Краснодар - Урал статистика личных встреч
История личных встреч
11
Победа Краснодар
4
Ничья
4
Победа Урал
Последние матчи
Краснодар
10
матчи
15
голы
1.5
за матч
5
победы
2
ничьи
3
поражения
Краснодар
1
Динамо
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Сочи
2
Краснодар
3
Премьер-лига 23/24
Спартак
1
Краснодар
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
0
Ахмат
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Крылья Советов
0
Краснодар
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
3
Балтика
2
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
2
Факел
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
1
Зенит
2
Премьер-лига 23/24
Пари НН
3
Краснодар
4
Премьер-лига 23/24
Локомотив
1
Краснодар
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
10
матчи
11
голы
1.1
за матч
2
победы
4
ничьи
4
поражения
Урал
0
Акрон
2
Премьер-лига 23/24
ЦСКА
2
Урал
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
3
Оренбург
3
Премьер-лига 23/24
Факел
0
Урал
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
2
Балтика
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Рубин
1
Урал
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
0
Ростов
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Сочи
2
Урал
2
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
1
Ростов
3
Кубок России 23/24
Урал
2
Динамо
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
5
матчи
7
голы
1.4
за матч
3
победы
0
ничьи
2
поражения
Краснодар
1
Динамо
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
0
Ахмат
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
3
Балтика
2
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
2
Факел
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
1
Зенит
2
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
6
матчи
8
голы
1.3
за матч
2
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Урал
0
Акрон
2
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
3
Оренбург
3
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
2
Балтика
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
0
Ростов
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
1
Ростов
3
Кубок России 23/24
Урал
2
Динамо
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Краснодар
5
матчи
8
голы
1.6
за матч
2
победы
2
ничьи
1
поражения
Сочи
2
Краснодар
3
Премьер-лига 23/24
Спартак
1
Краснодар
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Крылья Советов
0
Краснодар
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Пари НН
3
Краснодар
4
Премьер-лига 23/24
Локомотив
1
Краснодар
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Урал
4
матчи
3
голы
0.7
за матч
0
победы
3
ничьи
1
поражения
ЦСКА
2
Урал
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Факел
0
Урал
0
Премьер-лига 23/24
Рубин
1
Урал
1
Премьер-лига 23/24
Сочи
2
Урал
2
Премьер-лига 23/24
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Нортвич
2
Шороксар
3
Нефтчи Фергана
4
Депортиво Мальдонадо
5
Фаворитнер
6
Кокимбо Унидо
7
Универсидад де Чили
8
Татран Пресов
9
Славой Требишов
10
Саморин
11
Дьер
12
Чорнай
13
Баник
14
Райхенау
15
Будапешт Гонвед
16
Ута Арад
17
Натерс
18
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
19
Бока Хуниорс
20
U Craiova 1948 SA
21
Политехника Иаси
22
Нафта Лендава
23
Марибор
24
Жилина
25
Георги Петров
26
Дольны Кубин
27
Браво
28
Пеньяроль
29
Атлетико Тукуман
30
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
31
Сан-Лоренсо
32
Рапперсвиль-Йона
33
Данубио
34
Атлетико Хуракан
35
Дефенсор Спортинг
36
Коло-Коло
37
Рух Хожув
38
ФК Буде/Глимт
39
Шальке II
40
АСК Клагенфурт
41
Адмира Ваккер
42
Кремсер
43
Бельграно Кордоба
44
Опатия
45
Дандолк
46
Лонгфорд Таун
47
Васко Да Гама
48
Гурник
49
Наместово
50
Штурм II
51
Ваттеншейд
52
Динамо Ставрополь
53
Будучность Подгорица
54
Кишварда
55
Кайсар
56
Викинг II
57
ФК Видар
58
Брюннингхаузен
59
Ванне-Айкель
60
Волен
61
Мутшеллен
62
FC Nart Cherkessk
63
Бунедкор
64
Стабек
65
Кубань
66
Аль-Райян
67
Дрогеда Юнайтед
68
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
69
FK Bumprom
70
Gomel Reserve
71
Оболонь
72
Олександрия
73
БАТЭ
74
Добруджа
75
Аквитал
76
Баден
77
АИК
78
Фельберт
79
Blau-Weiss Lohne
80
Гевенбек
81
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
82
Спортфройнде Баумберг
83
Рапид
84
Словацко
85
Сигма Оломоуц II
86
Вольфсбергер
87
Эсбьерг
88
Славия Прага
89
Спартак Плевен
90
Кечкемет
91
Кладно
92
Колин
93
Простеов
94
SK Slavia Praha B
95
Слован Вельвари
96
Берлинер
97
Теннис Боруссия
98
Лиеферинг
99
Куфштейн
100
Клеве
101
Гройтер
102
ФК Ноа
103
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
104
Фарул
105
Черно Море
106
Цвикау
107
Аустрия Клагенфурт
108
Домжале
109
Унтерхахинг
110
Сигма Оломоуц
111
Градец-Кралове
112
Опава
113
Росарио Сентраль
114
Сомбатхей Халадаш
115
Насиональ Уру
116
Унион Санта-Фе
117
Легия
118
Олимпия Эльблаг
119
Фортуна Кельн
120
Финн Харпс
121
Дерри Сити
122
Ривер Плейт
123
ФК Сокол Саратов
124
Текстильщик
125
Лафниц
126
NK Jarun Zagreb
127
Ольборг
128
Полковице
129
Висков
130
Донауфельд
131
Хорн
132
Млада Болеслав
133
МАС Таборско
134
Дукла
135
Поважска
136
Аустрия
137
Спартак Трнава
138
Заглембе II Любин
139
Олимпия Любляна
140
Катовице
141
Гутник Краков
142
Карвина
143
Лисен
144
БВЗС
145
Лехия Гданьск
146
Хойнице
147
Хартберг
148
Дойшландбергер
149
Ольденбург
150
Мидтьюлланн
151
Ленинградец
152
SPVG Beckum
153
Ружомберок
154
Норшелланн
155
Б-93
156
Одра Ополе
157
Слеза Вроцлав
158
Нукобинг
159
Спартак Миява
160
Пухов
161
Наествед
162
Люнгбю
163
Похронье
164
Трайскирхен
165
Колдинг
166
Оденсе
167
Шененбек
168
Райнерн Вештфалия
169
Фюрстенфельд
170
ГАК
171
Лозанна Спортс
172
Стад Ньон
173
Биел
174
SV Spexard
175
Беллинцона
176
Санкт-Пельтен
177
Нефтчи
178
ЧФР Клуж
179
Черноморец
180
Хеккен
181
Мальме
182
Дунайска Стреда
183
Орхус
184
Виборг
185
ФК Тюмень
186
Соллентуна Юнайтед
187
Самора Баринас
188
Эстудиантес Де Мерида
189
Гент
190
Аль-Ахли Триполи
191
Сендерюске
192
Редингхаузен
193
Знич
194
Висла Пулавы
195
ФК Будапешт
196
Магдебург
197
Сепси
198
Уйпешт
199
Штрипфинг
200
Андерлехт
201
Катар
202
Аль-Вакра
203
Ангостура
204
Ilzer SV
205
Scm Zalau
206
Кофлах
207
ФК Треллеборг
208
Хельсингборг
209
Ритцинг
210
Толмин
211
ФК Нордстрэнд
212
Зриньски
213
Маннсворт
214
Брисбен Страйкерс
215
Малженице
216
Дукла Б
217
Mulheimer FC 97
218
Сабах
219
Ворксла
220
Сьенсиано
221
Депортиво Лос Чанкас
222
Рандерс
223
Хобро
224
Курессааре
225
МЕТТА
226
ХИК Хеллеруп
227
LKS Lodz II
228
Спорт Бойз
229
Викингур
230
Кожуф Гевгелия
231
Эстерсунд
232
ФК Мосс
233
Сандвикенc
234
Сандвикенс АИК ФК
235
Kvik Halden FK
236
ФК Фолло
237
Апр
238
Полис Руанда
239
Рейкьявик
240
NK Bistrica
241
Фелнир
242
Аделаида Блю Иглз
243
Аделаида Корнетс
244
Ядран
245
Оркла
246
ФК Кьелсас
247
АТУС Ферлах
248
SV Gallizien
249
Табор Сезана
250
Мура 05
251
Краковия
252
Стронгест
253
Динамо Брест
254
Будафоки
255
ЦСКА
256
Динамо Киев
257
Балкани
258
Сочи
259
Сочи II
260
Ахмат
261
Полония
262
Атсенета
263
Мезекевешд
264
Казинцбарцика
265
Комарно
266
Тисакечке
267
Бдин
268
Загора
269
Шибеник
270
Спишска-Нова-Вес
271
Валлерн
272
Блау Вайс Линц
273
Карл Цейсс
274
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
275
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
276
Слован Дусло Сала
277
Аллерхейлиген
278
Аль-Хилал
279
Сталь Милец
280
Аль-Наср
281
Славия София
282
Балкан
283
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
284
Звезда 09
285
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
286
Юрдинген
287
Истра
288
Мошонмадьяровар
289
Слован
290
Козармишлени
291
Калсдорф
292
Вараждин
293
Тренчин
294
Радуниа Стежица
295
Шробри Глогов
296
Медзь Легница
297
Цюрих II
298
Корк Сити
299
Галвей Юнайтед
300
Академия Пушкаша
301
Флоридсдорфер
302
Волна Пинск
303
Элана
304
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
305
Сремска Митровица
306
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
307
Верес Ровно
308
ВиОн
309
Академия Пандева
310
Пахтакор
311
Арка
312
Теплице
313
Лангенрор
314
Работнички
315
Татабанья
316
Подхале Новы-Тарг
317
Черноморец Бальчик
318
Охрид
319
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
320
Росич
321
NK Orkan
322
MSV Dusseldorf
323
Меербуш
324
Раков Честохова
325
Рудесдорф
326
Сталь Сталева Воля
327
Земплин
328
Вартекс
329
Глинско
330
Пелистер Битола
331
Бад Глайхенберг
332
Исхей
333
Гросскляйн
334
Балинген
335
Ройтлинген
336
Максимир Загреб
337
Глоггниц
338
Холланд Парк Хокс
339
Истерн Сюбарбс
340
CSC Dumbravita
341
Капошвар
342
Белтинцы
343
Пакш II
344
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
345
Металоглобус
346
Даинава
347
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
348
Рудар Приедор
349
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
350
ФК Бьясен
351
Судува
352
Гарлиава
353
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
354
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
355
FC Trelleborg
356
Сколар Резита
357
СКА-Хабаровск
358
Драва Птуй
359
Нагиканишай
360
Залаегерсег II
361
Кустосия
362
ФК Асан
363
ФК Фана
364
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
365
Краснодар-2
366
Жиул
367
Сиринеаша
368
FK Zvezdara
369
Славиа Кромериц
370
Аварта
371
Спарта Прага II
372
Запы
373
SV Pachern
374
Теплице Б
375
Фомат Мартин
376
Лех ІІ Познань
377
Сундбю
378
Енисей
379
OFK Vrsac
380
Секо Лоуни
381
Частковце
382
Пардубице Б
383
Градец-Кралове Б
384
СФК Врчовина
385
Asko St.michael/Bl.
386
Флора Таллин
387
Дунахарасти
388
Kelen SC
389
ЕСМТК
390
Хатван
391
Хохенемc
392
Мачва Сабач
393
Лудогорец II
394
Сокол Ташовице
395
Унекс Уницов
396
Сандечия
397
Химки
398
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
399
Металлург Бекабад
400
Слобода
401
FK Fap
402
Зимбру
403
Виктория
404
Скалица
405
Ротор
406
Ференцварош
407
Вольфсбург
408
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
409
Тун
410
Стад Уши
411
Ханса Росток
412
Боруссия Дортмунд II
413
Гамбург
414
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
415
Интер Майами
416
Шальке
417
Виль
418
Рудес
419
Грассхоппер
420
Эксельсиор
421
Санкт-Паули
422
Оснабрюк
423
Волендам
424
Винтертур
425
Лугано
426
Генк
427
Радомлье
428
Осиек
429
Камбюр
430
Горица
431
Пакш
432
Стандард
433
АЗ Алкмаар
434
Депортиво Элденсе
435
Твенте
436
Ганновер 96
437
Аякс
438
Герта II
439
Герта Шарлоттенбургер
440
Хайденхайм
441
Падерборн
442
Вендсыссел
443
Всетин
444
Стормвогелс Телстар
445
Кенинклийке
446
Фейеноорд
447
Майнц
448
Херенвен
449
Алмере Сити
450
Триглав
451
Тринити Злин II
452
Виктория Отроковице
453
Целье
454
Зриньски Юрьевац
455
Сиофок
456
Рогаска
457
Альянса Лима
458
Варнсдорф
459
Яблонец
460
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
461
Португеса
462
Серро-Ларго
463
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
464
Эйпен
465
Спортинг Кристал
466
Универсидад Католика
467
Онсе Кальдас
468
Славен Белупо
469
Волунтари
470
Туран Товуз
471
Локомотив Загреб
472
Рудар Плевла
473
Ксамакс
474
Шарлеруа
475
Силекс Кратово
476
Этыр
477
Пирин
478
Струмска Слава
479
Капфенберг
480
Университарио де Депортес
481
Мехелен
482
MFk Karvina B
483
ЛАСК Линц
484
Лукенвальде
485
Тасмания 1900
486
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
487
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
488
Атлетико Серро
489
Велес Сарсфилд
490
Хайдук Сплит
491
Фехервар
492
Шаффхаузен
493
Фридлант-над-Остравици
494
Сезар Вальехо
495
Кайрат
496
Миктлан
497
Deportivo Achuapa
498
Дордрехт
499
Алюминий
500
Виктория Кельн
501
Спартак
502
Сент-Трюйден
503
Янг Бойз
504
Сион
505
Боруссия Дортмунд
506
Динамо Загреб
507
Атлетико Атланта
508
Штадлау
509
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
510
Интер Турку
511
Сальпа
512
Мауэрверк
513
Швехат
514
Цюрих
515
Тыши
516
Ястшембе
517
Мархфильд Донауауен
518
Рапид II
519
Аaрау
520
Зигендорф
521
Янг Виолетс Аустрия
522
Хоритшон
523
Аугсбург
524
Хоффенхайм
525
Байер
526
Венеция
527
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
528
Высочина
529
Татран Бохунице
530
Полония Бытом
531
Оулу
532
Бергиш Гладбах
533
Нюрнберг
534
Ульм 1846
535
Вехен
536
Сандхаузен
537
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
538
Гоу Эхед Иглз
539
Базель
540
Бавария
541
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
542
Вердер Бремен
543
Люцерн
544
Брюгге
545
КуПС
546
Мюнхен 1860
547
Сваровски Ваттенс
548
Меппен
549
Бохольт
550
Рот Вайсс Эссен
551
Кельн
552
Унион Берлин
553
Арминия
554
Шпрокховель
555
Вупперталер
556
Fortuna Koln
557
Бригитенау
558
Рехден
559
Силькеборг
560
Монтеррей
561
ПСВ
562
Хераклес
563
Аль-Кадсиа
564
Акрон
565
Локомотив
566
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
567
Ростов
568
Гетеборг
569
Алькоркон
570
Атлас
571
Леганес
572
Спарта Роттердам
573
Ауд-Хеверле
574
Падерборн II
575
Шпортфройнде Лотте
576
Дармштадт
577
Хольштайн Киль
578
Герта
579
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
580
Рот-Вайсс Ален
581
Монаркас Морелия
582
Тихуана
583
Лебендорф
584
НЕК
585
Спарта Прага
586
Копенгаген
587
Хильден
588
Вихталь
589
Заглембе Сосновец
590
Wieczysta Krakow
591
Граффин
592
Виктория Жижков
593
Честохова
594
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
595
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
596
Сантос Лагуна
597
Фрайбург
598
Сент Галлен
599
РБ Лейпциг
600
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
601
Лагарту
602
Бохум
603
Витесс
604
Штурм Грац
605
Риека
606
Гронинген
607
Расинг Кордоба
608
Факел
609
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
610
Балтика
611
Тринити Злин
612
Какхети Телави
613
Химик
614
Хорсенс
615
Скопье
616
Эмирейтс
617
Рига
618
NK Dubrava
619
Колубара
620
Борац Баня Лука
621
Торпедо-БелАЗ
622
Каракас
623
Хрватски Драговоляц
624
Добровице
625
Предни Копанина
626
Спарта Лихтенберг
627
Лудвигсфельдер
628
Брайтенрайн
629
Бавуа
630
Норрчепинг
631
Рубин
632
Сегед
633
БГУ Минск
634
Нымме Калью
635
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
636
Сараево
637
Аль-Шабаб
638
Рома
639
Баник Соус
640
Хлумец НК
641
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
642
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
643
Слован Хак
644
Кринс
645
Карабобо
646
Погонь
647
Ucv FC
648
CD Sauzal
649
Санта-Урсула
650
CD Laguna Sad
651
Атлетико Гуимар
652
Шанхай Цзядин
653
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
654
Торпедо Москва
655
Пхудонг
656
Hoa Binh FC
657
Елгава
658
Эльфсборг
659
Витковице
660
Приштина
661
Шленск
662
Vasteraas SK
663
Юргорден
664
Ботев
665
Динамо
666
ИК Сириус Фк
667
Citta Di Varese
668
FC Paradiso
669
KF Prishtina E Re
670
FK Radnicki Beograd
671
Клуб Боливар
672
АСК Дортмунд
673
Железьярне
674
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
675
Пушча
676
Брук-Бет Термалица
677
Юнион
678
ЦСКА София
679
Литекс
680
Чарни Поланец
681
Линкольн
682
Копер
683
Мельгар
684
ФК Мьёндален
685
Эльфсберг
686
ФК КФУМ Осло
687
Ориент
688
Приморье
689
Замалек
690
Раджа Касабланка
691
Одд
692
ФК Нотодден
693
Мария Сааль
694
Динамо Бухарест
695
Зальцбург
696
Вадуц
697
Хвидовре
698
ФКСБ
699
Глазго Рейнджерс
700
Корона
701
Лех
702
Хаммарбю ИФ
703
Интер Стокгольм
704
Рид
705
Альтах
706
Вашаш
707
Брондбю
708
Фридек
709
Монагас
710
Драссбург
711
Зенит
712
Локомотив II
713
Скерневице
714
Варта Серадз
715
Флора
716
Левадия
717
Вайденбрюк
718
Леобен
719
Олвейс Реди
720
Барселона Гуаяхиль
721
Динамо Самарканд
722
Астана
723
TSV Victoria Clarholz
724
Кавасаки Фронтале
725
Консадоле Саппоро
726
Днепр-1
727
Бийело Брдо
728
Вуковар
729
ОФК
730
FK Prva Iskra Baric
731
Химки-М
732
Hillerod Fodbold
733
ФК Калуга
734
Аль-Васл
735
Paide Linnameeskond
736
Детонит Юниор
737
TUS Bovinghausen 04
738
Сальвадор
739
Виктория Пльзень
740
Одева Липани
741
FK CSKA 1948 II
742
Локомотив София
743
Бацка Топола
744
Нови Сад
745
Шкендия
746
FK Arsimi 1973
747
Беласица
748
Велес
749
Локомотив Пловдив
750
Унион Эспаньола
751
Шахтер Донецк
752
Лудогорец
753
ФК Фредерика
754
Урал
755
Краснодар
756
Родина
757
Кайрат Москва
758
Чертаново
759
Эльва
760
Кривбасс
761
Метрополитанос
762
Инджия
763
Нассаджи Мазандаран
764
Висла
765
Жальгирис
766
Банга
767
Арда Куржали
768
Ллейда
769
FC Andorra
770
РФШ
771
Калев
772
Кабел Нови Сад
773
Диошдьер
774
Сласк Вроцлав II
775
ГОШК
776
Железничар
777
Хрвач
778
Явор Иваница
779
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
780
Сассуоло
781
Виртус Векомп
782
Крылья Советов
783
Гостивар
784
Миовени
785
Будаэрши
786
Deportivo Garcilaso
787
Полесье
788
Оренсе
789
Трактор Сази Тебриз
790
Тетекс
791
KF Besa Doberdoll
792
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
793
Гнас
794
Бремер
795
Ханой
796
Вьеттел
797
Реал Мурсия
798
Динамо Минск
799
CF Intercity
800
Гомель
801
Кальмар
802
Кристианстад
803
Днепр Могилев
804
Неман Гродно
805
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
806
Симмерингер
807
Парндорф
808
Хайцендорф
809
Лиепая
810
Мариенборн
811
Пяст Гливице
812
Мауэр
813
Уфа
814
FK Omladinac Zablace
815
Гареджи
816
Олесунд
817
Санфречче Хиросима
818
Гамба Осака
819
Йеднота Банова
820
Вратимов
821
Интер Братислава
822
Керюлети
823
Эскилсминне
824
ФК Нардо
825
Лундс
826
NK Uskok
827
SC Reichenau/Falkert
828
FC Devjatka Od-80
829
Смена Москва
830
Румыния U19
831
Сентлеринц
832
CA Lutgardis Riveros
833
CS La Cruz
834
Аксо Филиаси
835
Борац Чачак
836
Русенборг II
837
ФК Сондаль
838
Комаром
839
Orgryte IS
840
Славия-Мозырь
841
Стьярнан
842
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
843
Club Argentino Colonial
844
Гладсаксе
845
Край
846
Сиэтл Саундерз
847
Дунауйварош
848
Бранн
849
SV Eberstein
850
Спарта Брно
851
АФК Хрудим
852
Глория Попешти-Леордени
853
Фредерикссунд
854
Политехника Тимишоара
855
Шкупи
856
Колос Ковалевка
857
Вардар
858
Дечич Тузи
859
Фелькермаркт
860
ФШМ Москва
861
Санкт-Йохан
862
Фехринг
863
Уотерфорд
864
Свит Сколвин
865
Гробничан
866
Ройал Пари Сион
867
Elimai FC
868
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
869
Аустрия Зальзбург
870
ФК Орн-Хортен
871
SV Schattendorf
872
Богемианс Дублин
873
Treaty United
874
Локомотив Оряховица
875
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
876
FK Podunavac Belegis
877
Квидинг
878
Ахлафорс
879
Клагенфурт
880
DSG Zell
881
Ребенланд
882
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
883
FC 1906 Erlensee
884
OFK Toplicanin
885
Худдинге
886
Балтика-2
887
SV Kuchl
888
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
889
Геллинг
890
Бишофсхофен
891
Кизил-Жар
892
Киршберг Рааб
893
Гессен Тевтония
894
Чески Брод
895
Арсенал Тула
896
Динамо Махачкала
897
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
898
Pobeda Khasavyurt
899
ФК Старт
900
Знамя
901
Люсеклостер
902
Машук-КМВ
903
Нафтан Новополоцк
904
Кубань Холдинг
905
Аское Кеттманнсдорф
906
TSV Grafenstein
907
Гифу
908
Нагоя Грампус
909
Арсенал Тула II
910
Середь
911
Ландветтер
912
ФК Эгерсунд
913
Душети
914
Таллинна Калев U21
915
Согдиана
916
Тобол
917
Даугавпилс
918
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
919
Дила
920
Гагра
921
Полет
922
Сирианска ФК
923
Эребро Сирианска
924
Модбери Джетс
925
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
926
Аделаида Кобрас
927
Намдинь
928
ПБВН
929
Самгурали
930
Брентфорд U23
931
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
932
Раднички Пирот
933
Единство Парацин
934
FC Nordsjaelland
935
Ретц
936
Аль-Ахли
937
Гонсенхайм
938
Чайка
939
Папай Перуц
940
Пршеперже
941
Неусиедл
942
Usv Halbturn
943
Раднички Ниш
944
Вильц
945
Алемания
946
Фрейберг
947
Мехтерсхайм
948
Тишафуред
949
Mezoturi AFC
950
SV Wacker Obercastrop
951
Нью-Йорк Сити
952
Дассендорф
953
Хольштайн Киль II
954
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
955
Стаакен 1919
956
FSV Spandauer Kickers
957
Эйсбахталь
958
Кобленц
959
Вайхе Фленсбург
960
Дифферданж
961
Румеланж
962
Хегельман Литауен
963
Славия Кошице
964
Вапрус
965
Белшина
966
Стара Любовна
967
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
968
Тюркгюджю Фридберг
969
Блуминг
970
Ориенте Петролеро
971
Транс Нарва
972
Гробина
973
Металургистул
974
Csu Alba Iulia
975
Штутгартер Кикерс
976
Дороги
977
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
978
Мафра
979
Брей Уондерерз
980
Брно
981
Ufc Hallein
982
Ключборк
983
Апос Бланско
984
Септември
985
Иванчса
986
Путнок
987
Веспрем
988
Эддерсхайм
989
Конкордиа
990
Партизан Бардеев
991
Гуменне
992
Синджелич
993
FK Sloga Temerin
994
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
995
Хебар Пазарджик
996
Timocanin
997
Ложница
998
Радник
999
Униреа Деж
1000
Четате Дева
1001
Слобода Тузла
1002
Виктория Грайсхайм
1003
FK Gornji Rahic
1004
Легион-Динамо
1005
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
1006
Равенсбург
1007
Грев
1008
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
1009
Богемианс 1905
1010
Оренбург
1011
Слован Галанта
1012
Слован II
1013
Ческа Липа
1014
Бахлингер
1015
Спартак Суботица
1016
Негери Сембилан
1017
Лондрина
1018
Коринтианс
1019
Хоум Юнайтед
1020
Джохор
1021
Пенанг
1022
Селангор
1023
Тоттенхэм
1024
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1025
Кедах
1026
Танджон Пагар Юнайтед
1027
Слатина
1028
Токио Верди
1029
Реал Сосьедад
1030
Милан
1031
А-Лига Все Звезды
1032
FC Alsbach
1033
VfL Juchen Garzweiler
1034
VfL Germania 1894
1035
Бенидорм
1036
Валенсия
1037
Джубило Ивата
1038
ФК Арендаль
1039
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1040
Rkvv Stevo
1041
ИК Оддевольд
1042
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1043
Ботосани
1044
Стиинта Мирослава
1045
Чикшереда Меркуреа
1046
СК Люнгскиле
1047
Греббестадс
1048
ЕИФ
1049
ФК Ярфалла
1050
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1051
Ильвес
1052
Гейланг Интернэшнл
1053
Вааса
1054
ГАИС
1055
Браге
1056
Гефле
1057
Палермо
1058
Ломмел
1059
Йиппо
1060
Астрио
1061
Спортист Своге
1062
Перак
1063
Сенан Бельмаре
1064
Нойдроссенфельд
1065
Мариехамн
1066
Элжин Сити
1067
Данди
1068
Гринок Мортон
1069
Квин оф Саут
1070
Heacham FC
1071
Марч Таун Юнайтед
1072
FC Peterborough
1073
Эли Сити
1074
Малдон и Типтри
1075
Колни Хит
1076
Кейт
1077
Хаддерсфилд Таун
1078
Вольфенбуттель
1079
Кайзерслаутерн
1080
Rktsv Terwinselen
1081
Рода
1082
Blyth Town FC
1083
Musselburgh Athletic FC
1084
Инверури Локо Воркс
1085
Oelsnitzer FC
1086
Dsvd Deurningen
1087
Висмут Гера
1088
Арброат
1089
Эмли
1090
Странраер
1091
Персия Джакарта
1092
Ларне
1093
Клифтонвилл
1094
Нью-Сейнтс
1095
Хендсворт Паррамор
1096
Sherwood Colliery
1097
Нью-Мехико Юнайтед
1098
Хуарес
1099
Мансфилд
1100
Америка Мехико
1101
Мотеруэлл
1102
Семаранг
1103
Стенхаусмир
1104
SpVgg Hainstadt
1105
Одби Таун
1106
Punjab United FC
1107
SV Munchenbernsdorf 1924
1108
Вингейт и Финчли
1109
Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед
1110
Эрит Таун
1111
Rusthall FC
1112
Айнтрахт Бамберг
1113
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
1114
Турку
1115
Кошице
1116
Atsv Mutschelbach
1117
CD Recreativo Elenense
1118
USC Eichkogl
1119
Самтредия
1120
Лидчеппинг
1121
Ваксью (Ж)
1122
Vittsjo Gik
1123
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1124
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1125
Lautaro Roncedo
1126
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1127
Тимок Заечар
1128
Торпедо Кутаиси
1129
FK Buducnost Krusik
1130
Эгри
1131
Эркулес
1132
Спартак Велька-Битеш
1133
Зальцбургер 1914
1134
Валс-Грюнау
1135
Мутенице
1136
Марш Неуберг
1137
Хасслехолмс
1138
ФК Динамо Барнаул
1139
Боспор Богумин
1140
Никепингс
1141
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1142
Vointa Limpezis
1143
ХИК
1144
Ассириска Фёренинген
1145
Арланда
1146
Аннабихлер
1147
Вайнерберг
1148
Неттинген
1149
Torpedo Miass
1150
CA Talleres Berrotaran
1151
Ранквейл
1152
Коблах
1153
ACS Inainte Modelu
1154
АФК Эскильстуна
1155
Севастополь
1156
ФК Лада Тольятти
1157
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1158
Писек
1159
Бысковице
1160
ФК Торпедо Владимир
1161
Знамя Труда
1162
Отрант
1163
Уэксфорд
1164
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1165
Club Nautico Rumipal
1166
Копривница
1167
Комо
1168
Кристал Пэлас
1169
Муриси
1170
Херлев
1171
Карлштад
1172
Вард Хаугесунд
1173
ФК Джаз
1174
Штутгарт
1175
ФК Флеккерой
1176
Динамо СпБ
1177
Амкар
1178
Дрита
1179
Рейфогельс
1180
Норрби
1181
Йонкёпингс Сёдра
1182
Хака
1183
Гютерслох
1184
Liverpool FC Xi
1185
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1186
Ингольштадт
1187
Утрехт
1188
Хелмонд Спорт
1189
Кадис
1190
Хясслехолм
1191
Куик Бойз
1192
Депортиво Кито
1193
Тампере
1194
Глайнштеттен
1195
Гурник Забже II
1196
Вранов-над-Топлеу
1197
ФК Аскер
1198
ФК Оппсал
1199
Фрохнлайтен
1200
FK Naftagas Elemir
1201
Dinamo Vologda
1202
Бржецлав
1203
FC Egg
1204
Футура
1205
Osters IF
1206
ФК Левангер
1207
ФК Конгсвингер
1208
ФК Ростов 2
1209
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
1210
SC Landskron
1211
Санататеа
1212
Acs FC Somesul Dej
1213
Тваакерс
1214
Стоксюнд
1215
Варбергс
1216
Gedania Gdansk
1217
Црвена Звезда
1218
Форте
1219
Пюник
1220
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1221
СК Лиллестрем
1222
Фредрикстад
1223
Жальгрис
1224
SPVGG Vreden 1921
1225
Grun Weiss Nottuln
1226
Мольде
1227
ФК Кристиансунд
1228
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1229
Хаугесунд
1230
Полония Срода
1231
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1232
Авангард Курск
1233
Урарту
1234
Хошимин
1235
Биньфыок
1236
Легионовия
1237
Триглиас
1238
AO Chaniotis
1239
Напредак
1240
Даллас
1241
Фрем
1242
Зброёвка
1243
Рокицани
1244
Моторлет Прага
1245
Донау
1246
Фрауэнталь
1247
ФК Брюн
1248
ФК Мандальскамератен
1249
Гредиг
1250
Пинцгау Саальфельден
1251
Хайлигенкройц
1252
SK Lisen B
1253
Asko Gurnitz
1254
Яблонец Б
1255
Тарнби
1256
Млада-Болеслав Б
1257
FC Banik Ostrava B
1258
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1259
Прогресул
1260
Пршибрам
1261
Хунгария II
1262
Элоре
1263
ОФК Петровац
1264
Смедерево
1265
Войнта Лупак
1266
Метеор Прага
1267
Ядран Декани
1268
Брегальница
1269
ФК Бьярг
1270
Сиарка
1271
Кршко
1272
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1273
FK Novosibirsk
1274
Нове Сады
1275
FC Almenland
1276
Хаймштеттен
1277
FK Arys
1278
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1279
KS Wiazownica
1280
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1281
Сокол Сенява
1282
Словацко II
1283
ASC Viitorul Simian
1284
Штайнбах
1285
GKS Wikielec
1286
Эшен-Маурен
1287
Власина
1288
FK Takovo
1289
Аниф
1290
Эйхендорф
1291
Германия Ратинген
1292
Пензудьер
1293
Бергхайм
1294
Шотт Майнц
1295
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1296
Стилон Гожув
1297
Гуте
1298
ФК Стриндхайм
1299
Табе
1300
Сильвия
1301
Касива Рейсол
1302
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1303
FC Strani
1304
Фалькенбергс ФФ
1305
Динамо Тбилиси II
1306
Unirea Bascov
1307
Виктория Б
1308
Заря
1309
Пари НН
1310
Динамо Дрезден
1311
Брезице
1312
Интер Запрежич
1313
ФК Челябинск
1314
Слуцк
1315
FC Slavia HK
1316
Богемианс 1905 Б
1317
ФК Хальмстад
1318
Бринье Гросуплье
1319
SV Ruden
1320
Олимпик
1321
Ково
1322
Локомотив Тбилиси
1323
Динамо Тбилиси
1324
Подбескидзе
1325
Глайсдорф
1326
Лебринг
1327
Юнион Гюртен
1328
Кеге
1329
Войтсберг
1330
Спартак Варна
1331
Таверне
1332
Дунав Русе
1333
Задар
1334
Дьирмот
1335
Мендрисио
1336
Широки-Бриег
1337
Посушье
1338
Пайде
1339
Пневек Павловице
1340
Аугсбург II
1341
Броммапойкарна
1342
Годонин
1343
FC Lugano II
1344
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1345
Винер Спортклуб
1346
Волгарь
1347
Слиго Роверз
1348
Раднички
1349
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1350
Петрзалка
1351
Гарбарния
1352
Вена 1894
1353
Виенер Викториа
1354
Оберварт
1355
Twl Elektra
1356
Винер-Нойштадт
1357
Старт Брно
1358
СК Джеддело
1359
Кикерс Эмден
1360
KAC 1909
1361
ФК Ванлосе
1362
ФА 2000
1363
Хельсингер
1364
Роскилде
1365
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1366
Вольфсбергер II
1367
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1368
Трайбах
1369
Ухерски Брод
1370
Star Starachowice
1371
Дорнбирн
1372
Уна Штрассен
1373
Ботев Вратца
1374
Монтана
1375
Ландскрона Боис
1376
Мяллби АИФ
1377
Гамборн
1378
Ньиредьхаза
1379
Залаегерсег
1380
Альтах II
1381
Слован Бженец
1382
Насаф
1383
Адмира
1384
Карловац
1385
Таммека
1386
Тукумс
1387
Вейле
1388
Kerry FC
1389
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1390
Амстеттен
1391
Мец
1392
Хесперанж
1393
Фола
1394
Алания
1395
Нове Место
1396
Вит Джорджия
1397
Зноймо
1398
Сокол Ланзгот
1399
Юниорс Пашинг
1400
Вильдон
1401
Вейц
1402
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1403
Венйдорф
1404
SU Tillmitsch
1405
Тальерес де Кордоба
1406
Сабуртало
1407
Оджацы
1408
Белхатув
1409
Шермбек
1410
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1411
Real Santa Cruz
1412
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1413
ФК Динамо Брянск
1414
Acs Flacara Horezu
1415
CS Viitorul Daesti
1416
Динамо Батуми
1417
Колхети Поти
1418
Висла Плоцк
1419
Хеллвэнг
1420
FC Orel Tsarichanka
1421
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
1422
Брегенц
1423
Слейпнер
1424
Hammarby Talang FF
1425
Дегерфорс ИФ
1426
Солин
1427
Сарпсборг
1428
ФК Сандефьорд
1429
Баник Калиново
1430
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1431
Франкфурт
1432
Карсллунде
1433
КАМАЗ
1434
Броншой
1435
ФК Ранхейм
1436
ФК Тиллер
1437
Погонь Седльце
1438
Хоангань Зялай
1439
Биньдинь
1440
Металлист 1925
1441
ФК Гроруд
1442
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1443
Бенесов
1444
Строгино
1445
Смена Казань
1446
Вельке
1447
Шахтер Солигорск
1448
Соколо Гостоунь
1449
Rmsk Cidlina
1450
МФК Хавиров
1451
Островице
1452
Rakow II Czestochowa
1453
Вележ Мостар
1454
Мотор Люблин
1455
Ресовия
1456
Минск
1457
Олимпия Грудзендз
1458
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1459
Янтра
1460
Ваккер
1461
Розенхайм
1462
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1463
Аль-Духаиль
1464
Сантос
1465
Звезда
1466
Санкт-Петербург
1467
Gfk Dubocica
1468
Траял Крушевац
1469
Стеховице
1470
Слован Росице
1471
Рух
1472
Берое
1473
Ростов II
1474
Дружба Майкоп
1475
GKS Przodkowo
1476
Тиквеш
1477
Черноморец Бургас
1478
Mladost DG
1479
Несебар
1480
FK Sliven
1481
Вардар Неготино
1482
Sayana Haskovo
1483
Сутьеска Нексич
1484
Калиш
1485
Завиша
1486
Нови Пазар
1487
Дебрецен
1488
Сольнок
1489
Эрди
1490
Тузла Сити
1491
Lubienianka Lublin
1492
Swidniczanka Swidnik
1493
Варта Познань
1494
Динамо II
1495
Сересо Осака
1496
Пеликан Лович
1497
Аргес
1498
Легион Таллинн
1499
Свит
1500
Тромсе
1501
Пардубице
1502
Карлсберг
1503
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
1504
ФК Рафосс
1505
Утсиктенс
1506
Фрехен
1507
Чиндия
1508
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
1509
Патум Юнайтед
1510
Металац
1511
Фремад Амагер
1512
Астория Вальдорф
1513
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
1514
Вярнамо
1515
Энгерс
1516
Майнц II
1517
Индепендьенте дель Валье
1518
ФК Санднес
1519
ФК Викинг
1520
Зличин
1521
Тршинец
1522
Велим
1523
Градина
1524
ФК Рязань
1525
ФК Коломна
1526
FK Jedinstvo UB
1527
Раднички Обреновац
1528
Тесла Штропков
1529
Снина
1530
Спартак Кострома
1531
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1532
Будучность Бановичи
1533
Хлучин
1534
Загорец Крапина
1535
Eidsvold TF
1536
FC Zhenis
1537
Депортес Консепсьон
1538
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1539
Лида
1540
Atus Velden
1541
Аско Вольфсберг
1542
Торнс
1543
Ariana FC
1544
Ислочь
1545
Лукко
1546
Валасске Мезиричи
1547
FK Sloga Pozega
1548
Бухбах
1549
Холленбах
1550
Harju JK Laagri
1551
Супер Нова
1552
Эребру
1553
Ильвес-Киссат
1554
Сталь Бжег
1555
Волеренга
1556
Петрокуб
1557
Стремсгодсет
1558
Junge Wikinger Ried
1559
ASV Schrems
1560
CS Phoenix Buzias
1561
Санкт-Маргаретен
1562
ФК Йерв
1563
Питеа
1564
Скеллефтеа
1565
Заврц
1566
Зенит-2
1567
ФК Орел
1568
Аль-Сафа
1569
Аль-Ансар
1570
SV Lafnitz II
1571
SV Kraig
1572
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1573
ФК Скейд
1574
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1575
ЛКС
1576
Атырау
1577
Левски
1578
Дукагжини
1579
Ягеллония
1580
Границе
1581
Мидделфарт
1582
BK Marienlyst
1583
SV 09 Arnstadt
1584
Шайблингкирхен
1585
Тэджон Ситизен
1586
ГИФ Сундсваль
1587
Худиксваллс
1588
Брамфельдер (Ж)
1589
Tura Harksheide
1590
Хемелинген
1591
Атлас Дельменхорст
1592
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1593
Гленавон
1594
Пеш
1595
ФК Хамаркамератен
1596
Бали Юнайтед
1597
Реал Мурсия II
1598
АИФК Турку
1599
Энскеде
1600
Маску
1601
Ангелхольмс ФФ
1602
Хольбек
1603
Орслев
1604
Манхейм
1605
Вейнхейм
1606
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1607
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1608
Рудар Какань
1609
Фузинар
1610
Васалундс
1611
Гурник Ленчна
1612
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1613
Atletico Rio Tercero
1614
Дабаш
1615
Табасалу
1616
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1617
Заглембе Любин
1618
Беласица Петрич
1619
Скиве
1620
Лас-Пальмас II
1621
Русенборг
1622
Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение