звезды А-Лига Все Звезды
83
Эмполи Эмполи
84
Штрипфинг Штрипфинг
85
Варбергс Варбергс
86
Фортуна Кельн Фортуна Кельн
87
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
88
Карл Цейсс Карл Цейсс
89
Цвикау Цвикау
90
Гент Гент
91
АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар
92
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
93
Форвард Мэдисон Форвард Мэдисон
94
Вьеттел Вьеттел
95
Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
96
Уолсолл Уолсолл
97
Сабуртало Сабуртало
98
Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
99
VV Zepperen-Brustem VV Zepperen-Brustem
100
Эредиано Эредиано
101
Тауро Тауро
102
Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
103
Виктория Кельн Виктория Кельн
104
Ханой Ханой
105
FC Urnasch 1969 FC Urnasch 1969
106
Баден Баден
107
Талвил Талвил
108
Шукура Шукура
109
Шелаху Шелаху
110
Хоангань Зялай Хоангань Зялай
111
Хайфон Хайфон
112
Юрдинген Юрдинген
113
Полковице Полковице
114
Дейнце Дейнце
115
Рид Рид
116
Вадуц Вадуц
117
Хомберг Хомберг
118
Штрелен Штрелен
119
Край Край
120
Бергиш Гладбах Бергиш Гладбах
121
Ксамакс Ксамакс
122
Форвертс Форвертс
123
Ружомберок Ружомберок
124
Браво Браво
125
Винтертур Винтертур
126
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
127
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
128
Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
129
Виль Виль
130
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
131
Дукла Дукла
132
Хартберг Хартберг
133
Толедо Толедо
134
Земплин Земплин
135
CD Mostoles Urjc CD Mostoles Urjc
136
Сталь Жешув Сталь Жешув
137
Брук-Бет Термалица Брук-Бет Термалица
138
Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец
139
Ресовия Ресовия
140
Арка Арка
141
Татран Пресов Татран Пресов
142
Краковия Краковия
143
Легия Легия
144
Ботев Ботев
145
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
146
Сокол Живанице Сокол Живанице
147
Уна Штрассен Уна Штрассен
148
Жонесс Канах Жонесс Канах
149
Рапид Рапид
150
Лугано Лугано
151
Коло-Коло Коло-Коло
152
Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
153
Партизан Тирана Партизан Тирана
154
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
155
Данфермлайн Атлетик Данфермлайн Атлетик
156
Коув Рэнджерс Коув Рэнджерс
157
Рот Вайсс Эссен Рот Вайсс Эссен
158
Кикерс Эмден Кикерс Эмден
159
Слован Слован
160
Добруджа Добруджа
161
Брентфорд Брентфорд
162
Дунав Русе Дунав Русе
163
Бала Таун Бала Таун
164
Партик Тисл Партик Тисл
165
Аллоа Атлетик Аллоа Атлетик
166
Траунштайн Траунштайн
167
Доста Доста
168
Хильден Хильден
169
Севилья Севилья
170
Арсенал Арсенал
171
Крефельд-Фишельн Крефельд-Фишельн
172
Крузейдерс Крузейдерс
173
Аякс Аякс
174
Тервольде Тервольде
175
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
176
Брауншвейг Брауншвейг
177
Магдебург Магдебург
178
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
179
ФК Фредерика ФК Фредерика
180
Эвертон Эвертон
181
Академия Пандева Академия Пандева
182
Слован Галанта Слован Галанта
183
Ист Файф Ист Файф
184
Спартанс Спартанс
185
Лафниц Лафниц
186
Сепси Сепси
187
Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
188
Шэмрок Роверс Шэмрок Роверс
189
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
190
Швабен Аугсбург Швабен Аугсбург
191
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
192
Брисбен Роар Брисбен Роар
193
Патро Маасмехелен Патро Маасмехелен
194
Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед
195
Балкани Балкани
196
Левадия Левадия
197
Веньядос Веньядос
198
ФКСБ ФКСБ
199
Перак Перак
200
Фореста Сучава Фореста Сучава
201
Вештфалия Херне Вештфалия Херне
202
SV Sodingen SV Sodingen
203
Будафоки Будафоки
204
Млада-Болеслав Б Млада-Болеслав Б
205
Кладно Кладно
206
Шленск Шленск
207
Лидс Лидс
208
Bukit Tambun FC Bukit Tambun FC
209
Рамлинген-Эхлерсхаузен Рамлинген-Эхлерсхаузен
210
Клатовы Клатовы
211
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
212
Гетлингер Гетлингер
213
АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
214
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
215
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
216
KS Kuznia Ustron KS Kuznia Ustron
217
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
218
Майами Юнайтед Майами Юнайтед
219
Мельбурн Виктори Мельбурн Виктори
220
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
221
ВФБ Штутгарт II ВФБ Штутгарт II
222
Шальке II Шальке II
223
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
224
Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
225
SV Rulzheim SV Rulzheim
226
Ольденбург Ольденбург
227
Антверпен Антверпен
228
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили
229
Папай Перуц Папай Перуц
230
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
231
Саморин Саморин
232
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
233
Падерборн Падерборн
234
Дабаш Дабаш
235
SC Sopron SC Sopron
236
Колдинг Колдинг
237
Жилина Жилина
238
Сендерюске Сендерюске
239
Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс
240
Стад Уши Стад Уши
241
Миовени Миовени
242
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
243
Труро Сити Труро Сити
244
Вильярреал Вильярреал
245
Железьярне Железьярне
246
Честохова Честохова
247
Стандард Стандард
248
Боннер Боннер
249
Индепендьенте Индепендьенте
250
Сан-Лоренсо Сан-Лоренсо
251
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
252
Тальерес де Кордоба Тальерес де Кордоба
253
Риека Риека
254
Домжале Домжале
255
Зайбург Зайбург
256
Полония Бытом Полония Бытом
257
Аустрия Аустрия
258
Винер Спортклуб Винер Спортклуб
259
Усти-над-Лабем Усти-над-Лабем
260
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
261
Катовице Катовице
262
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
263
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
264
ПСВ ПСВ
265
Остенде Остенде
266
Виртон Виртон
267
Бенфика Бенфика
268
Рединг Рединг
269
Юнион Юнион
270
Салернитана Салернитана
271
Лестер Сити Лестер Сити
272
Ауд-Хеверле Ауд-Хеверле
273
Ницца Ницца
274
Торино Торино
275
Эммен Эммен
276
Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
277
Сандерленд Сандерленд
278
Валвейк Валвейк
279
НЕК НЕК
280
Химки Химки
281
Арис Лимассол Арис Лимассол
282
Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
283
Фулхэм Фулхэм
284
Престон Норт Энд Престон Норт Энд
285
Чайка Чайка
286
КФ Атланте КФ Атланте
287
Берлинер Берлинер
288
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
289
ФК Халлешер ФК Халлешер
290
Рехден Рехден
291
Хееслингер Хееслингер
292
AD Municipal Grecia AD Municipal Grecia
293
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
294
Лион Лион
295
Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
296
Ваккер Ваккер
297
FC Toging FC Toging
298
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
299
Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс
300
Алемания Алемания
301
Айлендорф Айлендорф
302
Самтредия Самтредия
303
Марица Марица
304
Раков Честохова Раков Честохова
305
Уйпешт II Уйпешт II
306
Ивердон Ивердон
307
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
308
Тисакечке Тисакечке
309
Академико Визеу Академико Визеу
310
Шавиш Шавиш
311
Элоре Элоре
312
Ханегрфорд Таун Ханегрфорд Таун
313
Плимут Парквей Плимут Парквей
314
Мансфилд Таун Мансфилд Таун
315
Мэтлок Таун Мэтлок Таун
316
Салфорд Сити Салфорд Сити
317
Далвич Гамлет Далвич Гамлет
318
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
319
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
320
Лонгридж Таун Лонгридж Таун
321
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
322
Лланелли Таун Лланелли Таун
323
Уиком Уондерерс Уиком Уондерерс
324
Уимблдон Уимблдон
325
Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
326
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
327
Банбери Юнайтед Банбери Юнайтед
328
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
329
Дартфорд Дартфорд
330
Бракнелл Таун Бракнелл Таун
331
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
332
Харрогейт Таун Харрогейт Таун
333
МК Донс МК Донс
334
Рашден и Даймондс Рашден и Даймондс
335
Госпорт Боро Госпорт Боро
336
Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей
337
Алфертон Таун Алфертон Таун
338
Портсмут Портсмут
339
Россингтон Мейн Россингтон Мейн
340
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
341
Кингз Линн Кингз Линн
342
Серавецца Серавецца
343
Фиоренцуоло Фиоренцуоло
344
Болонья Болонья
345
Нант Нант
346
Бари Бари
347
Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
348
Аль-Вахда Аль-Вахда
349
Малага Малага
350
Брешия Брешия
351
Реймс Реймс
352
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион U21 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион U21
353
Кевийи Кевийи
354
Спортинг Спортинг
355
Ле Ман Ле Ман
356
Кан Кан
357
Инджия Инджия
358
Леччо Леччо
359
Мантова Мантова
360
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
361
Арока Арока
362
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
363
Фернвальд Фернвальд
364
Зиген Зиген
365
SC Fussach SC Fussach
366
Загора Загора
367
Виллинген Виллинген
368
Брага Брага
369
Про Верчелли Про Верчелли
370
Брюль Брюль
371
Версаль Версаль
372
ФК Париж ФК Париж
373
Ройал Спед Клингенбах Ройал Спед Клингенбах
374
USK St Kolomann USK St Kolomann
375
Usc Faistenau Usc Faistenau
376
Ахмат Ахмат
377
Джиллингем Джиллингем
378
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
379
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
380
Гвадалахара Чивас Гвадалахара Чивас
381
Дечич Тузи Дечич Тузи
382
Нови Пазар Нови Пазар
383
Дрита Дрита
384
Георги Петров Георги Петров
385
Войводина Войводина
386
Литекс Литекс
387
Ювентус Ювентус
388
Эр Юнайтед Эр Юнайтед
389
Тренто Тренто
390
Фиорентина Фиорентина
391
Sakhalinec Moscow Sakhalinec Moscow
392
Барнсли Барнсли
393
Ворксоп Таун Ворксоп Таун
394
Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице
395
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
396
Леон Леон
397
Дамбартон Дамбартон
398
Спортинг Вест Харелбеке Спортинг Вест Харелбеке
399
Мархфильд Донауауен Мархфильд Донауауен
400
Верл Верл
401
Погонь Седльце Погонь Седльце
402
Сласк Вроцлав II Сласк Вроцлав II
403
Залаегерсег Залаегерсег
404
Нагиканишай Нагиканишай
405
Ауэрбах Ауэрбах
406
Аугсбург II Аугсбург II
407
Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука
408
Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
409
Фехервар Фехервар
410
Дунауйварош Дунауйварош
411
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
412
КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
413
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
414
Сараево Сараево
415
Зульте Варегем Зульте Варегем
416
Пересвет Подольск Пересвет Подольск
417
Младость Лучани Младость Лучани
418
Карловы Вары Карловы Вары
419
Челтенхем Таун Челтенхем Таун
420
Ивешем Юнайтед Ивешем Юнайтед
421
Ларне Ларне
422
Гамильтон Академикал Гамильтон Академикал
423
Гархинг Гархинг
424
Хавелсе Хавелсе
425
Элжин Сити Элжин Сити
426
Саттон Юнайтед Саттон Юнайтед
427
Стратспей Тисл Стратспей Тисл
428
Civil Service United Civil Service United
429
Twl Elektra Twl Elektra
430
Кематен Кематен
431
Аргес Аргес
432
Акрон Акрон
433
Будучность Подгорица Будучность Подгорица
434
Норт Лей Норт Лей
435
Богнор Реджиз Таун Богнор Реджиз Таун
436
Арда Куржали Арда Куржали
437
Баки Систл Баки Систл
438
Кубань Кубань
439
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
440
Америка Мехико Америка Мехико
441
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
442
Чукарички Чукарички
443
Абердин Абердин
444
Тес Спорт Тессендерио Тес Спорт Тессендерио
445
Орландо Сити Орландо Сити
446
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
447
Стенхаусмир Стенхаусмир
448
Бервик Рейнджерс Бервик Рейнджерс
449
Висмут Гера Висмут Гера
450
РКДСВ РКДСВ
451
Радник Сурдулица Радник Сурдулица
452
Сивил Сервис Строллерс Сивил Сервис Строллерс
453
Арсенал Тиват Арсенал Тиват
454
Халл Сити Халл Сити
455
Локомотив Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив
456
Вулвз Вулвз
457
Ирони Тверия Ирони Тверия
458
Секция Нес-Циона Секция Нес-Циона
459
Sangiuliano City Nova Sangiuliano City Nova
460
Сампдория Сампдория
461
Новара Новара
462
Ренате Ренате
463
Ланс Ланс
464
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
465
Пьяченца Пьяченца
466
Монца Монца
467
Спарта Роттердам Спарта Роттердам
468
Интер Интер
469
Эйпен Эйпен
470
Уотфорд Уотфорд
471
БВЗС БВЗС
472
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
473
Gyirmot FC Gyor II Gyirmot FC Gyor II
474
Рипензия Рипензия
475
Неуруппин Неуруппин
476
Академия Пушкаша Академия Пушкаша
477
Волендам Волендам
478
Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
479
Дон Боско Бамберг Дон Боско Бамберг
480
Тюркгюджю Атаспор Мюнхен Тюркгюджю Атаспор Мюнхен
481
Дахау Дахау
482
Лукенвальде Лукенвальде
483
Татабанья Татабанья
484
Кембридж Юнайтед Кембридж Юнайтед
485
Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
486
Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон
487
Оптик Ратенов Оптик Ратенов
488
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
489
Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
490
Оливейренсе Оливейренсе
491
Стормвогелс Телстар Стормвогелс Телстар
492
Таунтон Таун Таунтон Таун
493
Честер Сити Честер Сити
494
Austin FC Austin FC
495
Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
496
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
497
Чорли Чорли
498
Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
499
Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед
500
Пачука Пачука
501
Дерри Сити Дерри Сити
502
Форте Форте
503
Клифтонвилл Клифтонвилл
504
Хаймштеттен Хаймштеттен
505
Грюнвальд Грюнвальд
506
Исманинг Исманинг
507
Бухбах Бухбах
508
Эллесмир Рейнжерс Эллесмир Рейнжерс
509
Нью-Сейнтс Нью-Сейнтс
510
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
511
Слога Добой Слога Добой
512
Дагенем энд Редбридж Дагенем энд Редбридж
513
Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла
514
Эвли Эвли
515
Торки Юнайтед Торки Юнайтед
516
Бакланд Атлетик Бакланд Атлетик
517
Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
518
Нидхам Маркет Нидхам Маркет
519
Ядран Декани Ядран Декани
520
Дармштадт Дармштадт
521
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
522
Рот-Вайсс Дармштадт Рот-Вайсс Дармштадт
523
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
524
ПАОК ПАОК
525
Арминия Арминия
526
Арис Арис
527
Странраер Странраер
528
Камберналд Кольтс U20 Камберналд Кольтс U20
529
Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа
530
Рочдейл Рочдейл
531
Аполлон Лимассол Аполлон Лимассол
532
Суттон Колдфилд Суттон Колдфилд
533
Хемель Хемпстед Хемель Хемпстед
534
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted FC
535
Кингстониан Кингстониан
536
Метрополитан Полис Метрополитан Полис
537
Сент-Ивс Таун Сент-Ивс Таун
538
Алвечерч Алвечерч
539
Вэйр Вэйр
540
Питерборо Спортс Питерборо Спортс
541
Вокинг Вокинг
542
Ройстон Таун Ройстон Таун
543
Велвин Гарден Сити Велвин Гарден Сити
544
Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд Таун
545
Биконсфилд Сикоб Биконсфилд Сикоб
546
Брайтон Брайтон
547
Дувр Атлетик Дувр Атлетик
548
Бедфорд Таун Бедфорд Таун
549
Спеннимур Юнайтед Спеннимур Юнайтед
550
Одра Одра
551
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
552
Докса Докса
553
Беллинцона Беллинцона
554
NK Stupcanica Olovo NK Stupcanica Olovo
555
Младост Добой Младост Добой
556
Аустрия Зальзбург Аустрия Зальзбург
557
Работнички Работнички
558
Линкс Линкс
559
Истли Истли
560
Урарту Урарту
561
Френштат-под-Радгоштем Френштат-под-Радгоштем
562
Ракитовице Ракитовице
563
Спишска-Нова-Вес Спишска-Нова-Вес
564
Байа Маре Байа Маре
565
Верона Верона
566
АЕК АЕК
567
Штайнбах Штайнбах
568
Соколо Гостоунь Соколо Гостоунь
569
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
570
Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик
571
Аккрингтон Стенли Аккрингтон Стенли
572
Кру Александра Кру Александра
573
Фарнборо Фарнборо
574
Маклесфилд Таун Маклесфилд Таун
575
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
576
Суиндон Супермарин Суиндон Супермарин
577
Йонг ПСВ Йонг ПСВ
578
Нунеатон Таун Нунеатон Таун
579
Эйндховен Эйндховен
580
Карлтон Таун Карлтон Таун
581
Мертир Таун Мертир Таун
582
Глеб Норт Глеб Норт
583
Маргейт Маргейт
584
Кемпстон Роверс Кемпстон Роверс
585
Бэрри Таун Бэрри Таун
586
Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
587
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
588
Аниф Аниф
589
Крупа Крупа
590
UFC Siezenheim UFC Siezenheim
591
Дебрецен Дебрецен
592
Леотар Требинье Леотар Требинье
593
Раднички Обреновац Раднички Обреновац
594
Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
595
НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
596
Олот Олот
597
Борэм Вуд Борэм Вуд
598
Сток Сити Сток Сити
599
Донау Донау
600
Керзон Аштон Керзон Аштон
601
Эштон Юнайтед Эштон Юнайтед
602
Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
603
Херефорд Херефорд
604
Хеднесфорд Таун Хеднесфорд Таун
605
Варта Познань Варта Познань
606
Рапид Бухарест Рапид Бухарест
607
Лиеферинг Лиеферинг
608
Банга Банга
609
Торпедо-БелАЗ Торпедо-БелАЗ
610
Черноморец Черноморец
611
Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
612
Ориент Ориент
613
Капошвар Капошвар
614
Пакш II Пакш II
615
Джиугас Джиугас
616
NK Radnicki Zupanja NK Radnicki Zupanja
617
Варнсдорф Варнсдорф
618
Горица Горица
619
ФК Мьёндален ФК Мьёндален
620
ФК Хамаркамератен ФК Хамаркамератен
621
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
622
Нове Место Нове Место
623
ГИФ Сундсваль ГИФ Сундсваль
624
Астана Астана
625
ФК Йерв ФК Йерв
626
Acs FC Somesul Dej Acs FC Somesul Dej
627
Гойовик-Лин Гойовик-Лин
628
Вендсыссел Вендсыссел
629
Хеллвэнг Хеллвэнг
630
Татран Бохунице Татран Бохунице
631
Старт Брно Старт Брно
632
Кайрат Кайрат
633
Санататеа Санататеа
634
Велим Велим
635
Сандвикенc Сандвикенc
636
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
637
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
638
Драссбург Драссбург
639
Хоритшон Хоритшон
640
Волеренга Волеренга
641
Брандис-над-Лабем Брандис-над-Лабем
642
Одд Одд
643
Апос Бланско Апос Бланско
644
Мидделфарт Мидделфарт
645
Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий
646
Луизвилль Сити Луизвилль Сити
647
Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо
648
Вейле Вейле
649
Слован Гавличкув-Брод Слован Гавличкув-Брод
650
СФК Врчовина СФК Врчовина
651
Полония Полония
652
Годонин Годонин
653
Венйдорф Венйдорф
654
Вельке Вельке
655
Подхале Новы-Тарг Подхале Новы-Тарг
656
Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
657
ESV Admira Villach ESV Admira Villach
658
Трайбах Трайбах
659
Нукобинг Нукобинг
660
ХИК Хеллеруп ХИК Хеллеруп
661
Меттерсдорф Меттерсдорф
662
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
663
USV Draxler Mooskirchen USV Draxler Mooskirchen
664
ФК Нотодден ФК Нотодден
665
Словацко II Словацко II
666
Всетин Всетин
667
ФК Ранхейм ФК Ранхейм
668
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
669
ФК Арендаль ФК Арендаль
670
ФК Мандальскамератен ФК Мандальскамератен
671
Порс Гренланд Порс Гренланд
672
Блекитни Блекитни
673
Ландскрона Боис Ландскрона Боис
674
Лундс Лундс
675
ФК Ос ФК Ос
676
FC Bienwald Kandel FC Bienwald Kandel
677
Спилберг Спилберг
678
Люнгбю Люнгбю
679
Виенер Викториа Виенер Викториа
680
BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
681
Брентфорд U23 Брентфорд U23
682
Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
683
SV Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail
684
Середь Середь
685
ФК Берум ФК Берум
686
Фельдбах Фельдбах
687
Локомотив Гомель Локомотив Гомель
688
KAC 1909 KAC 1909
689
ФК Уллерн ФК Уллерн
690
АТУС Ферлах АТУС Ферлах
691
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
692
Хельсингборг Хельсингборг
693
Мариехамн Мариехамн
694
Лахден Лахден
695
Атлантис Атлантис
696
Крылья Советов Крылья Советов
697
Пари НН Пари НН
698
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
699
Гнистан Гнистан
700
Гефле Гефле
701
Фюрстенфельд Фюрстенфельд
702
KS Decor Belk KS Decor Belk
703
Ди Си Юнайтед Ди Си Юнайтед
704
Марибор Марибор
705
Mulheimer FC 97 Mulheimer FC 97
706
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
707
SV Schlebusch SV Schlebusch
708
Монхайм Монхайм
709
Гжарек Тарновские Горы Гжарек Тарновские Горы
710
Роскильде Роскильде
711
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
712
Леобен Леобен
713
Искра Домажлице Искра Домажлице
714
Крка Крка
715
Бринье Гросуплье Бринье Гросуплье
716
БГУ Минск БГУ Минск
717
ФА 2000 ФА 2000
718
Фельберт 1870 Фельберт 1870
719
Глайсдорф Глайсдорф
720
Табе Табе
721
Хвидовре Хвидовре
722
Мальме Мальме
723
Курессааре Курессааре
724
Конфидиш Конфидиш
725
ФК Санднес ФК Санднес
726
Вард Хаугесунд Вард Хаугесунд
727
Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
728
Паневежис Паневежис
729
АИК Скевде АИК Скевде
730
ФК Улленсакер/Киса ФК Улленсакер/Киса
731
Партизан Партизан
732
Альтах Альтах
733
Селик Зеница Селик Зеница
734
ОФК ОФК
735
Локо Влтавин Локо Влтавин
736
Стомил Ольштын Стомил Ольштын
737
Эсловс Эсловс
738
Лиепая Лиепая
739
Фельберт Фельберт
740
Металургистул Металургистул
741
Вюльфрат Вюльфрат
742
ГВВВ ГВВВ
743
Эрмело Эрмело
744
Слован Вельвари Слован Вельвари
745
Слиго Роверз Слиго Роверз
746
Политехника Тимишоара Политехника Тимишоара
747
ФК Аскер ФК Аскер
748
Утсиктенс Утсиктенс
749
Бранн Бранн
750
Дрогеда Юнайтед Дрогеда Юнайтед
751
Корк Сити Корк Сити
752
Шелбурн Шелбурн
753
Кальмар Кальмар
754
Тромсе Тромсе
755
ФК Кристиансунд ФК Кристиансунд
756
Войтсберг Войтсберг
757
Ложница Ложница
758
Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси
759
Яро Яро
760
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein
761
Наествед Наествед
762
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV
763
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
764
Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд
765
Вааса Вааса
766
Ильвес Ильвес
767
Сарпсборг Сарпсборг
768
Вантаа Вантаа
769
ФК Кьелсас ФК Кьелсас
770
ФК Гроруд ФК Гроруд
771
Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
772
ФК Сондаль ФК Сондаль
773
Далькурд Фф Далькурд Фф
774
ФК Брюн ФК Брюн
775
Ландскрон Ландскрон
776
СК Джеддело СК Джеддело
777
ФК Викинг ФК Викинг
778
Арсенал Арсенал
779
Какхети Телави Какхети Телави
780
Рустави Рустави
781
Dinamo Minsk Reserve Dinamo Minsk Reserve
782
Мура 05 Мура 05
783
Вольфсбергер II Вольфсбергер II
784
Ислочь Ислочь
785
МАС Таборско МАС Таборско
786
Ольденбург Ольденбург
787
Виктория Б Виктория Б
788
ФК Конгсвингер ФК Конгсвингер
789
ФК Мосс ФК Мосс
790
ГОШК ГОШК
791
Хайлигенкройц Хайлигенкройц
792
Дукла Б Дукла Б
793
ФК Эгерсунд ФК Эгерсунд
794
Фенербахче Фенербахче
795
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
796
Радуниа Стежица Радуниа Стежица
797
Линдоме Линдоме
798
Черно Море Черно Море
799
Торнс Торнс
800
Реал Хаен Реал Хаен
801
Гранада Гранада
802
Худиксваллс Худиксваллс
803
Созополь Созополь
804
Улларедс Улларедс
805
Аaрау Аaрау
806
Эскилсминне Эскилсминне
807
Браге Браге
808
Йонкёпингс Сёдра Йонкёпингс Сёдра
809
Тролльхяттанс Тролльхяттанс
810
ФК Треллеборг ФК Треллеборг
811
ЕИФ ЕИФ
812
Вярнамо Вярнамо
813
Фарул Фарул
814
Гройтер Гройтер
815
Миккели Миккели
816
Твенте Твенте
817
ПЕПО ПЕПО
818
Септември Септември
819
Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
820
Боруссия Менхенгладбах Боруссия Менхенгладбах
821
Украина Украина
822
Антальяспор Антальяспор
823
Зволле Зволле
824
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
825
Гамбург Гамбург
826
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
827
Ваккер Инсбрук Ваккер Инсбрук
828
Мец Мец
829
Вехен Вехен
830
Галатасарай Галатасарай
831
Бордо Бордо
832
KS Stolem Gniewino KS Stolem Gniewino
833
Орхус Орхус
834
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
835
Меербуш Меербуш
836
ФК Нардо ФК Нардо
837
VFB Hallbergmoos VFB Hallbergmoos
838
Пипинсрид Пипинсрид
839
Тулевик Тулевик
840
Гюссинг Гюссинг
841
Ufc Jennersdorf Ufc Jennersdorf
842
SW Dusseldorf SW Dusseldorf
843
Питтсбург Риверхаундз Питтсбург Риверхаундз
844
Висков Висков
845
Белшина Белшина
846
Гуменне Гуменне
847
Житомир Житомир
848
Верес Ровно Верес Ровно
849
СК Лиллестрем СК Лиллестрем
850
Стабек Стабек
851
Инди Илевен Инди Илевен
852
Фаворитнер Фаворитнер
853
Русенборг Русенборг
854
ФК Рафосс ФК Рафосс
855
Вена 1894 Вена 1894
856
Барокштадт Фюльда-Лехнерц Барокштадт Фюльда-Лехнерц
857
Люсеклостер Люсеклостер
858
ФК Фана ФК Фана
859
Oeygarden FK Oeygarden FK
860
Калиш Калиш
861
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
862
Сальпа Сальпа
863
Слован Росице Слован Росице
864
Пухов Пухов
865
Пршеперже Пршеперже
866
Рымаров Рымаров
867
ФК Орн-Хортен ФК Орн-Хортен
868
ФК Тонсберг ФК Тонсберг
869
Кааринан Кааринан
870
Велес Велес
871
АСК Клагенфурт АСК Клагенфурт
872
Богемианс Дублин Богемианс Дублин
873
Триглав Триглав
874
Неретва Меткович Неретва Меткович
875
ФК Строммен ФК Строммен
876
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
877
ФК Сандефьорд ФК Сандефьорд
878
ФК Фрам Лаврик ФК Фрам Лаврик
879
Wieczysta Krakow Wieczysta Krakow
880
Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
881
Дегерфорс ИФ Дегерфорс ИФ
882
Судува Судува
883
Rather SV Rather SV
884
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
885
Неу-Исенбург Неу-Исенбург
886
FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
887
GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo
888
ФК Динамо Брянск ФК Динамо Брянск
889
Зриньски Зриньски
890
Пеш Пеш
891
Ludmannsdorf Ludmannsdorf
892
Гнас Гнас
893
Донауфельд Донауфельд
894
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
895
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
896
ФК Видар ФК Видар
897
ФК Бродд ФК Бродд
898
Металлист Харьков Металлист Харьков
899
Бад Глайхенберг Бад Глайхенберг
900
Spvg Porz Spvg Porz
901
Кремсер Кремсер
902
Далум Далум
903
Оуре Оуре
904
Завиша Завиша
905
Gedania Gdansk Gedania Gdansk
906
Велес Сарсфилд Велес Сарсфилд
907
Наесби Наесби
908
Торонто Торонто
909
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
910
Депортиво Элденсе Депортиво Элденсе
911
Радник Сесвете Радник Сесвете
912
Сигма Оломоуц II Сигма Оломоуц II
913
Унекс Уницов Унекс Уницов
914
Писек Писек
915
Дукла Дукла
916
Олимпия Эльблаг Олимпия Эльблаг
917
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
918
Вышеград Вышеград
919
Динамо Махачкала Динамо Махачкала
920
Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
921
Табор Сезана Табор Сезана
922
Дубница Над Вахом Дубница Над Вахом
923
Йеднота Банова Йеднота Банова
924
Славиа Кромериц Славиа Кромериц
925
Шробри Глогов Шробри Глогов
926
Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
927
Олимпия Грудзендз Олимпия Грудзендз
928
Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
929
Германштадт Германштадт
930
Зигендорф Зигендорф
931
Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
932
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
933
Штутгарт Штутгарт
934
Мальме Мальме
935
Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер
936
Роскилде Роскилде
937
Рид Рид
938
Платенсе Платенсе
939
Гредиг Гредиг
940
МЕТТА МЕТТА
941
Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю ИФ
942
Норрчепинг Норрчепинг
943
Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
944
Атлетико Сармиенто Атлетико Сармиенто
945
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
946
Униреа Деж Униреа Деж
947
Тыши Тыши
948
ИК Сириус Фк ИК Сириус Фк
949
Хорн Хорн
950
Карвина Карвина
951
Теплице Теплице
952
Тистед Тистед
953
Реал Мурсия Реал Мурсия
954
Трайскирхен Трайскирхен
955
Швехат Швехат
956
Лисенг Лисенг
957
Кьяссо Кьяссо
958
Аархус Фремад Аархус Фремад
959
Олесунд Олесунд
960
ФК Браттваг ФК Браттваг
961
Брондбю Брондбю
962
Спартак Спартак
963
Динамо Динамо
964
Балтык Гдыня Балтык Гдыня
965
Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
966
Скиве Скиве
967
Ястшембе Ястшембе
968
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
969
ЛКС ЛКС
970
Мотор Люблин Мотор Люблин
971
Вележ Мостар Вележ Мостар
972
Зноймо Зноймо
973
Скалица Скалица
974
Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
975
Дойшландбергер Дойшландбергер
976
Зенит Зенит
977
ГАК ГАК
978
ФК Хальмстад ФК Хальмстад
979
Фалькенбергс ФФ Фалькенбергс ФФ
980
Знич Знич
981
Белхатув Белхатув
982
Хойнице Хойнице
983
Тршинец Тршинец
984
Эребру Эребру
985
Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
986
ФК Асан ФК Асан
987
Спортфройнде Баумберг Спортфройнде Баумберг
988
Радомяк Радомяк
989
Бацка Топола Бацка Топола
990
Сион Сион
991
Лудогорец Лудогорец
992
Эмпор Берлин Эмпор Берлин
993
Альтглинике Альтглинике
994
FC Leverkusen FC Leverkusen
995
Левски Левски
996
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
997
Ольборг Ольборг
998
Ков Рамблерз Ков Рамблерз
999
Дандолк Дандолк
1000
Пирин Пирин
1001
Струмска Слава Струмска Слава
1002
Рогожник Рогожник
1003
Гурник Гурник
1004
Шкупи Шкупи
1005
Зброёвка Зброёвка
1006
Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль
1007
ФК Мурсия ФК Мурсия
1008
Гутник Краков Гутник Краков
1009
Гарбарния Гарбарния
1010
Цюрих Цюрих
1011
Погонь Погонь
1012
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
1013
Насиональ Уру Насиональ Уру
1014
Лех Лех
1015
Нубленсе Нубленсе
1016
Заря Заря
1017
Ростов Ростов
1018
Локомотив Локомотив
1019
Партизан Бардеев Партизан Бардеев
1020
Воздовак Воздовак
1021
Металац Металац
1022
Кошице Кошице
1023
Славен Белупо Славен Белупо
1024
ФК Мемминген ФК Мемминген
1025
Хлучин Хлучин
1026
ЦСКА ЦСКА
1027
Дюделанж Дюделанж
1028
Балтика Балтика
1029
Локомотив София Локомотив София
1030
Сталь Сталева Воля Сталь Сталева Воля
1031
Опава Опава
1032
Интер Турку Интер Турку
1033
Копенгаген Копенгаген
1034
Пиф Пиф
1035
Юргорден Юргорден
1036
Вастерас Вастерас
1037
Интер Запрежич Интер Запрежич
1038
Франкфурт Франкфурт
1039
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
1040
Иллертиссен Иллертиссен
1041
Хельсингер Хельсингер
1042
Рача Рача
1043
Рудес Рудес
1044
Нефтчи Нефтчи
1045
Краснодар Краснодар
1046
Шкендия Шкендия
1047
ФК Будапешт ФК Будапешт
1048
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
1049
Высочина Высочина
1050
Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
1051
Бекесксаба Бекесксаба
1052
Слован Дусло Сала Слован Дусло Сала
1053
Сент Галлен Сент Галлен
1054
Корона Корона
1055
Пушча Пушча
1056
Дунайска Стреда Дунайска Стреда
1057
Ференцварош Ференцварош
1058
Серро-Ларго Серро-Ларго
1059
Слуцк Слуцк
1060
Хаугесунд Хаугесунд
1061
Адмира Адмира
1062
Лос-Анджелес ФК Лос-Анджелес ФК
1063
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
1064
Словацко Словацко
1065
Мидтьюлланн Мидтьюлланн
1066
Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
1067
Слован Слован
1068
Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
1069
Хорсенс Хорсенс
1070
Сталь Милец Сталь Милец
1071
Тваакерс Тваакерс
1072
Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
1073
Флора Флора
1074
Царско Село Царско Село
1075
ВиОн ВиОн
1076
Вольфсбергер Вольфсбергер
1077
Хонка Хонка
1078
Пайде Пайде
1079
Подбескидзе Подбескидзе
1080
Сандечия Сандечия
1081
Ньиредьхаза Ньиредьхаза
1082
Калев Калев
1083
Легия Томашув-Мазовецки Легия Томашув-Мазовецки
1084
Гагра Гагра
1085
Самгурали Самгурали
1086
Кустосия Кустосия
1087
Гомель Гомель
1088
Номме Юнайтед Номме Юнайтед
1089
ХИК ХИК
1090
Рух Хожув Рух Хожув
1091
РФШ РФШ
1092
Рух Брест Рух Брест
1093
Славия-Мозырь Славия-Мозырь
1094
Свит Свит
1095
Орлета Раджынь Подласки Орлета Раджынь Подласки
1096
Слеза Вроцлав Слеза Вроцлав
1097
Комарно Комарно
1098
СКА-Хабаровск СКА-Хабаровск
1099
Карабах Карабах
1100
Простеов Простеов
1101
Уотерфорд Уотерфорд
1102
Дорнбирн Дорнбирн
1103
Граникар Граникар
1104
Вуковар Вуковар
1105
Тренчин Тренчин
1106
Мяллби АИФ Мяллби АИФ
1107
Олимпик Олимпик
1108
АИК АИК
1109
Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1110
Соллентуна Юнайтед Соллентуна Юнайтед
1111
Кубань-2 Кубань-2
1112
Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк
1113
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
1114
Блау Вайс Линц Блау Вайс Линц
1115
Интер Майами Интер Майами
1116
Университарио де Депортес Университарио де Депортес
1117
Мольде Мольде
1118
Майнц Майнц
1119
Норрби Норрби
1120
Осасуна Осасуна
1121
Хеккен Хеккен
1122
Атлетико Пульпиленьо Атлетико Пульпиленьо
1123
Геппинген Геппинген
1124
Пардубице Пардубице
1125
ФК Старт ФК Старт
1126
ФК Виндбьярт ФК Виндбьярт
1127
Алавес Алавес
1128
Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф
1129
АСК Дортмунд АСК Дортмунд
1130
Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
1131
Транс Нарва Транс Нарва
1132
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II
1133
Янтра Янтра
1134
Хераклес Хераклес
1135
Бохум Бохум
1136
Граффин Граффин
1137
Пневек Павловице Пневек Павловице
1138
Баник Соус Баник Соус
1139
Петрзалка Петрзалка
1140
Таллинна Калев U21 Таллинна Калев U21
1141
Таллинн Таллинн
1142
Институто Атлетико Институто Атлетико
1143
Ливерпуль Монтевидео Ливерпуль Монтевидео
1144
NK Jarun Zagreb NK Jarun Zagreb
1145
Радник Радник
1146
Похронье Похронье
1147
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
1148
Рудар Приедор Рудар Приедор
1149
Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
1150
Урал Урал
1151
Пюник Пюник
1152
Аустрия Клагенфурт Аустрия Клагенфурт
1153
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
1154
Видзев Видзев
1155
Лебендорф Лебендорф
1156
Донау Донау
1157
Залаегерсег II Залаегерсег II
1158
Баник Баник
1159
ФК КФУМ Осло ФК КФУМ Осло
1160
ФК Скейд ФК Скейд
1161
Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна
1162
Osters IF Osters IF
1163
АИК Оскаршамнс АИК Оскаршамнс
1164
Славия Прага Славия Прага
1165
Мондерканж Мондерканж
1166
Легион Таллинн Легион Таллинн
1167
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
1168
Напредак Напредак
1169
Петролул Плоешти Петролул Плоешти
1170
Шпитталь Шпитталь
1171
Гмунд Гмунд
1172
Флоридсдорфер Флоридсдорфер
1173
Таммека Таммека
1174
Белтинцы Белтинцы
1175
Штурм II Штурм II
1176
ФК Буде/Глимт ФК Буде/Глимт
1177
Шальке Шальке
1178
Гетеборг Гетеборг
1179
Норшелланн Норшелланн
1180
Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
1181
Карловац Карловац
1182
Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
1183
Кельн Кельн
1184
Силькеборг Силькеборг
1185
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
1186
Оденсе Оденсе
1187
Аугсбург Аугсбург
1188
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
1189
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
1190
Фредрикстад Фредрикстад
1191
Яблонец Яблонец
1192
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
1193
Минск Минск
1194
Сомбатхей Халадаш Сомбатхей Халадаш
1195
Вильдон Вильдон
1196
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна
1197
Титус Петанж Титус Петанж
1198
Дифферданж Дифферданж
1199
Хессен-Дрейх Хессен-Дрейх
1200
SV 1913 Niedernhausen SV 1913 Niedernhausen
1201
Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
1202
Монаркас Морелия Монаркас Морелия
1203
Сеница Сеница
1204
Осиек Осиек
1205
Алания Алания
1206
Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
1207
Рига Рига
1208
Сочи Сочи
1209
Томь Томь
1210
Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
1211
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
1212
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
1213
Ландсберг Ландсберг
1214
Ботафого Ботафого
1215
Wycombe Wanderers Development Team Wycombe Wanderers Development Team
1216
Расинг де Ферроль Расинг де Ферроль
1217
Бергантиньос Бергантиньос
1218
Агуилас Агуилас
1219
Перголеттезе Перголеттезе
1220
Читтаделла Читтаделла
1221
Стэмфорд Стэмфорд
1222
Чешам Юнайтед Чешам Юнайтед
1223
Сокуэльямос Сокуэльямос
1224
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
1225
Аморебьета Аморебьета
1226
Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi
1227
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс
1228
Ред Стар Ред Стар
1229
Энфильд Таун Энфильд Таун
1230
AD San Clemente AD San Clemente
1231
Luparense FC Luparense FC
1232
Хануэлл Таун Хануэлл Таун
1233
FK Buducnost Arilje FK Buducnost Arilje
1234
Фуэнлабрада Фуэнлабрада
1235
Талавера де ла Рейна Талавера де ла Рейна
1236
Насьонал Насьонал
1237
Кастельон Кастельон
1238
Расинг Вильябес Расинг Вильябес
1239
Аль-Хазм Аль-Хазм
1240
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1241
Асти Асти
1242
Даково Даково
1243
Марсония Марсония
1244
Катар Катар
1245
Монтероси Монтероси
1246
Струга Струга
1247
Фано Фано
1248
Прат Прат
1249
Брэдфорд Таун Брэдфорд Таун
1250
Норфвуд Норфвуд
1251
Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
1252
Хайтан Хайтан
1253
KS Blonianka Blonie KS Blonianka Blonie
1254
Тунари Тунари
1255
Портстюарт Портстюарт
1256
Хапоэль Марморек Хапоэль Марморек
1257
Shimshon Tel Aviv Shimshon Tel Aviv
1258
SV Wermelskirchen 09/35 SV Wermelskirchen 09/35
1259
Аль-Кадсиа Аль-Кадсиа
1260
ФК Гвадалахара ФК Гвадалахара
1261
Левадиакос Левадиакос
1262
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
1263
Бадахос Бадахос
1264
Белененсиш Белененсиш
1265
Рух Здзешовице Рух Здзешовице
1266
Висла Сандомир Висла Сандомир
1267
Островице Островице
1268
Hutnik Warszawa Hutnik Warszawa
1269
Сан-Себастьян де лос Рейес Сан-Себастьян де лос Рейес
1270
Джэйт Таун Джэйт Таун
1271
Германия Хальберштадт Германия Хальберштадт
1272
Biggleswade FC Biggleswade FC
1273
Алдершот Таун Алдершот Таун
1274
Хюрт Хюрт
1275
Бад-Фильбель Бад-Фильбель
1276
Спортинг Фаренсе Спортинг Фаренсе
1277
Арминия Ганновер Арминия Ганновер
1278
Бишофсвердаер Бишофсвердаер
1279
Jagiellonia II Bialystok Jagiellonia II Bialystok
1280
Айленбург Айленбург
1281
Химнастика Торрелавега Химнастика Торрелавега
1282
Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
1283
Nakhonrachasima United FC Nakhonrachasima United FC
1284
Накхон Накхон
1285
Оуренсе Оуренсе
1286
Компостела Компостела
1287
Каламонте Каламонте
1288
Сан-Роке Сан-Роке
1289
Фафе Фафе
1290
Аджман Аджман
1291
Про Патрия Про Патрия
1292
Гихуэло Гихуэло
1293
Реал Авильес Реал Авильес
1294
Атлетико Леванте Атлетико Леванте
1295
Кароннезе Кароннезе
1296
Альбинолеффе Альбинолеффе
1297
Сремска Митровица Сремска Митровица
1298
ФК Гроссето ФК Гроссето
1299
Руан Руан
1300
Ланьон Ланьон
1301
Udarnik Kuril Udarnik Kuril
1302
Варезина Варезина
1303
Меджимурье Меджимурье
1304
Неделишче Неделишче
1305
Будучность Бановичи Будучность Бановичи
1306
Верона U20 Верона U20
1307
Монополи Монополи
1308
Санжоаненсе Санжоаненсе
1309
Ареццо Ареццо
1310
Чезена Чезена
1311
Венеция Венеция
1312
Lamia Lamia
1313
Ламия Ламия
1314
Саса Саса
1315
FK Sloga Vinica 1934 FK Sloga Vinica 1934
1316
Арзиньяно Арзиньяно
1317
US Avellino 1912 US Avellino 1912
1318
Монтебеллуна Монтебеллуна
1319
Логронес Логронес
1320
Аглианесе Аглианесе
1321
Пистойезе Пистойезе
1322
Хапоэль Кфар-Шелем Хапоэль Кфар-Шелем
1323
Самора Самора
1324
Реал Авилья Реал Авилья
1325
Интернасьонал Мадрид Интернасьонал Мадрид
1326
Hashtag United Hashtag United
1327
Хлумец НК Хлумец НК
1328
Кембридж Сити Кембридж Сити
1329
FK Fap FK Fap
1330
Осиек II Осиек II
1331
Белишце Белишце
1332
Маккаби Явне Маккаби Явне
1333
Лимингтон Таун Лимингтон Таун
1334
Басингсток Таун Басингсток Таун
1335
Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
1336
Эпинал Эпинал
1337
US Lecce US Lecce
1338
Кротоне Кротоне
1339
Травник Травник
1340
Камподарсего Камподарсего
1341
Пелистер Битола Пелистер Битола
1342
Бахмаро Бахмаро
1343
Герта Шарлоттенбургер Герта Шарлоттенбургер
1344
Нанси Нанси
1345
Сен-Прив Сен-Прив
1346
Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23
1347
Скарборо Скарборо
1348
New Salamis New Salamis
1349
Рункорн Линнетс Рункорн Линнетс
1350
Хёрн Бэй Хёрн Бэй
1351
Ситтингбурн Ситтингбурн
1352
Коринтиан Кэжуалс Коринтиан Кэжуалс
1353
Вестфилд Вестфилд
1354
Мерстхам Мерстхам
1355
Eintracht Verlautenheide Eintracht Verlautenheide
1356
Харроу Боро Харроу Боро
1357
Чертси Таун Чертси Таун
1358
Лафгалл Лафгалл
1359
Ливерседж Ливерседж
1360
Оссетт Юнайтед Оссетт Юнайтед
1361
Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23
1362
Виктория Арнольдсвейлер Виктория Арнольдсвейлер
1363
Сокол Брозани Сокол Брозани
1364
Ла-Нусия Ла-Нусия
1365
Аль-Кадисиях Аль-Кадисиях
1366
Горазде Горазде
1367
Торрес Торрес
1368
Хемптон и Ричмонд Хемптон и Ричмонд
1369
Каршальтон Атлетик Каршальтон Атлетик
1370
Аустрия Клагенфурт Аустрия Клагенфурт
1371
Hermagor Hermagor
1372
Сутьеска Фока Сутьеска Фока
1373
FV Preussen Eberswalde FV Preussen Eberswalde
1374
Росенгард Росенгард
1375
Шарджа Шарджа
1376
Пафос Пафос
1377
Сабаил Сабаил
1378
Фоджа Фоджа
1379
Порденоне Порденоне
1380
NK Cirkulane NK Cirkulane
1381
Хильдешейм Хильдешейм
1382
Милан U20 Милан U20
1383
FC Lamezia Terme FC Lamezia Terme
1384
Германия Ратинген Германия Ратинген
1385
Бедворт Юнайтед Бедворт Юнайтед
1386
Данстейбл Данстейбл
1387
Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
1388
Рэдклифф Бор Рэдклифф Бор
1389
Дарлингтон Дарлингтон
1390
Корби Таун Корби Таун
1391
Коалвилль Таун Коалвилль Таун
1392
Барвелл Барвелл
1393
Реджина Реджина
1394
Bolton Wanderers B Bolton Wanderers B
1395
Уорренпойнт Таун Уорренпойнт Таун
1396
Туттинг и Митчем Туттинг и Митчем
1397
Уотфорд U21 Уотфорд U21
1398
Эклешилл Юнайтед ФК Эклешилл Юнайтед ФК
1399
1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
1400
SC Rheinbach 1913 SC Rheinbach 1913
1401
Лацио Лацио
1402
Локомотив Лейпциг Локомотив Лейпциг
1403
ФК Чесхант ФК Чесхант
1404
Барроу Барроу
1405
Теннис Боруссия Теннис Боруссия
1406
Лудвигсфельдер Лудвигсфельдер
1407
Тюркгюджю Фридберг Тюркгюджю Фридберг
1408
FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
1409
Блау-Вайсс Берлин Блау-Вайсс Берлин
1410
Спарта Лихтенберг Спарта Лихтенберг
1411
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1412
Ньювингтон Ньювингтон
1413
Хемие Лейпциг Хемие Лейпциг
1414
Кобленц Кобленц
1415
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
1416
Легионовия Легионовия
1417
Сяведаленс Сяведаленс
1418
Хольбек Хольбек
1419
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
1420
Ньюри Сити Ньюри Сити
1421
Саус Шилдс Саус Шилдс
1422
Неустрелиц Неустрелиц
1423
Алтригхем Алтригхем
1424
Альмерия Альмерия
1425
Сошо Сошо
1426
Стаффорд Рейнджерз Стаффорд Рейнджерз
1427
Солихалл Мурс Солихалл Мурс
1428
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
1429
Суонси Суонси
1430
Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер
1431
Скарборо Атлетик Скарборо Атлетик
1432
Эббсфлит Юнайтед Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1433
Честерфилд Честерфилд
1434
Флинт Таун Юнайтед Флинт Таун Юнайтед
1435
Колвин Бэй Колвин Бэй
1436
Вингейт и Финчли Вингейт и Финчли
1437
Коннах Куэй Номадс Коннах Куэй Номадс
1438
Бэнбридж Таун Бэнбридж Таун
1439
Реддич Юнайтед Реддич Юнайтед
1440
Эшфорд Юнайтед Эшфорд Юнайтед
1441
Унион Адарве Унион Адарве
1442
Сиена Сиена
1443
Младость Здраловы Младость Здраловы
1444
Каррарезе Каррарезе
1445
Туран Товуз Туран Товуз
1446
ФК Мирандес ФК Мирандес
1447
Колхети Поти Колхети Поти
1448
Варзим Варзим
1449
Дила Дила
1450
SC Reusrath SC Reusrath
1451
Лейрия Лейрия
1452
Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13 Atletico
1453
Ironi Modiin Ironi Modiin
1454
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
1455
East Belfast FC East Belfast FC
1456
Алькоркон Алькоркон
1457
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
1458
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
1459
Салаорра Салаорра
1460
Теруэль Теруэль
1461
Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
1462
CSM Avantul Periam CSM Avantul Periam
1463
Алькоркон II Алькоркон II
1464
Артистико Навалкарнеро Артистико Навалкарнеро
1465
Атлетико Манча Реал Атлетико Манча Реал
1466
Химнастик Химнастик
1467
Генчлербирлиги Генчлербирлиги
1468
Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
1469
ФК Понтеведра ФК Понтеведра
1470
Angers SCO II Angers SCO II
1471
Погонь II Щецин Погонь II Щецин
1472
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1473
Гленавон Гленавон
1474
Харланд энд Вольф Уэлдерс Харланд энд Вольф Уэлдерс
1475
Падова Падова
1476
Райо Махадаонда Райо Махадаонда
1477
Тенерифе Тенерифе
1478
Шатору Шатору
1479
Ворсинг Ворсинг
1480
Лейкшес Лейкшес
1481
Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
1482
Глория Попешти-Леордени Глория Попешти-Леордени
1483
Виттон Альбион Виттон Альбион
1484
Шолинг Шолинг
1485
Винчестер Сити Винчестер Сити
1486
Броншой Броншой
1487
Вильяфранкенсе Вильяфранкенсе
1488
Земун Земун
1489
Мафра Мафра
1490
CF Intercity CF Intercity
1491
Ковилья Ковилья
1492
Ардс Ардс
1493
Аннаг Юнайтед Аннаг Юнайтед
1494
Бангор Бангор
1495
Биллерикей Таун Биллерикей Таун
1496
Синджелич Синджелич
1497
Анортосис Анортосис
1498
Атлетико Бембирбе Атлетико Бембирбе
1499
CE Manresa CE Manresa
1500
Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб
1501
1 FC Wilmersdorf 1 FC Wilmersdorf
1502
Раднички Свилайнац Раднички Свилайнац
1503
АЕЗ АЕЗ
1504
Неа Саламина Неа Саламина
1505
Корнелья Корнелья
1506
Сплит Сплит
1507
Сиони Болниси Сиони Болниси
1508
Колин Колин
1509
Сан-Донато Таварнеле Сан-Донато Таварнеле
1510
Вардар Вардар
1511
Охрид Охрид
1512
Кожуф Гевгелия Кожуф Гевгелия
1513
Кфар-Касем Кфар-Касем
1514
Гареджи Гареджи
1515
Рогаска Рогаска
1516
Сабадель Сабадель
1517
Линарес Линарес
1518
Единство Парацин Единство Парацин
1519
AD Villaviciosa Odon Juvenil AD Villaviciosa Odon Juvenil
1520
AD Villaviciosa AD Villaviciosa
1521
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
1522
Атлетик Эскальдес Атлетик Эскальдес
1523
Юве Стабиа Юве Стабиа
1524
SFS Borac Paracin SFS Borac Paracin
1525
Тиликратис Тиликратис
1526
Менсахеро Менсахеро
1527
Pas Thyella Katsikas Pas Thyella Katsikas
1528
Марино Марино
1529
SV Pirka SV Pirka
1530
Таль Таль
1531
Club Atletico La Paz Club Atletico La Paz
1532
Los Cabos United Los Cabos United
1533
Льянера Льянера
1534
Крема Крема
1535
Тениска Тениска
1536
SC Hapoel Lod SC Hapoel Lod
1537
Ciudad Rodrigo CF Ciudad Rodrigo CF
1538
Marko Marko
1539
Карабанчель Карабанчель
1540
Реал Аранхуес Реал Аранхуес
1541
Марчамало Марчамало
1542
Алькобендас Спорт Алькобендас Спорт
1543
Гранольерс Гранольерс
1544
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1545
Изарра Изарра
1546
Кифисиас Кифисиас
1547
Ларисса Ларисса
1548
CF Fuenlabrada B CF Fuenlabrada B
1549
Уганда Ревеню Аторити Уганда Ревеню Аторити
1550
Район Спорт Район Спорт
1551
Маккаби Герцлия Маккаби Герцлия
1552
Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
1553
Лангрео Лангрео
1554
Эльче II Эльче II
1555
Голд Кост Найтс Голд Кост Найтс
1556
Астра Плоешти Астра Плоешти
1557
ФК Террасса ФК Террасса
1558
Сант-Андреу Сант-Андреу
1559
Сан-Кристобаль Сан-Кристобаль
1560
Сан-Мартинью Сан-Мартинью
1561
Гондомар Гондомар
1562
Gran Pena FC Gran Pena FC
1563
Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех
1564
Кинтанар дель Рей Кинтанар дель Рей
1565
Вирген дель. Камино Вирген дель. Камино
1566
Лиджорна Лиджорна
1567
Фелгейраш Фелгейраш
1568
Мерелиненсе Мерелиненсе
1569
Вильяверденсе Вильяверденсе
1570
Ильуэнка Ильуэнка
1571
Уну Глория Уну Глория
1572
CD Galapagar CD Galapagar
1573
Альбасете II Альбасете II
1574
Альманса Альманса
1575
Картайя Картайя
1576
Хувенту Торремолинос Хувенту Торремолинос
1577
Саламанка Саламанка
1578
Луккезе Луккезе
1579
Райо Валлекано II Райо Валлекано II
1580
Санта-Урсула Санта-Урсула
1581
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
1582
Сеута Сеута
1583
Гранада II Гранада II
1584
Ланзароте Ланзароте
1585
Хапоэль Герцелия Хапоэль Герцелия
1586
CD Soneja CD Soneja
1587
Мурсия Мурсия
1588
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
1589
Кадис II Кадис II
1590
Альгесирас Альгесирас
1591
Телла Рафинас Телла Рафинас
1592
Перт Глори Перт Глори
1593
Chiclana CF Chiclana CF
1594
Хоум Юнайтед Хоум Юнайтед
1595
Saint Louis City SC 2 Saint Louis City SC 2
1596
Побленсе Побленсе
1597
Сидней Сидней
1598
Оранж Каунти Оранж Каунти
1599
Виктория Гамбург Виктория Гамбург
1600
Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
1601
Консадоле Саппоро Консадоле Саппоро
1602
Вентура Каунти Фьюжн Вентура Каунти Фьюжн
1603
Бурирам Юнайтед Бурирам Юнайтед
1604
Патум Юнайтед Патум Юнайтед
1605
FK Blagaj FK Blagaj
1606
Ханья Киссамикос Ханья Киссамикос
1607
Иродотос Иродотос
1608
Panathinaikos B Panathinaikos B
1609
Наупактиакос Наупактиакос
1610
ИК Оддевольд ИК Оддевольд
1611
Висла Пулавы Висла Пулавы
1612
Родос Родос
1613
Б-93 Б-93
1614
Истанбулспор Истанбулспор
1615
FK Vrsac FK Vrsac
1616
SV Limburgia Brunssum SV Limburgia Brunssum
1617
Херес Херес
1618
Вьетнам Вьетнам
1619
Коньяспор Коньяспор
1620
Джохор Джохор
1621
Сиарка Сиарка
1622
Мотала Мотала
1623
Иокогама Ф. Маринос Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1624
ФК Канкун ФК Канкун
1625
Вестерн Сидней Вестерн Сидней
1626
Миньор Миньор
1627
SC Neheim SC Neheim
1628
Юниорс Пашинг Юниорс Пашинг
1629
Ялисос Ялисос
1630
Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
1631
Цинциннати Цинциннати
1632
Аустрия Аустрия
1633
Posidonas Michanionas Posidonas Michanionas
1634
FK CSKA 1948 II FK CSKA 1948 II
1635
Каламата Каламата
1636
Паниониос Паниониос
1637
Берое Берое
1638
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1639
Nafpaktiakos Asteras Nafpaktiakos Asteras
1640
Теспротос Теспротос
1641
Македоникос Македоникос
1642
Триглиас Триглиас
1643
Олександрия Олександрия
1644
Заря Луганск U21 Заря Луганск U21
1645
Атлас Атлас
1646
Реал Солт-Лэйк Реал Солт-Лэйк
1647
Нэшвилл Нэшвилл
1648
AS Apollon Pargas AS Apollon Pargas
1649
Фуше Косова Фуше Косова
1650
Ники Волу Ники Волу
1651
Филадельфия Юнион Филадельфия Юнион
1652
Мусанзе Мусанзе
1653
Мукура Мукура
1654
Кийову Спортс Кийову Спортс
1655
Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи Фергана
1656
Коканд Коканд
1657
Malindi SC Malindi SC
1658
Тигрес Тигрес
1659
NK Urania NK Urania
1660
Даллас Даллас
1661
Сталь Бьельско-Биала Сталь Бьельско-Биала
1662
Ee Guineueta Ee Guineueta
1663
Kipanga FC Kipanga FC
1664
Симба Симба
1665
Пансерраикос Пансерраикос
1666
Зонианон Зонианон
1667
Депортиво Херес Депортиво Херес
1668
ФК Конкэнс ФК Конкэнс
1669
Депортива Минера Депортива Минера
1670
Химнастик Сеговиана Химнастик Сеговиана
1671
Франкфурт Франкфурт
1672
Виктория Зелов Виктория Зелов
1673
Сестао Ривер Сестао Ривер
1674
Ларедо Ларедо
1675
Европа Европа
1676
АЕЛ Лимассол АЕЛ Лимассол
1677
Cp Villarrobledo Cp Villarrobledo
1678
Агиос Николаос Агиос Николаос
1679
Тамарачейте Тамарачейте
1680
Ла-Рода Ла-Рода
1681
Посуэло Аларкон Посуэло Аларкон
1682
Салерм Пуэнте Хениль Салерм Пуэнте Хениль
1683
Утрера Утрера
1684
Реал Мурсия II Реал Мурсия II
1685
CD Thader CD Thader
1686
Шилдон Шилдон
1687
Атсалениоу Атсалениоу
1688
Вильфранше Вильфранше
1689
Мар Менор Мар Менор
1690
Спортинг Трестина Спортинг Трестина
1691
Виртус Энтелла Виртус Энтелла
1692
Эркулес Эркулес
1693
Тривал Вальдерас Тривал Вальдерас
1694
Манчего Сьюдад Реал Манчего Сьюдад Реал
1695
Кальсо Сотело Пуэртольяно Кальсо Сотело Пуэртольяно
1696
Казертана Казертана
1697
FK Sloboda Donji Tovarnik FK Sloboda Donji Tovarnik
1698
Клуб Боливар Клуб Боливар
1699
Алавес II Алавес II
1700
Монтихо Монтихо
1701
Туррис Туррис
1702
Asd Nocerina 1910 Asd Nocerina 1910
1703
Гезтепеспор Гезтепеспор
1704
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1705
FC Goal FC Goal
1706
Булонь Булонь
1707
Хупитер Леонес Хупитер Леонес
1708
Сельта II Сельта II
1709
Про Сесто Про Сесто
1710
ФАС ФАС
1711
Исидро Метапан Исидро Метапан
1712
CF Os Belenenses CF Os Belenenses
1713
CF Damm CF Damm
1714
Оспиталет Оспиталет
1715
Юнак Сини Юнак Сини
1716
Шпрокховель Шпрокховель
1717
HRNK Zmaj Makarska HRNK Zmaj Makarska
1718
Дессел Дессел
1719
Кристо Атлетико Кристо Атлетико
1720
Марино Луанко Марино Луанко
1721
Real Titanico FC Real Titanico FC
1722
Шатобриан Шатобриан
1723
Картахена II Картахена II
1724
Леньяно Леньяно
1725
Леганес II Леганес II
1726
Дюнкерк Дюнкерк
1727
Сен-Брие Сен-Брие
1728
Ле Пю Ле Пю
1729
Саудаль Депортиво Саудаль Депортиво
1730
Реал Овьедо II Реал Овьедо II
1731
1 FC Spich 1 FC Spich
1732
Сарр Юнион Сарр Юнион
1733
Сантарканджело Сантарканджело
1734
Шартре Шартре
1735
Гай Маке Гай Маке
1736
Нант II Нант II
1737
Аль-Кувейт Аль-Кувейт
1738
Аль-Айн Аль-Айн
1739
Альзира Альзира
1740
Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20
1741
Песаро Песаро
1742
Загорец Крапина Загорец Крапина
1743
Сорренто Сорренто
1744
Эль-Эхидо Эль-Эхидо
1745
Парла Парла
1746
Торредонхимено Торредонхимено
1747
Читта ди Физано Читта ди Физано
1748
Анкона Анкона
1749
Shimshon Kafr Qasim Shimshon Kafr Qasim
1750
FC Holon Yirmiyahu FC Holon Yirmiyahu
1751
Бней Иегуда Бней Иегуда
1752
Кория Кория
1753
Usd Casatese Usd Casatese
1754
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
1755
Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана
1756
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
1757
Атлетико Сагунтино Атлетико Сагунтино
1758
Torrent CF Torrent CF
1759
Бетис II Бетис II
1760
Сан-Фернандо Сан-Фернандо
1761
Форли Форли
1762
Лорка Депортива КФ Лорка Депортива КФ
1763
Севилья Атлетико Севилья Атлетико
1764
Арентьеро Арентьеро
1765
Тирсенсе Тирсенсе
1766
Тудельяно Тудельяно
1767
Ciudad De Lucena Ciudad De Lucena
1768
Кастельдефельс Кастельдефельс
1769
Эпископи Эпископи
1770
Априлия Априлия
1771
Латино Кальче Латино Кальче
1772
Академика Коимбра Академика Коимбра
1773
Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
1774
Кальвина Кальвина
1775
Джана Эрминьо Джана Эрминьо
1776
Бинефар Бинефар
1777
Каспре Каспре
1778
Аль-Вехда Аль-Вехда
1779
Альфтер Альфтер
1780
Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
1781
Эль-Пало Эль-Пало
1782
Орихуела Орихуела
1783
Козаккен Бойз Козаккен Бойз
1784
Хетафе II Хетафе II
1785
Пинето Пинето
1786
Коруксо Коруксо
1787
Санджованнезе Санджованнезе
1788
Прато Прато
1789
AO Tympakiou AO Tympakiou
1790
Вальядарес Гаия Вальядарес Гаия
1791
ФК Алкойано ФК Алкойано
1792
ACS Progresul Ezeris ACS Progresul Ezeris
1793
Малага II Малага II
1794
Алькала Алькала
1795
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
1796
Вильяновенсе Вильяновенсе
1797
Ринсбург Бойз Ринсбург Бойз
1798
Синт Браво Синт Браво
1799
Донген Донген
1800
Речанатезе Речанатезе
1801
Скандичи Скандичи
1802
Атлетико Асторга Атлетико Асторга
1803
Вильяфранка Вильяфранка
1804
Доллингстаун Доллингстаун
1805
Серданьола дель Вальес Серданьола дель Вальес
1806
Мелилья Мелилья
1807
Антекуэра Антекуэра
1808
Арандина Арандина
1809
Атлетико II Атлетико II
1810
Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес
1811
Вилья Далме Валле Брембана Вилья Далме Валле Брембана
1812
Паначаики Паначаики
1813
Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
1814
Эносис Эносис
1815
Этникос Этникос
1816
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ) Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
1817
Стети Стети
1818
Литомержице Литомержице
1819
Стаакен 1919 Стаакен 1919
1820
Волос Волос
1821
Пакш Пакш
1822
Вестерло Вестерло
1823
Олимпик Ним Олимпик Ним
1824
Тулуза Тулуза
1825
Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
1826
Швац Швац
1827
Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
1828
Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив
1829
Волунтари Волунтари
1830
Железничар Железничар
1831
Чикшереда  Меркуреа Чикшереда Меркуреа
1832
Осер Осер
1833
Гренобль Гренобль
1834
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
1835
Истборн Боро Истборн Боро
1836
Бамбер Бридж Бамбер Бридж
1837
Колубара Колубара
1838
Эссен Эссен
1839
Атертон Коллирис Атертон Коллирис
1840
Уиган Уиган
1841
Воркингтон Воркингтон
1842
Вестон Супер Маре Вестон Супер Маре
1843
Моркам Моркам
1844
Сталабридж Селтик Сталабридж Селтик
1845
Тонбридж Ангелс Тонбридж Ангелс
1846
Доркинг Уондерерс Доркинг Уондерерс
1847
Уильдстоун Уильдстоун
1848
Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бромвич Альбион
1849
Хендон Хендон
1850
Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидлотиан
1851
Luner SV Luner SV
1852
Осс Осс
1853
Посушье Посушье
1854
АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
1855
Генк Генк
1856
Аннан Атлетик Аннан Атлетик
1857
Фолкестоун Инвикта Фолкестоун Инвикта
1858
ДИО 30 ДИО 30
1859
Дьер Дьер
1860
ЕСМТК ЕСМТК
1861
Вранов-над-Топлеу Вранов-над-Топлеу
1862
Бишкеи Бишкеи
1863
Чиндия Чиндия
1864
Монор Монор
1865
Дьирмот Дьирмот
1866
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
1867
Полет Полет
1868
Мачва Сабач Мачва Сабач
1869
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
1870
Лебринг Лебринг
1871
Иванчса Иванчса
1872
Аквитал Аквитал
1873
SV Strassburg SV Strassburg
1874
Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
1875
Эрди Эрди
1876
Гретна 2008 Гретна 2008
1877
Гайнсборо Тринити Гайнсборо Тринити
1878
Эддерсхайм Эддерсхайм
1879
Блэкпул Блэкпул
1880
Салисбери Салисбери
1881
Фром Таун Фром Таун
1882
Беерсхорт Вилрейк Беерсхорт Вилрейк
1883
Арминиа Людвигсхафен Арминиа Людвигсхафен
1884
Гала Файрдин Гала Файрдин
1885
Гонсенхайм Гонсенхайм
1886
Портимоненсе Портимоненсе
1887
SPVGG Vreden 1921 SPVGG Vreden 1921
1888
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
1889
Ковентри Сити Ковентри Сити
1890
Лимингтон Лимингтон
1891
Поттерс Бар Таун Поттерс Бар Таун
1892
Бедфонт Спортс Бедфонт Спортс
1893
CF Estrela CF Estrela
1894
Керюлети Керюлети
1895
Сегед Сегед
1896
Страсбур Страсбур
1897
Колчестер Юнайтед Колчестер Юнайтед
1898
Китцбюэль Китцбюэль
1899
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
1900
Пулах Пулах
1901
Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
1902
Неттинген Неттинген
1903
Полемидион Полемидион
1904
Баф Сити Баф Сити
1905
Бишопс Стортфорд Бишопс Стортфорд
1906
TUS Bovinghausen 04 TUS Bovinghausen 04
1907
Ваттеншейд Ваттеншейд
1908
Дорнбирнер СВ Дорнбирнер СВ
1909
Приморье Приморье
1910
Дрина Зворник Дрина Зворник
1911
Вергль Вергль
1912
Сексард Сексард
1913
Мотеруэлл Мотеруэлл
1914
Глочестер Глочестер
1915
Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика
1916
Моленбек Моленбек
1917
Орлеан 45 Орлеан 45
1918
Олимпик Шолето Олимпик Шолето
1919
Диосгьори II Диосгьори II
1920
Тисауйварош Тисауйварош
1921
Меусельитц Меусельитц
1922
Будапешт Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед
1923
К-Лига Все звезды К-Лига Все звезды
1924
Неусиедл Неусиедл
1925
Морейренсе Морейренсе
1926
Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
1927
Фрауэнталь Фрауэнталь
1928
Фельдкирхен Фельдкирхен
1929
Каса Пиа Каса Пиа
1930
Энерги Энерги
1931
Csa Steaua Bucuresti Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1932
Сентлеринц Сентлеринц
1933
Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити
1934
Юнион Люксембург Юнион Люксембург
1935
Звезда 09 Звезда 09
1936
Шайблингкирхен Шайблингкирхен
1937
Победа Победа
1938
Брегальница Брегальница
1939
Винсфорд Юнайтед Винсфорд Юнайтед
1940
Stockport Town FC Stockport Town FC
1941
Морнар Бар Морнар Бар
1942
Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
1943
Влазния Влазния
1944
Аль-Духаиль Аль-Духаиль
1945
Дюрен Дюрен
1946
Уйпешт Уйпешт
1947
Слоу Таун Слоу Таун
1948
Питерборо Юнайтед Питерборо Юнайтед
1949
Кеге Кеге
1950
Блейбург Блейбург
1951
Сандхаузен Сандхаузен
1952
DSG Ledenitzen DSG Ledenitzen
1953
Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
1954
Специя Специя
1955
Сатурн Сатурн
1956
Унирея Слобозия Унирея Слобозия
1957
Глория Бузау Глория Бузау
1958
Хапоэль Хапоэль
1959
Труа Труа
1960
Андерлехт Андерлехт
1961
Сераинг Сераинг
1962
Фрехен Фрехен
1963
Ноттс Каунти Ноттс Каунти
1964
Басфорд Юнайтед Басфорд Юнайтед
1965
ФК Алтон Таун ФК Алтон Таун
1966
Стратфорд Таун Стратфорд Таун
1967
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
1968
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1969
Спортист Своге Спортист Своге
1970
Кальяри Кальяри
1971
Байер Байер
1972
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
1973
Университатеа Крайова Университатеа Крайова
1974
Бешикташ Бешикташ
1975
Триестина Кальчо Триестина Кальчо
1976
Йовил Таун Йовил Таун
1977
Миллуолл Миллуолл
1978
Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс
1979
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
1980
Шибеник Шибеник
1981
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
1982
Шененбек Шененбек
1983
Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз
1984
Вальдхоф Вальдхоф
1985
Виктория Берлин Виктория Берлин
1986
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
1987
Мезекевешд Мезекевешд
1988
Остервейк Остервейк
1989
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон
1990
Шинник Шинник
1991
Хартлпул Юнайтед Хартлпул Юнайтед
1992
Виктория Грайсхайм Виктория Грайсхайм
1993
Саутпорт Саутпорт
1994
Эльфсберг Эльфсберг
1995
Айнтрахт Бамберг Айнтрахт Бамберг
1996
Байройт Байройт
1997
Герта II Герта II
1998
Вупперталер Вупперталер
1999
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
2000
Фалкирк Фалкирк
2001
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
2002
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
2003
Газишехир Газишехир
2004
Динамо Авто Динамо Авто
2005
Тинен Тинен
2006
АСВ 13 АСВ 13
2007
Килмарнок Килмарнок
2008
Спарта Прага II Спарта Прага II
2009
Хибернианс Хибернианс
2010
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
2011
Швайнфюрт Швайнфюрт
2012
Печ Мечек Печ Мечек
2013
Кишварда Кишварда
2014
Вашаш Вашаш
2015
Герта Герта
2016
Мауэрверк Мауэрверк
2017
Абствинд Абствинд
2018
Мехелен Мехелен
2019
FC Amkal Moscow FC Amkal Moscow
2020
Кортрейк Кортрейк
2021
Ньютаун Ньютаун
2022
Линфилд Линфилд
2023
Рюдерсдаль Рюдерсдаль
2024
Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
2025
Монако Монако
2026
Сиофок Сиофок
2027
Явор Иваница Явор Иваница
2028
Енисей Енисей
2029
Дороги Дороги
2030
Зальцбургер 1914 Зальцбургер 1914
2031
Мошонмадьяровар Мошонмадьяровар
2032
Этыр Этыр
2033
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
2034
Мелкшам Таун Мелкшам Таун
2035
Форфар Атлетик Форфар Атлетик
2036
Стирлинг Альбион Стирлинг Альбион
2037
Пух Пух
2038
Тасмания 1900 Тасмания 1900
2039
Боруссия Дортмунд II Боруссия Дортмунд II
2040
Ягеллония Ягеллония
2041
Ута Арад Ута Арад
2042
Ллапи Ллапи
2043
Берсенбрюк Берсенбрюк
2044
Липпштадт Липпштадт
2045
Бабельсберг Бабельсберг
2046
Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл Юнайтед
2047
Лачи Лачи
2048
Удинезе Удинезе
2049
Клачнакаддин Клачнакаддин
2050
Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид
2051
Бавария Бавария
2052
Амьен Амьен
2053
ФК Пунтаренас ФК Пунтаренас
2054
Жувентус Жувентус
2055
Инвернесс Каледониан Тисл Инвернесс Каледониан Тисл
2056
Ремшейд Ремшейд
2057
Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик Бильбао
2058
Виллахер Виллахер
2059
Сфынтул Георге Сфынтул Георге
2060
Куинз Парк Куинз Парк
2061
Расинг Сантандер Расинг Сантандер
2062
Подринье Подринье
2063
Дуго Село Дуго Село
2064
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
2065
Борнмут Борнмут
2066
Рома Рома
2067
Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
2068
Хитчин Таун Хитчин Таун
2069
Селтик Селтик
2070
Лечче Лечче
2071
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
2072
Брэдфорд Сити Брэдфорд Сити
2073
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
2074
Лутон Таун Лутон Таун
2075
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
2076
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
2077
Тивертон Таун Тивертон Таун
2078
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
2079
Пенрит Пенрит
2080
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
2081
Лендорф Лендорф
2082
Консерно Консерно
2083
Кечкемет Кечкемет
2084
Аталанта Аталанта
2085
Бетис Бетис
2086
Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич
2087
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
2088
Игман Конич Игман Конич
2089
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
2090
Валенсия Валенсия
2091
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
2092
Урава Ред Даймондс Урава Ред Даймондс
2093
Сельта Сельта
2094
Челси Челси
2095
FC Iserlohn FC Iserlohn
2096
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
2097
Брест Брест
2098
ПСЖ ПСЖ
2099
Кавасаки Фронтале Кавасаки Фронтале
2100
Лаваль Лаваль
2101
Анже Анже
2102
Университатя Клуж Университатя Клуж
2103
Славой Требишов Славой Требишов
2104
Рейт Роверс Рейт Роверс
2105
Ренн Ренн
2106
Форрес Меканик Форрес Меканик
2107
Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
2108
Бишоп Окленд Бишоп Окленд
2109
Бохольт Бохольт
2110
Дордрехт Дордрехт
2111
Фрайбург Фрайбург
2112
Жилина II Жилина II
2113
Единство Биело Поле Единство Биело Поле
2114
Квин оф Саут Квин оф Саут
2115
Ротерхэм Юнайтед Ротерхэм Юнайтед
2116
Паркгейт Паркгейт
2117
Хэринджи Боро Хэринджи Боро
2118
Норвич Сити Норвич Сити
2119
Дерехам Таун Дерехам Таун
2120
АПОЭЛ АПОЭЛ
2121
Ботев Вратца Ботев Вратца
2122
Козармишлени Козармишлени
2123
Каан-Мариенборн Каан-Мариенборн
2124
Айка Айка
2125
Мейденхед Юнайтед Мейденхед Юнайтед
2126
Уэска Уэска
2127
Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
2128
Хрватски Драговоляц Хрватски Драговоляц
2129
Аль-Наср Дубай Аль-Наср Дубай
2130
Метеор Прага Метеор Прага
2131
Моторлет Прага Моторлет Прага
2132
Кордоба Кордоба
2133
Спакенбург Спакенбург
2134
Хейст Хейст
2135
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
2136
Бейтар Иерусалим Бейтар Иерусалим
2137
Конкордиа Конкордиа
2138
Боруссия Фрайальденховен Боруссия Фрайальденховен
2139
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
2140
Гинсхайм Гинсхайм
2141
Осасуна II Осасуна II
2142
Арброат Арброат
2143
USC Attergau USC Attergau
2144
Палермо Палермо
2145
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
2146
Huddersfield Town B Huddersfield Town B
2147
Валенсия II Валенсия II
2148
Альбасете Альбасете
2149
Хиттарпс Хиттарпс
2150
Заврц Заврц
2151
Пиза Пиза
2152
Фильде Фильде
2153
Зюйдтироль Зюйдтироль
2154
Сассуоло Сассуоло
2155
Хапоэль Катамон Йерусалим Хапоэль Катамон Йерусалим
2156
Хорнчерч Хорнчерч
2157
Грейс Атлетик Грейс Атлетик
2158
Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
2159
Гизели Гизели
2160
Vitoria Sc B Vitoria Sc B
2161
Клермон Клермон
2162
Жиул Жиул
2163
Стеховице Стеховице
2164
Будисса Баутцен Будисса Баутцен
2165
Соколов Соколов
2166
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
2167
Сокол Клечев Сокол Клечев
2168
Варта Серадз Варта Серадз
2169
Луситано Сен-Мор Луситано Сен-Мор
2170
Спартак Велька-Битеш Спартак Велька-Битеш
2171
Плауэн Плауэн
2172
СПАЛ СПАЛ
2173
Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
2174
Гавр Гавр
2175
Mkp Carina Gubin Mkp Carina Gubin
2176
Лехия Зелена Гора Лехия Зелена Гора
2177
Шороксар Шороксар
2178
Високе Мито Високе Мито
2179
Сивасспор Сивасспор
2180
Кемницер Кемницер
2181
Шпортфройнде Лотте Шпортфройнде Лотте
2182
Unirea Sannicolau Mare Unirea Sannicolau Mare
2183
Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
2184
Spartak Rychnov Spartak Rychnov
2185
Йискра Усти-над-Орлици Йискра Усти-над-Орлици
2186
Тетекс Тетекс
2187
Униа Тарнов Униа Тарнов
2188
Вислока Дебица Вислока Дебица
2189
Свит Сколвин Свит Сколвин
2190
Эльче Эльче
2191
Ярота Ярота
2192
Слатина Слатина
2193
Чейзтаун Чейзтаун
2194
Рашолл Олимпик Рашолл Олимпик
2195
Спортинг Бромсгров Спортинг Бромсгров
2196
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
2197
Вильярреал II Вильярреал II
2198
Маккаби Яффа Маккаби Яффа
2199
Модена Модена
2200
Нафта Лендава Нафта Лендава
2201
Милан Милан
2202
Кадис Кадис
2203
Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
2204
Ольбия Ольбия
2205
Монтеварки Монтеварки
2206
Козенца Козенца
2207
Беневенто Беневенто
2208
Губбио Губбио
2209
Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса
2210
ФеральпиСало ФеральпиСало
2211
Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
2212
Сент-Олбанс Сити Сент-Олбанс Сити
2213
Хорсхам Хорсхам
2214
Леферхед Леферхед
2215
Малдон и Типтри Малдон и Типтри
2216
Баллинамаллард Юнайтед Баллинамаллард Юнайтед
2217
Ллейда Ллейда
2218
Атромитос Атромитос
2219
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
2220
Утрехт Утрехт
2221
Гессен Тевтония Гессен Тевтония
2222
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
2223
FK Zvezdara FK Zvezdara
2224
Депортиво Депортиво
2225
Atletico Arteixo Atletico Arteixo
2226
Трофенсе Трофенсе
2227
Рома Рома
2228
Нумансия Нумансия
2229
ФК Хейлсоуэн Таун ФК Хейлсоуэн Таун
2230
Галифакс Таун Галифакс Таун
2231
Гленторан Гленторан
2232
Дандела Дандела
2233
Герта Герта
2234
Лилль Лилль
2235
Лас-Пальмас II Лас-Пальмас II
2236
Рода Рода
2237
ТЕК ТЕК
2238
Тондела Тондела
2239
Ягерсбург Ягерсбург
2240
Жирода Жирода
2241
Черноморец Бальчик Черноморец Бальчик
2242
Черноморец Бургас Черноморец Бургас
2243
Виртус Франкавилья Виртус Франкавилья
2244
Портадаун Портадаун
2245
Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон
2246
Хомбург-Саар Хомбург-Саар
2247
Комо Комо
2248
Лас-Пальмас Лас-Пальмас
2249
Солин Солин
2250
Кроациа Кроациа
2251
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
2252
Понтедера Понтедера
2253
Тернана Кальчо Тернана Кальчо
2254
Сталь Бжег Сталь Бжег
2255
Границе Границе
2256
Пескара Пескара
2257
Астерас Астерас
2258
Бэлликлейр Комрейдс Бэлликлейр Комрейдс
2259
Медзь II Медзь II
2260
Реал Овьедо Реал Овьедо
2261
Визела Визела
2262
Мерида Мерида
2263
CD Don Alvaro CD Don Alvaro
2264
Данганнон Данганнон
2265
Солтэш Юнайтед Солтэш Юнайтед
2266
Адана Демирспор Адана Демирспор
2267
Унионистас Унионистас
2268
Ден Босх Ден Босх
2269
Росмален Росмален
2270
Алтынорду Алтынорду
2271
Касымпаша Касымпаша
2272
Картильяно Картильяно
2273
Виченца Виченца
2274
Кракозия II Кракозия II
2275
Сан-Жуан Вер Сан-Жуан Вер
2276
Ahrweiler BC 1920 Ahrweiler BC 1920
2277
Фанфула Фанфула
2278
Бастия Бастия
2279
Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
2280
Графичар Белград Графичар Белград
2281
AL Ahli Qatar SC AL Ahli Qatar SC
2282
Траял Крушевац Траял Крушевац
2283
CS Hunedoara CS Hunedoara
2284
Леганес Леганес
2285
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
2286
FC Andorra FC Andorra
2287
Рексем Рексем
2288
Нантвич Таун Нантвич Таун
2289
Ньюпорт Каунтри Ньюпорт Каунтри
2290
Уимборн Таун Уимборн Таун
2291
Дорчестер Таун Дорчестер Таун
2292
Бирмингем Сити Бирмингем Сити
2293
SV Bergheim SV Bergheim
2294
FK Takovo FK Takovo
2295
Родез Родез
2296
Виртус Векомп Виртус Векомп
2297
Фк Рот-Вайсс Эрфурт Фк Рот-Вайсс Эрфурт
2298
Еклано Еклано
2299
Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
2300
Атлетико Тордесильяс Атлетико Тордесильяс
2301
Эшторил Прая Эшторил Прая
2302
Марсель Марсель
2303
Парма Парма
2304
Ионикос Ионикос
2305
Аяччо Аяччо
2306
Шпеле-Венхауз Шпеле-Венхауз
2307
Хессен Кассель Хессен Кассель
2308
Алмере Сити Алмере Сити
2309
Реал Мальорка Реал Мальорка
2310
SSV Bergisch Born SSV Bergisch Born
2311
Кроненбергер Кроненбергер
2312
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
2313
Панетоликос Панетоликос
2314
Ашдод Ашдод
2315
Лорьян Лорьян
2316
Слован Либерец U21 Слован Либерец U21
2317
По По
2318
Хетафе Хетафе
2319
Жирона Жирона
2320
Крит Крит
2321
ПАС ПАС
2322
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
2323
Транмир Роверс Транмир Роверс
2324
Риу Аве Риу Аве
2325
Стокпорт Каунтри Стокпорт Каунтри
2326
Бернли Бернли
2327
Порту Порту
2328
Туру Туру
2329
Дюденхофен Дюденхофен
2330
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
2331
Стивенидж Стивенидж
2332
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
2333
Болтон Уондерерс II Болтон Уондерерс II
2334
Фридек Фридек
2335
Йонг АЗ Алкмаар Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
2336
Саутгемптон U21 Саутгемптон U21
2337
Картахена II Картахена II
2338
Ломмел Ломмел
2339
Пенафиел Пенафиел
2340
Жил Висенте Жил Висенте
2341
Генгам Генгам
2342
Лихтенберг Лихтенберг
2343
Монпелье Монпелье
2344
Эспаньол Эспаньол
2345
Хейес и Йединг Юнайтед Хейес и Йединг Юнайтед
2346
Лейтон Таун Лейтон Таун
2347
Кардифф Метрополитан Юниверсити Кардифф Метрополитан Юниверсити
2348
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
2349
Динамо Берлин Динамо Берлин
2350
Кремонезе Кремонезе
2351
Дженоа Дженоа
2352
Маритиму Маритиму
2353
Маккаби Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква
2354
Тоск Тесань Тоск Тесань
2355
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
2356
Оджацы Оджацы
2357
Нови Сад Нови Сад
2358
Перуджа Перуджа
2359
Наполи Наполи
2360
Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера
2361
Портсмут XI Портсмут XI
2362
Оберахерн Оберахерн
2363
Псим Псим
2364
Персебая Сурабая Персебая Сурабая
2365
Аален Аален
2366
Пфорцхайм Пфорцхайм
2367
Марин Марин
2368
Клитеро Клитеро
2369
Барнет Барнет
2370
Voska Sport Voska Sport
2371
Фузинар Фузинар
2372
Гросскляйн Гросскляйн
2373
Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
2374
Инститьют Инститьют
2375
Колрейн Колрейн
2376
Баллимена Баллимена
2377
Нокбреда Нокбреда
2378
Пералада Пералада
2379
Слобода Слобода
2380
KF Besa Doberdoll KF Besa Doberdoll
2381
Аль-Садд Аль-Садд
2382
Оцелул Галати Оцелул Галати
2383
Металоглобус Металоглобус
2384
Кэррик Рейджерс Кэррик Рейджерс
2385
Ballymacash Rangers Ballymacash Rangers
2386
Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
2387
Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
2388
Бачка Бачка
2389
Бургос Бургос
2390
Хайворт Таун Хайворт Таун
2391
Scm Zalau Scm Zalau
2392
Ключборк Ключборк
2393
Бенесов Бенесов
2394
Богемианс 1905 Б Богемианс 1905 Б
2395
Зриньски Юрьевац Зриньски Юрьевац
2396
Цыбалия Цыбалия
2397
Четате Дева Четате Дева
2398
Катар Катар
2399
Спортинг Брага II Спортинг Брага II
2400
Леванте Леванте
2401
Венло Венло
2402
SV Liezen SV Liezen
2403
Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен
2404
Пинцгау Саальфельден Пинцгау Саальфельден
2405
Сити оф Ливерпуль Сити оф Ливерпуль
2406
Пул Таун Пул Таун
2407
Хунгария II Хунгария II
2408
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
2409
Понферрадина Понферрадина
2410
Эрндтебрюк Эрндтебрюк
2411
Луго Луго
2412
Гютерслох Гютерслох
2413
Вайденбрюк Вайденбрюк
2414
Трепка Трепка
2415
Феризай Феризай
2416
Стоунхэм Стоунхэм
2417
Фастав Злин II Фастав Злин II
2418
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita
2419
Майнц II Майнц II
2420
Бахлингер Бахлингер
2421
Блю-Вайсс Фрайсдорф Блю-Вайсс Фрайсдорф
2422
Юнион Фюрстенвальде Юнион Фюрстенвальде
2423
Полония Срода Полония Срода
2424
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
2425
Айнтрахт Малсдорф Айнтрахт Малсдорф
2426
ГАИС ГАИС
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция