Сокол Сенява - Островице статистика личных встреч

III Liga, Group 4 21/22, 34
Сокол Сенява
0:3 1-й тайм: 0:1
Островице

История личных встреч

3 Победа Сокол Сенява 1 Ничья 4 Победа Островице
Сокол Сенява
2 0
Островице
Островице
1 3
Сокол Сенява
Сокол Сенява
0 3
Островице
Островице
1 0
Сокол Сенява
Сокол Сенява
3 1
Островице
Островице
1 0
Сокол Сенява
Островице
2 0
Сокол Сенява
Сокол Сенява
3 3
Островице

Последние матчи

Сокол Сенява
10
матчи
16
голы
1.6
за матч
1
победы
2
ничьи
7
поражения
Сокол Сенява 1
KS Wiazownica 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Кракозия II 4
Сокол Сенява 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 2
Lubienianka Lublin 7
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сталь Сталева Воля 3
Сокол Сенява 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 1
Орлета Раджынь Подласки 3
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Висла Сандомир 3
Сокол Сенява 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Подласие Бяла Подляская 1
Сокол Сенява 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 2
Островице 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
LKS Lagow 3
Сокол Сенява 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 1
Подхале Новы-Тарг 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице
10
матчи
21
голы
2.1
за матч
6
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Островице 5
Хелмианка 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Униа Тарнов 1
Островице 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице 4
KS Wiazownica 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Кракозия II 2
Островице 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице 3
Lubienianka Lublin 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сталь Сталева Воля 1
Островице 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице 2
Орлета Раджынь Подласки 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 2
Островице 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице 2
Подласие Бяла Подляская 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Висла Сандомир 0
Островице 4
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява
5
матчи
7
голы
1.4
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Сокол Сенява 1
KS Wiazownica 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 2
Lubienianka Lublin 7
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 1
Орлета Раджынь Подласки 3
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 2
Островице 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 1
Подхале Новы-Тарг 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице
5
матчи
16
голы
3.2
за матч
5
победы
0
ничьи
0
поражения
Островице 5
Хелмианка 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице 4
KS Wiazownica 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице 3
Lubienianka Lublin 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице 2
Орлета Раджынь Подласки 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице 2
Подласие Бяла Подляская 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява
5
матчи
9
голы
1.8
за матч
0
победы
1
ничьи
4
поражения
Кракозия II 4
Сокол Сенява 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сталь Сталева Воля 3
Сокол Сенява 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Висла Сандомир 3
Сокол Сенява 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Подласие Бяла Подляская 1
Сокол Сенява 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
LKS Lagow 3
Сокол Сенява 2
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Островице
5
матчи
5
голы
1
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Униа Тарнов 1
Островице 1
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Кракозия II 2
Островице 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сталь Сталева Воля 1
Островице 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Сокол Сенява 2
Островице 0
III Liga, Group 4 22/23
Висла Сандомир 0
Островице 4
III Liga, Group 4 22/23

Турнирная таблица

Команда
1
Сиарка Сиарка
2
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
3
Орлета Раджынь Подласки Орлета Раджынь Подласки
4
Кракозия II Кракозия II
5
KS Korona Rzeszow KS Korona Rzeszow
6
Сталь Сталева Воля Сталь Сталева Воля
7
Вислока Дебица Вислока Дебица
8
Подхале Новы-Тарг Подхале Новы-Тарг
9
Авиа Свидник Авиа Свидник
10
Униа Тарнов Униа Тарнов
11
Чарни Поланец Чарни Поланец
12
Хелмианка Хелмианка
13
Томашовиа Томашув Любельский Томашовиа Томашув Любельский
14
Подласие Бяла Подляская Подласие Бяла Подляская
15
Висла Сандомир Висла Сандомир
16
Островице Островице
17
Сокол Сенява Сокол Сенява
18
Волчанка Волка Волчанка Волка
1
Сиарка Сиарка
2
Хелмианка Хелмианка
3
Авиа Свидник Авиа Свидник
4
Подхале Новы-Тарг Подхале Новы-Тарг
5
Кракозия II Кракозия II
6
Островице Островице
7
Сталь Сталева Воля Сталь Сталева Воля
8
Вислока Дебица Вислока Дебица
9
Униа Тарнов Униа Тарнов
10
Орлета Раджынь Подласки Орлета Раджынь Подласки
11
Чарни Поланец Чарни Поланец
12
Сокол Сенява Сокол Сенява
13
Подласие Бяла Подляская Подласие Бяла Подляская
14
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
15
Висла Сандомир Висла Сандомир
16
KS Korona Rzeszow KS Korona Rzeszow
17
Томашовиа Томашув Любельский Томашовиа Томашув Любельский
18
Волчанка Волка Волчанка Волка
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
5
5
0
0
15 : 4
15
5
4
0
1
14 : 6
12
5
3
2
0
9 : 1
11
5
3
2
0
10 : 5
11
5
3
1
1
11 : 5
10
5
3
1
1
8 : 7
10
5
2
2
1
15 : 11
8
5
2
2
1
7 : 7
8
5
2
1
2
5 : 3
7
5
1
3
1
11 : 10
6
5
1
2
2
6 : 9
5
5
1
2
2
6 : 8
5
5
1
1
3
10 : 11
4
5
0
3
2
3 : 7
3
5
1
0
4
5 : 15
3
5
0
2
3
2 : 5
2
5
0
1
4
5 : 18
1
5
0
1
4
3 : 13
1
34
22
6
6
68 : 29
72
34
20
6
8
55 : 31
66
34
20
5
9
67 : 32
65
34
17
8
9
65 : 44
59
34
17
7
10
67 : 38
58
34
14
9
11
41 : 39
51
34
15
6
13
48 : 38
51
34
12
12
10
51 : 59
48
34
12
12
10
50 : 48
48
34
12
10
12
55 : 52
46
34
11
8
15
47 : 63
41
34
11
8
15
38 : 62
41
34
9
12
13
41 : 49
39
18
10
3
5
31 : 20
33
34
8
6
20
42 : 68
30
34
7
8
19
42 : 74
29
34
5
6
23
37 : 69
21
34
4
5
25
30 : 77
17
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение