Полония Бытом - Пневек Павловице статистика личных встреч
История личных встреч
3
Победа Полония Бытом
2
Ничья
1
Победа Пневек Павловице
Последние матчи
Полония Бытом
10
матчи
22
голы
2.2
за матч
5
победы
4
ничьи
1
поражения
Хойнице
1
Полония Бытом
4
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
4
Сандечия
2
I Лига 23/24
Гутник Краков
4
Полония Бытом
1
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
1
Калиш
1
I Лига 23/24
Стомил Ольштын
0
Полония Бытом
1
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
4
Сталь Сталева Воля
3
I Лига 23/24
LKS Lodz II
0
Полония Бытом
2
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
2
Висла Пулавы
2
I Лига 23/24
Погонь Седльце
3
Полония Бытом
3
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
0
Ястшембе
0
I Лига 23/24
Пневек Павловице
10
матчи
18
голы
1.8
за матч
2
победы
8
ничьи
0
поражения
Пневек Павловице
2
Сласк Вроцлав II
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Полковице
1
Пневек Павловице
1
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Пневек Павловице
2
Гжарек Тарновские Горы
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Гурник Забже II
1
Пневек Павловице
3
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Пневек Павловице
2
Варта Горзов
1
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Пневек Павловице
1
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Пневек Павловице
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Старовице
2
Пневек Павловице
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Пневек Павловице
1
Турца Сласка
1
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Слеза Вроцлав
2
Пневек Павловице
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Полония Бытом
5
матчи
11
голы
2.2
за матч
2
победы
3
ничьи
0
поражения
Полония Бытом
4
Сандечия
2
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
1
Калиш
1
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
4
Сталь Сталева Воля
3
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
2
Висла Пулавы
2
I Лига 23/24
Полония Бытом
0
Ястшембе
0
I Лига 23/24
Пневек Павловице
5
матчи
9
голы
1.8
за матч
1
победы
4
ничьи
0
поражения
Пневек Павловице
2
Сласк Вроцлав II
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Пневек Павловице
2
Гжарек Тарновские Горы
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Пневек Павловице
2
Варта Горзов
1
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Пневек Павловице
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Пневек Павловице
1
Турца Сласка
1
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Полония Бытом
5
матчи
11
голы
2.2
за матч
3
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Хойнице
1
Полония Бытом
4
I Лига 23/24
Гутник Краков
4
Полония Бытом
1
I Лига 23/24
Стомил Ольштын
0
Полония Бытом
1
I Лига 23/24
LKS Lodz II
0
Полония Бытом
2
I Лига 23/24
Погонь Седльце
3
Полония Бытом
3
I Лига 23/24
Пневек Павловице
5
матчи
9
голы
1.8
за матч
1
победы
4
ничьи
0
поражения
Полковице
1
Пневек Павловице
1
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Гурник Забже II
1
Пневек Павловице
3
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Пневек Павловице
1
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Старовице
2
Пневек Павловице
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Слеза Вроцлав
2
Пневек Павловице
2
III Liga, Group 3 23/24
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Милан
2
Бельграно Кордоба
3
Атлетико Хуракан
4
Дефенсор Спортинг
5
Коло-Коло
6
Браво
7
Рух Хожув
8
Шальке II
9
АСК Клагенфурт
10
Адмира Ваккер
11
Кремсер
12
Опатия
13
Рапперсвиль-Йона
14
Дандолк
15
Лонгфорд Таун
16
Васко Да Гама
17
Гурник
18
ФК Буде/Глимт
19
Георги Петров
20
Баник
21
Жилина
22
Нефтчи Фергана
23
Данубио
24
Сан-Лоренсо
25
Фаворитнер
26
ГАК
27
Наествед
28
Люнгбю
29
Ружомберок
30
Похронье
31
Колдинг
32
Оденсе
33
Шененбек
34
Райнерн Вештфалия
35
Фюрстенфельд
36
Лозанна Спортс
37
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
38
Стад Ньон
39
Биел
40
SV Spexard
41
SPVG Beckum
42
Гройтер
43
Ваттеншейд
44
Клеве
45
Пеньяроль
46
Атлетико Тукуман
47
Депортиво Мальдонадо
48
Кокимбо Унидо
49
Спартак Миява
50
Колин
51
Рапид
52
Словацко
53
Сигма Оломоуц II
54
Вольфсбергер
55
Эсбьерг
56
АИК
57
Славия Прага
58
Кечкемет
59
Кладно
60
Простеов
61
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
62
SK Slavia Praha B
63
Слован Вельвари
64
Берлинер
65
Теннис Боруссия
66
Лиеферинг
67
Куфштейн
68
Спартак Плевен
69
Аквитал
70
Бунедкор
71
Спортфройнде Баумберг
72
Гевенбек
73
Универсидад де Чили
74
Натерс
75
Татран Пресов
76
Славой Требишов
77
Саморин
78
Дьер
79
Шороксар
80
Чорнай
81
Райхенау
82
Будапешт Гонвед
83
Ута Арад
84
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
85
Blau-Weiss Lohne
86
Бока Хуниорс
87
U Craiova 1948 SA
88
Политехника Иаси
89
Нафта Лендава
90
Марибор
91
Наместово
92
Дольны Кубин
93
Штурм II
94
Баден
95
Фельберт
96
Пухов
97
Нукобинг
98
Будучность Подгорица
99
Дойшландбергер
100
Заглембе II Любин
101
Катовице
102
Гутник Краков
103
Карвина
104
Лисен
105
БВЗС
106
Лехия Гданьск
107
Хойнице
108
Хартберг
109
Ольденбург
110
Спартак Трнава
111
Олимпия Любляна
112
NK Jarun Zagreb
113
Сомбатхей Халадаш
114
Лафниц
115
Фарул
116
Черно Море
117
Цвикау
118
Аустрия Клагенфурт
119
Домжале
120
Полковице
121
Аустрия
122
Сигма Оломоуц
123
Чарни Поланец
124
FK Radnicki Beograd
125
АСК Дортмунд
126
Железьярне
127
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
128
Пушча
129
Брук-Бет Термалица
130
Юнион
131
ЦСКА София
132
Литекс
133
Линкольн
134
Поважска
135
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
136
Ротор
137
Ангостура
138
Скалица
139
Висков
140
Донауфельд
141
Хорн
142
Млада Болеслав
143
МАС Таборско
144
Дукла
145
Унтерхахинг
146
Градец-Кралове
147
Слеза Вроцлав
148
Сепси
149
Эстудиантес Де Мерида
150
ЧФР Клуж
151
Гент
152
Сендерюске
153
Редингхаузен
154
Знич
155
Висла Пулавы
156
ФК Будапешт
157
Магдебург
158
Уйпешт
159
Соллентуна Юнайтед
160
Штрипфинг
161
Андерлехт
162
Аль-Ахли Триполи
163
Санкт-Пельтен
164
Трайскирхен
165
Беллинцона
166
Норшелланн
167
Б-93
168
Одра Ополе
169
Самора Баринас
170
ФК Тюмень
171
Опава
172
Ривер Плейт
173
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
174
Росарио Сентраль
175
Насиональ Уру
176
Унион Санта-Фе
177
Легия
178
Олимпия Эльблаг
179
Фортуна Кельн
180
Финн Харпс
181
Дерри Сити
182
ФК Сокол Саратов
183
Виборг
184
Текстильщик
185
Мидтьюлланн
186
Ольборг
187
Ленинградец
188
Нефтчи
189
Черноморец
190
Хеккен
191
Мальме
192
Дунайска Стреда
193
Орхус
194
Добруджа
195
Кишварда
196
KF Prishtina E Re
197
Апр
198
Динамо Брест
199
Волна Пинск
200
Кожуф Гевгелия
201
Эстерсунд
202
ФК Мосс
203
Сандвикенc
204
Сандвикенс АИК ФК
205
Kvik Halden FK
206
ФК Фолло
207
Полис Руанда
208
FC Trelleborg
209
Викингур
210
Рейкьявик
211
Фелнир
212
Аделаида Блю Иглз
213
Аделаида Корнетс
214
Ядран
215
Оркла
216
ФК Кьелсас
217
АТУС Ферлах
218
Элана
219
Сундбю
220
Табор Сезана
221
Краснодар-2
222
Енисей
223
СКА-Хабаровск
224
Драва Птуй
225
Нагиканишай
226
Залаегерсег II
227
Кустосия
228
ФК Асан
229
ФК Фана
230
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
231
Сколар Резита
232
Лех ІІ Познань
233
Жиул
234
FK Zvezdara
235
Славиа Кромериц
236
Аварта
237
Спарта Прага II
238
Запы
239
SV Pachern
240
Теплице Б
241
Фомат Мартин
242
SV Gallizien
243
Мура 05
244
OFK Vrsac
245
Юрдинген
246
Спорт Бойз
247
Стронгест
248
Аль-Хилал
249
Аль-Наср
250
Славия София
251
Балкан
252
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
253
Звезда 09
254
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
255
Истра
256
МЕТТА
257
Мошонмадьяровар
258
Слован
259
Сталь Милец
260
Козармишлени
261
Вараждин
262
Тренчин
263
Радуниа Стежица
264
Шробри Глогов
265
Медзь Легница
266
Краковия
267
Курессааре
268
NK Bistrica
269
ФК Нордстрэнд
270
LKS Lodz II
271
Малженице
272
ХИК Хеллеруп
273
Scm Zalau
274
Кофлах
275
ФК Треллеборг
276
Хельсингборг
277
Ритцинг
278
Толмин
279
Зриньски
280
Хобро
281
Маннсворт
282
Ilzer SV
283
Брисбен Страйкерс
284
Дукла Б
285
Mulheimer FC 97
286
Сабах
287
Ворксла
288
Сьенсиано
289
Депортиво Лос Чанкас
290
Рандерс
291
Сиринеаша
292
Лудогорец II
293
Кайсар
294
Пакш II
295
Балинген
296
Ройтлинген
297
Максимир Загреб
298
Глоггниц
299
Холланд Парк Хокс
300
Истерн Сюбарбс
301
CSC Dumbravita
302
Пелистер Битола
303
Капошвар
304
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
305
Исхей
306
Металоглобус
307
Даинава
308
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
309
Рудар Приедор
310
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
311
ФК Бьясен
312
Судува
313
Гарлиава
314
Белтинцы
315
Гросскляйн
316
Бад Глайхенберг
317
Подхале Новы-Тарг
318
Кубань
319
Викинг II
320
ФК Видар
321
Брюннингхаузен
322
Ванне-Айкель
323
Волен
324
Мутшеллен
325
Динамо Ставрополь
326
FC Nart Cherkessk
327
Стабек
328
Аль-Райян
329
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
330
Дрогеда Юнайтед
331
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
332
FK Bumprom
333
Gomel Reserve
334
Оболонь
335
Олександрия
336
БАТЭ
337
Катар
338
ФК Ноа
339
Аль-Вакра
340
Вартекс
341
Земплин
342
Виктория
343
Частковце
344
Градец-Кралове Б
345
СФК Врчовина
346
Asko St.michael/Bl.
347
Флора Таллин
348
Дунахарасти
349
Kelen SC
350
ЕСМТК
351
Хатван
352
Хохенемc
353
Мачва Сабач
354
Секо Лоуни
355
Сокол Ташовице
356
Унекс Уницов
357
Сандечия
358
Химки
359
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
360
Металлург Бекабад
361
Слобода
362
FK Fap
363
Зимбру
364
Пардубице Б
365
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
366
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
367
Татабанья
368
Верес Ровно
369
ВиОн
370
Академия Пандева
371
Пахтакор
372
Арка
373
Теплице
374
Лангенрор
375
Работнички
376
Сремска Митровица
377
Черноморец Бальчик
378
Глинско
379
Охрид
380
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
381
Росич
382
NK Orkan
383
MSV Dusseldorf
384
Меербуш
385
Раков Честохова
386
Рудесдорф
387
Сталь Сталева Воля
388
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
389
Приштина
390
FC Paradiso
391
Корк Сити
392
Боруссия Дортмунд II
393
Целье
394
Всетин
395
Горица
396
Рудес
397
Камбюр
398
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
399
Тун
400
Стад Уши
401
Ханса Росток
402
Гамбург
403
Тринити Злин II
404
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
405
Интер Майами
406
Шальке
407
Вольфсбург
408
Виль
409
Грассхоппер
410
Эксельсиор
411
Санкт-Паули
412
Оснабрюк
413
Виктория Отроковице
414
Триглав
415
Винтертур
416
Герта II
417
Рехден
418
Динамо Загреб
419
Рогаска
420
Боруссия Дортмунд
421
АЗ Алкмаар
422
Депортиво Элденсе
423
Твенте
424
Ганновер 96
425
Аякс
426
Герта Шарлоттенбургер
427
Алмере Сити
428
Хайденхайм
429
Падерборн
430
Стандард
431
Вендсыссел
432
Стормвогелс Телстар
433
Кенинклийке
434
Фейеноорд
435
Майнц
436
Херенвен
437
Волендам
438
Лугано
439
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
440
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
441
Сент-Трюйден
442
Янг Бойз
443
Сион
444
Сезар Вальехо
445
Университарио де Депортес
446
Славен Белупо
447
Капфенберг
448
Варнсдорф
449
Яблонец
450
Португеса
451
Виктория Кельн
452
Серро-Ларго
453
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
454
Эйпен
455
Спортинг Кристал
456
Универсидад Католика
457
Альянса Лима
458
Онсе Кальдас
459
Волунтари
460
Туран Товуз
461
Спартак
462
Алюминий
463
Генк
464
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
465
Радомлье
466
Осиек
467
Зриньски Юрьевац
468
Пакш
469
Сиофок
470
Мехелен
471
ЛАСК Линц
472
Лукенвальде
473
Тасмания 1900
474
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
475
Дордрехт
476
Атлетико Серро
477
Велес Сарсфилд
478
Хайдук Сплит
479
Фехервар
480
Шаффхаузен
481
MFk Karvina B
482
Фридлант-над-Остравици
483
Кайрат
484
Миктлан
485
Deportivo Achuapa
486
Рот-Вайсс Ален
487
Герта
488
Рудар Плевла
489
Мархфильд Донауауен
490
Полония Бытом
491
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
492
Интер Турку
493
Сальпа
494
Мауэрверк
495
Швехат
496
Цюрих
497
Тыши
498
Ястшембе
499
Штадлау
500
Оулу
501
Рапид II
502
Зигендорф
503
Янг Виолетс Аустрия
504
Хоритшон
505
Аугсбург
506
Хоффенхайм
507
Байер
508
Венеция
509
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
510
Аaрау
511
КуПС
512
Татран Бохунице
513
Люцерн
514
Ульм 1846
515
Вехен
516
Сандхаузен
517
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
518
Гоу Эхед Иглз
519
Базель
520
Бавария
521
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
522
Вердер Бремен
523
Нюрнберг
524
Вупперталер
525
Брюгге
526
Мюнхен 1860
527
Сваровски Ваттенс
528
Меппен
529
Бохольт
530
Рот Вайсс Эссен
531
Кельн
532
Унион Берлин
533
Арминия
534
Шпрокховель
535
Высочина
536
Fortuna Koln
537
Хольштайн Киль
538
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
539
Тихуана
540
Атлас
541
Монаркас Морелия
542
Монтеррей
543
ПСВ
544
Хераклес
545
Аль-Кадсиа
546
Акрон
547
Локомотив
548
Ростов
549
Гронинген
550
Гетеборг
551
Силькеборг
552
Алькоркон
553
Леганес
554
Спарта Роттердам
555
Ауд-Хеверле
556
Падерборн II
557
Шпортфройнде Лотте
558
Дармштадт
559
Сантос Лагуна
560
Риека
561
Бергиш Гладбах
562
Виктория Жижков
563
Бригитенау
564
Лебендорф
565
Спарта Прага
566
Копенгаген
567
Хильден
568
Вихталь
569
Заглембе Сосновец
570
Wieczysta Krakow
571
Граффин
572
Честохова
573
Штурм Грац
574
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
575
НЕК
576
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
577
Фрайбург
578
Сент Галлен
579
РБ Лейпциг
580
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
581
Лагарту
582
Бохум
583
Витесс
584
Локомотив Загреб
585
Ксамакс
586
Citta Di Varese
587
БГУ Минск
588
Санта-Урсула
589
CD Laguna Sad
590
Атлетико Гуимар
591
Шанхай Цзядин
592
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
593
Торпедо Москва
594
Пхудонг
595
Hoa Binh FC
596
Погонь
597
Торпедо-БелАЗ
598
Ucv FC
599
Сегед
600
Тринити Злин
601
Какхети Телави
602
Химик
603
Хорсенс
604
Скопье
605
Эмирейтс
606
Рига
607
NK Dubrava
608
CD Sauzal
609
Карабобо
610
Балтика
611
Монагас
612
Железничар
613
Хрвач
614
Явор Иваница
615
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
616
Сассуоло
617
Виртус Векомп
618
Крылья Советов
619
Гостивар
620
Метрополитанос
621
Витковице
622
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
623
Фридек
624
Сараево
625
Аль-Шабаб
626
Рома
627
Баник Соус
628
Хлумец НК
629
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
630
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
631
Слован Хак
632
Кринс
633
Колубара
634
Борац Баня Лука
635
Сласк Вроцлав II
636
Брондбю
637
ФКСБ
638
Глазго Рейнджерс
639
Корона
640
Лех
641
Хаммарбю ИФ
642
Интер Стокгольм
643
Рид
644
Альтах
645
Вашаш
646
Хвидовре
647
Эльфсберг
648
Мельгар
649
Клуб Боливар
650
Копер
651
Шленск
652
Vasteraas SK
653
Юргорден
654
Ботев
655
Динамо
656
ИК Сириус Фк
657
Вадуц
658
Зальцбург
659
Каракас
660
Елгава
661
Хрватски Драговоляц
662
Добровице
663
Предни Копанина
664
Спарта Лихтенберг
665
Лудвигсфельдер
666
Брайтенрайн
667
Бавуа
668
Норрчепинг
669
Рубин
670
Нымме Калью
671
Динамо Бухарест
672
Эльфсборг
673
ФК Мьёндален
674
ФК КФУМ Осло
675
Ориент
676
Приморье
677
Замалек
678
Раджа Касабланка
679
Одд
680
ФК Нотодден
681
Мария Сааль
682
ГОШК
683
Кабел Нови Сад
684
Шарлеруа
685
Локомотив II
686
Урал
687
Краснодар
688
Родина
689
Кайрат Москва
690
Чертаново
691
Велес
692
Аль-Васл
693
Астана
694
ФК Калуга
695
Скерневице
696
Лудогорец
697
Варта Серадз
698
Флора
699
Левадия
700
Вайденбрюк
701
Леобен
702
Олвейс Реди
703
Барселона Гуаяхиль
704
Зенит
705
Динамо Самарканд
706
ФК Фредерика
707
Шахтер Донецк
708
Кавасаки Фронтале
709
Сальвадор
710
Силекс Кратово
711
Этыр
712
Пирин
713
Струмска Слава
714
Расинг Кордоба
715
Атлетико Атланта
716
Факел
717
Драссбург
718
TUS Bovinghausen 04
719
Виктория Пльзень
720
Унион Эспаньола
721
Одева Липани
722
FK CSKA 1948 II
723
Локомотив София
724
Бацка Топола
725
Нови Сад
726
Шкендия
727
FK Arsimi 1973
728
Детонит Юниор
729
Беласица
730
Локомотив Пловдив
731
TSV Victoria Clarholz
732
Консадоле Саппоро
733
Инджия
734
Диошдьер
735
Днепр Могилев
736
Неман Гродно
737
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
738
Симмерингер
739
Парндорф
740
Хайцендорф
741
Лиепая
742
CF Intercity
743
Будаэрши
744
Миовени
745
Кальмар
746
Нассаджи Мазандаран
747
Висла
748
Жальгирис
749
Банга
750
Арда Куржали
751
Ллейда
752
FC Andorra
753
РФШ
754
Калев
755
Кристианстад
756
Гомель
757
Днепр-1
758
Deportivo Garcilaso
759
Бийело Брдо
760
Вуковар
761
ОФК
762
FK Prva Iskra Baric
763
Химки-М
764
Hillerod Fodbold
765
Эльва
766
Paide Linnameeskond
767
Кривбасс
768
Оренсе
769
Динамо Минск
770
Трактор Сази Тебриз
771
Тетекс
772
KF Besa Doberdoll
773
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
774
Гнас
775
Бремер
776
Ханой
777
Вьеттел
778
Реал Мурсия
779
Полесье
780
Цюрих II
781
Галвей Юнайтед
782
Реал Сосьедад
783
Белшина
784
Стара Любовна
785
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
786
Тюркгюджю Фридберг
787
Блуминг
788
Ориенте Петролеро
789
Транс Нарва
790
Гробина
791
Металургистул
792
Csu Alba Iulia
793
Штутгартер Кикерс
794
Дороги
795
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
796
Мафра
797
Брей Уондерерз
798
Брно
799
Ufc Hallein
800
Ключборк
801
Апос Бланско
802
Септември
803
Иванчса
804
Веспрем
805
Эддерсхайм
806
Вапрус
807
Слобода Тузла
808
FK Sloga Temerin
809
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
810
Хебар Пазарджик
811
Timocanin
812
Ложница
813
Радник
814
Униреа Деж
815
Четате Дева
816
Партизан Бардеев
817
FK Gornji Rahic
818
Виктория Грайсхайм
819
Легион-Динамо
820
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
821
Равенсбург
822
Грев
823
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
824
Богемианс 1905
825
Оренбург
826
Слован Галанта
827
Слован II
828
Путнок
829
ФК Эгерсунд
830
Гуменне
831
Керюлети
832
Борац Чачак
833
FK Omladinac Zablace
834
Гареджи
835
Олесунд
836
Санфречче Хиросима
837
Гамба Осака
838
Йеднота Банова
839
Вратимов
840
Интер Братислава
841
Уфа
842
Русенборг II
843
Эскилсминне
844
Лундс
845
NK Uskok
846
SC Reichenau/Falkert
847
FC Devjatka Od-80
848
Смена Москва
849
Румыния U19
850
Сентлеринц
851
CA Lutgardis Riveros
852
ФК Нардо
853
SV Eberstein
854
Фехринг
855
Дунауйварош
856
Ландветтер
857
Orgryte IS
858
Славия-Мозырь
859
Стьярнан
860
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
861
Club Argentino Colonial
862
Гладсаксе
863
Край
864
Сиэтл Саундерз
865
Комаром
866
Фелькермаркт
867
Бранн
868
Спарта Брно
869
АФК Хрудим
870
Глория Попешти-Леордени
871
Фредерикссунд
872
Политехника Тимишоара
873
Шкупи
874
Колос Ковалевка
875
Вардар
876
Дечич Тузи
877
Синджелич
878
Конкордиа
879
Аксо Филиаси
880
Дебрецен
881
Mladost DG
882
Несебар
883
FK Sliven
884
Вардар Неготино
885
Берое
886
Sayana Haskovo
887
Калиш
888
Завиша
889
Нови Пазар
890
Сольнок
891
Тиквеш
892
Эрди
893
Тузла Сити
894
Lubienianka Lublin
895
Swidniczanka Swidnik
896
Варта Познань
897
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
898
Црвена Звезда
899
Спартак Суботица
900
Gedania Gdansk
901
Черноморец Бургас
902
GKS Przodkowo
903
Неусиедл
904
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
905
ФК Рафосс
906
Утсиктенс
907
Фрехен
908
Чиндия
909
Аргес
910
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
911
Металац
912
Фремад Амагер
913
Астория Вальдорф
914
Вярнамо
915
Дружба Майкоп
916
Энгерс
917
Майнц II
918
Индепендьенте дель Валье
919
ФК Санднес
920
ФК Викинг
921
Патум Юнайтед
922
Сересо Осака
923
Сутьеска Нексич
924
Динамо II
925
Ростов II
926
Пршеперже
927
Usv Halbturn
928
Славия Кошице
929
Намдинь
930
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
931
Дила
932
Гагра
933
Полет
934
Сирианска ФК
935
Эребро Сирианска
936
Таллинна Калев U21
937
Модбери Джетс
938
Аделаида Кобрас
939
ПБВН
940
Тобол
941
Самгурали
942
Брентфорд U23
943
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
944
Раднички Пирот
945
Единство Парацин
946
FC Nordsjaelland
947
Ретц
948
Хегельман Литауен
949
Чайка
950
Даугавпилс
951
Согдиана
952
Раднички Ниш
953
Хольштайн Киль II
954
Вильц
955
Алемания
956
Фрейберг
957
Мехтерсхайм
958
Тишафуред
959
Mezoturi AFC
960
Папай Перуц
961
SV Wacker Obercastrop
962
Дассендорф
963
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
964
Аль-Ахли
965
Стаакен 1919
966
FSV Spandauer Kickers
967
Эйсбахталь
968
Кобленц
969
Вайхе Фленсбург
970
Дифферданж
971
Румеланж
972
Нью-Йорк Сити
973
Гонсенхайм
974
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
975
CS La Cruz
976
ФШМ Москва
977
Карлсберг
978
Карлштад
979
Тваакерс
980
Стоксюнд
981
Варбергс
982
Osters IF
983
Куик Бойз
984
Рейфогельс
985
Хясслехолм
986
Муриси
987
Херлев
988
Вард Хаугесунд
989
Санататеа
990
ФК Джаз
991
Штутгарт
992
ФК Флеккерой
993
Динамо СпБ
994
Амкар
995
Кристал Пэлас
996
Дрита
997
Норрби
998
Йонкёпингс Сёдра
999
Acs FC Somesul Dej
1000
SC Landskron
1001
Гютерслох
1002
ФК Аскер
1003
Хасслехолмс
1004
ФК Динамо Барнаул
1005
Club Nautico Rumipal
1006
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1007
Копривница
1008
Депортиво Кито
1009
Глайнштеттен
1010
Гурник Забже II
1011
Вранов-над-Топлеу
1012
ФК Оппсал
1013
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
1014
Фрохнлайтен
1015
FK Naftagas Elemir
1016
Dinamo Vologda
1017
Бржецлав
1018
FC Egg
1019
Тампере
1020
Футура
1021
ФК Левангер
1022
ФК Конгсвингер
1023
ФК Ростов 2
1024
Хака
1025
Liverpool FC Xi
1026
Мутенице
1027
Коринтианс
1028
Йиппо
1029
Астрио
1030
Спортист Своге
1031
Перак
1032
Гейланг Интернэшнл
1033
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1034
Слатина
1035
ФК Арендаль
1036
Лондрина
1037
Хоум Юнайтед
1038
Палермо
1039
Джохор
1040
Пенанг
1041
Селангор
1042
Тоттенхэм
1043
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1044
Кедах
1045
Негери Сембилан
1046
Танджон Пагар Юнайтед
1047
Токио Верди
1048
Ломмел
1049
Гефле
1050
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1051
Ботосани
1052
Ингольштадт
1053
Утрехт
1054
Хелмонд Спорт
1055
Кадис
1056
Комо
1057
Кошице
1058
Мариехамн
1059
Турку
1060
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1061
Стиинта Мирослава
1062
Браге
1063
Чикшереда Меркуреа
1064
СК Люнгскиле
1065
Греббестадс
1066
ЕИФ
1067
ФК Ярфалла
1068
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1069
ИК Оддевольд
1070
Ильвес
1071
Вааса
1072
ГАИС
1073
Марш Неуберг
1074
Валс-Грюнау
1075
ФК Сондаль
1076
ФК Орн-Хортен
1077
Балтика-2
1078
Локомотив Оряховица
1079
Худдинге
1080
Свит Сколвин
1081
Гробничан
1082
Ройал Пари Сион
1083
Elimai FC
1084
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1085
Аустрия Зальзбург
1086
SV Schattendorf
1087
Середь
1088
Богемианс Дублин
1089
Уотерфорд
1090
Treaty United
1091
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1092
FK Podunavac Belegis
1093
Квидинг
1094
Ахлафорс
1095
Клагенфурт
1096
DSG Zell
1097
Знамя
1098
Арсенал Тула II
1099
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1100
Динамо Махачкала
1101
Санкт-Йохан
1102
SV Kuchl
1103
Геллинг
1104
Бишофсхофен
1105
Кизил-Жар
1106
Киршберг Рааб
1107
Гессен Тевтония
1108
Чески Брод
1109
Арсенал Тула
1110
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1111
Нагоя Грампус
1112
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1113
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1114
ФК Старт
1115
Люсеклостер
1116
Машук-КМВ
1117
Нафтан Новополоцк
1118
Кубань Холдинг
1119
Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1120
TSV Grafenstein
1121
Гифу
1122
Ребенланд
1123
FC 1906 Erlensee
1124
Зальцбургер 1914
1125
Vittsjo Gik
1126
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1127
АФК Эскильстуна
1128
Никепингс
1129
Торпедо Кутаиси
1130
Боспор Богумин
1131
USC Eichkogl
1132
Самтредия
1133
Лидчеппинг
1134
Ваксью (Ж)
1135
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1136
Отрант
1137
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1138
Lautaro Roncedo
1139
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1140
CD Recreativo Elenense
1141
Тимок Заечар
1142
FK Buducnost Krusik
1143
Эгри
1144
Эркулес
1145
Спартак Велька-Битеш
1146
Уэксфорд
1147
Знамя Труда
1148
OFK Toplicanin
1149
Неттинген
1150
Ческа Липа
1151
Душети
1152
Бахлингер
1153
Atsv Mutschelbach
1154
ХИК
1155
Ассириска Фёренинген
1156
Арланда
1157
Аннабихлер
1158
Вайнерберг
1159
Torpedo Miass
1160
ФК Торпедо Владимир
1161
CA Talleres Berrotaran
1162
Ранквейл
1163
Коблах
1164
Vointa Limpezis
1165
ACS Inainte Modelu
1166
Севастополь
1167
ФК Лада Тольятти
1168
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1169
Писек
1170
Бысковице
1171
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
1172
Пардубице
1173
Академия Пушкаша
1174
ФК Хальмстад
1175
Вейле
1176
Kerry FC
1177
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1178
Амстеттен
1179
Мец
1180
Хесперанж
1181
Star Starachowice
1182
Бринье Гросуплье
1183
Брегальница
1184
Донау
1185
Таммека
1186
Фрауэнталь
1187
ФК Брюн
1188
ФК Мандальскамератен
1189
Гредиг
1190
Пинцгау Саальфельден
1191
Хайлигенкройц
1192
SK Lisen B
1193
Asko Gurnitz
1194
Моторлет Прага
1195
Тукумс
1196
Карловац
1197
Млада-Болеслав Б
1198
Уна Штрассен
1199
Acs Flacara Horezu
1200
CS Viitorul Daesti
1201
Динамо Батуми
1202
Колхети Поти
1203
Висла Плоцк
1204
Белхатув
1205
Алания
1206
Насаф
1207
Фола
1208
Ботев Вратца
1209
Адмира
1210
Монтана
1211
Ландскрона Боис
1212
Мяллби АИФ
1213
Гамборн
1214
Ньиредьхаза
1215
Залаегерсег
1216
Альтах II
1217
Дорнбирн
1218
Слован Бженец
1219
Яблонец Б
1220
FC Banik Ostrava B
1221
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1222
Ядран Декани
1223
Хошимин
1224
Биньфыок
1225
Легионовия
1226
Триглиас
1227
AO Chaniotis
1228
Напредак
1229
Даллас
1230
Метеор Прага
1231
Рокицани
1232
Бергхайм
1233
Авангард Курск
1234
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1235
Стилон Гожув
1236
Гуте
1237
ФК Стриндхайм
1238
Табе
1239
Сильвия
1240
Касива Рейсол
1241
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1242
FC Strani
1243
Урарту
1244
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1245
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1246
Полония Срода
1247
Прогресул
1248
Пршибрам
1249
Хунгария II
1250
Элоре
1251
ОФК Петровац
1252
Смедерево
1253
Войнта Лупак
1254
Тарнби
1255
Зброёвка
1256
Фрем
1257
Хаугесунд
1258
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1259
СК Лиллестрем
1260
Фредрикстад
1261
Жальгрис
1262
SPVGG Vreden 1921
1263
Grun Weiss Nottuln
1264
Мольде
1265
ФК Кристиансунд
1266
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1267
Пюник
1268
ФК Динамо Брянск
1269
Real Santa Cruz
1270
Шотт Майнц
1271
Петрзалка
1272
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1273
Мариенборн
1274
Ференцварош
1275
Пяст Гливице
1276
Форте
1277
Волгарь
1278
Слиго Роверз
1279
Раднички
1280
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1281
Гарбарния
1282
Карл Цейсс
1283
Вена 1894
1284
Виенер Викториа
1285
Оберварт
1286
Twl Elektra
1287
Винер Спортклуб
1288
Винер-Нойштадт
1289
СК Джеддело
1290
Кикерс Эмден
1291
KAC 1909
1292
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1293
Блау Вайс Линц
1294
ФА 2000
1295
Сочи II
1296
Флоридсдорфер
1297
Калсдорф
1298
Аллерхейлиген
1299
Комарно
1300
Слован Дусло Сала
1301
ЦСКА
1302
Динамо Киев
1303
Балкани
1304
Сочи
1305
Ахмат
1306
Валлерн
1307
Полония
1308
Атсенета
1309
Мезекевешд
1310
Будафоки
1311
Казинцбарцика
1312
Тисакечке
1313
Бдин
1314
Загора
1315
Шибеник
1316
Спишска-Нова-Вес
1317
ФК Ванлосе
1318
Хельсингер
1319
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1320
Юниорс Пашинг
1321
Пневек Павловице
1322
Аугсбург II
1323
Броммапойкарна
1324
Трайбах
1325
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1326
Ухерски Брод
1327
Нове Место
1328
Зноймо
1329
Сокол Ланзгот
1330
Вильдон
1331
Посушье
1332
Вейц
1333
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1334
Венйдорф
1335
SU Tillmitsch
1336
Тальерес де Кордоба
1337
Сабуртало
1338
Вит Джорджия
1339
Оджацы
1340
Шермбек
1341
Пайде
1342
Широки-Бриег
1343
Роскилде
1344
Динамо Тбилиси
1345
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1346
Вольфсбергер II
1347
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1348
Старт Брно
1349
FC Lugano II
1350
Таверне
1351
Годонин
1352
Ково
1353
Локомотив Тбилиси
1354
Подбескидзе
1355
Мендрисио
1356
Глайсдорф
1357
Лебринг
1358
Юнион Гюртен
1359
Кеге
1360
Войтсберг
1361
Олимпик
1362
Спартак Варна
1363
Дунав Русе
1364
Задар
1365
Дьирмот
1366
Фалькенбергс ФФ
1367
Динамо Тбилиси II
1368
Тромсе
1369
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1370
SV 09 Arnstadt
1371
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1372
Шайблингкирхен
1373
ГИФ Сундсваль
1374
Худиксваллс
1375
Брамфельдер (Ж)
1376
Tura Harksheide
1377
Хемелинген
1378
Атлас Дельменхорст
1379
Гленавон
1380
Мидделфарт
1381
Пеш
1382
ФК Хамаркамератен
1383
ФК Скейд
1384
Тршинец
1385
Рух
1386
Зличин
1387
Соколо Гостоунь
1388
Rmsk Cidlina
1389
МФК Хавиров
1390
BK Marienlyst
1391
Границе
1392
Rakow II Czestochowa
1393
Беласица Петрич
1394
Фузинар
1395
Энскеде
1396
Васалундс
1397
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1398
Atletico Rio Tercero
1399
Дабаш
1400
Табасалу
1401
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1402
Заглембе Любин
1403
Скиве
1404
Ягеллония
1405
Лас-Пальмас II
1406
Русенборг
1407
Гурник Ленчна
1408
Реал Мурсия II
1409
Тэджон Ситизен
1410
Бали Юнайтед
1411
ЛКС
1412
Атырау
1413
Левски
1414
Дукагжини
1415
Островице
1416
Вележ Мостар
1417
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1418
Биньдинь
1419
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1420
Франкфурт
1421
Брегенц
1422
Карсллунде
1423
Броншой
1424
ФК Ранхейм
1425
ФК Тиллер
1426
Погонь Седльце
1427
Хоангань Зялай
1428
Металлист 1925
1429
ФК Сандефьорд
1430
ФК Гроруд
1431
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1432
Бенесов
1433
Стеховице
1434
Вельке
1435
Слован Росице
1436
Пеликан Лович
1437
Легион Таллинн
1438
Свит
1439
Баник Калиново
1440
Сарпсборг
1441
Мотор Люблин
1442
Сантос
1443
Ресовия
1444
Минск
1445
Шахтер Солигорск
1446
Олимпия Грудзендз
1447
Янтра
1448
Ваккер
1449
Розенхайм
1450
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1451
Аль-Духаиль
1452
Звезда
1453
Солин
1454
Санкт-Петербург
1455
Gfk Dubocica
1456
Траял Крушевац
1457
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1458
Смена Казань
1459
КАМАЗ
1460
Строгино
1461
Слейпнер
1462
Hammarby Talang FF
1463
Дегерфорс ИФ
1464
Рудар Какань
1465
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1466
Виктория Б
1467
Хеллвэнг
1468
Словацко II
1469
ASC Viitorul Simian
1470
Штайнбах
1471
GKS Wikielec
1472
Эшен-Маурен
1473
Власина
1474
FK Takovo
1475
Аниф
1476
Эйхендорф
1477
SV Ruden
1478
KS Wiazownica
1479
FC Orel Tsarichanka
1480
Велим
1481
Холленбах
1482
Harju JK Laagri
1483
Супер Нова
1484
Эребру
1485
Ильвес-Киссат
1486
Сталь Бжег
1487
Волеренга
1488
Сокол Сенява
1489
ФК Бьярг
1490
Стремсгодсет
1491
Unirea Bascov
1492
Заря
1493
Пари НН
1494
Динамо Дрезден
1495
Брезице
1496
Интер Запрежич
1497
ФК Челябинск
1498
Слуцк
1499
FC Slavia HK
1500
Богемианс 1905 Б
1501
Пензудьер
1502
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1503
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1504
Германия Ратинген
1505
Сиарка
1506
Кршко
1507
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1508
FK Novosibirsk
1509
Нове Сады
1510
FC Almenland
1511
Хаймштеттен
1512
FK Arys
1513
Петрокуб
1514
Junge Wikinger Ried
1515
Вейнхейм
1516
Ariana FC
1517
Хлучин
1518
Eidsvold TF
1519
FC Zhenis
1520
Депортес Консепсьон
1521
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1522
Лида
1523
Atus Velden
1524
Аско Вольфсберг
1525
Торнс
1526
Ислочь
1527
Будучность Бановичи
1528
SV Kraig
1529
FK Sloga Pozega
1530
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1531
АИФК Турку
1532
Маску
1533
Ангелхольмс ФФ
1534
Хольбек
1535
Орслев
1536
Манхейм
1537
Градина
1538
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1539
Бухбах
1540
Аль-Ансар
1541
ASV Schrems
1542
Санкт-Маргаретен
1543
ФК Йерв
1544
Питеа
1545
Скеллефтеа
1546
Заврц
1547
Зенит-2
1548
ФК Орел
1549
Аль-Сафа
1550
SV Lafnitz II
1551
Спартак Кострома
1552
CS Phoenix Buzias
1553
Валасске Мезиричи
1554
Загорец Крапина
1555
Лукко
1556
ФК Рязань
1557
ФК Коломна
1558
FK Jedinstvo UB
1559
Раднички Обреновац
1560
Тесла Штропков
1561
Снина
1562
Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение