Писек - Стеховице статистика личных встреч
История личных встреч
4
Победа Писек
1
Ничья
8
Победа Стеховице
Последние матчи
Писек
10
матчи
12
голы
1.2
за матч
2
победы
2
ничьи
6
поражения
SK Slavia Praha B
2
Писек
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
1
Искра Домажлице
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Мас Таборско II
4
Писек
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
0
Богемианс 1905 Б
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Моторлет Прага
2
Писек
0
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
0
Дукла Б
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Карловы Вары
0
Писек
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
2
Виктория Б
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Пршештице
2
Писек
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
10
матчи
16
голы
1.6
за матч
5
победы
0
ничьи
5
поражения
Стеховице
2
Виктория Б
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Пршештице
2
Стеховице
4
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
0
SK Slavia Praha B
5
ЧФЛ 23/24
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
Стеховице
3
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
0
Локо Влтавин
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Кралув-Двур
3
Стеховице
0
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
2
Адмира
0
ЧФЛ 23/24
Соколо Гостоунь
0
Стеховице
3
ЧФЛ 23/24
Искра Домажлице
4
Стеховице
0
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
2
Мас Таборско II
4
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
5
матчи
5
голы
1
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Писек
1
Искра Домажлице
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
0
Богемианс 1905 Б
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
0
Дукла Б
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
2
Виктория Б
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
5
матчи
6
голы
1.2
за матч
2
победы
0
ничьи
3
поражения
Стеховице
2
Виктория Б
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
0
SK Slavia Praha B
5
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
0
Локо Влтавин
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
2
Адмира
0
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
2
Мас Таборско II
4
ЧФЛ 23/24
Писек
5
матчи
7
голы
1.4
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
SK Slavia Praha B
2
Писек
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Мас Таборско II
4
Писек
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Моторлет Прага
2
Писек
0
ЧФЛ 23/24
Карловы Вары
0
Писек
2
ЧФЛ 23/24
Пршештице
2
Писек
1
ЧФЛ 23/24
Стеховице
5
матчи
10
голы
2
за матч
3
победы
0
ничьи
2
поражения
Пршештице
2
Стеховице
4
ЧФЛ 23/24
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1
Стеховице
3
ЧФЛ 23/24
Кралув-Двур
3
Стеховице
0
ЧФЛ 23/24
Соколо Гостоунь
0
Стеховице
3
ЧФЛ 23/24
Искра Домажлице
4
Стеховице
0
ЧФЛ 23/24
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Моторлет Прага
2
Карловы Вары
3
Виктория Б
4
Локо Влтавин
5
Мас Таборско II
6
Стеховице
7
Писек
8
Богемианс 1905 Б
9
Пршештице
10
Дукла Б
11
Соколо Гостоунь
12
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
13
Адмира
14
SK Slavia Praha B
15
Кралув-Двур
16
Искра Домажлице
1
Ческа Липа
2
Усти-над-Лабем
3
Сокол Живанице
4
Колин
5
Баник Соус
6
Пардубице Б
7
Сокол Брозани
8
Запы
9
Градец-Кралове Б
10
Пршеперже
11
Слован Либерец U21
12
Слован Вельвари
13
Хлумец НК
14
Теплице Б
15
Млада-Болеслав Б
16
Яблонец Б
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение