Насиональ Уру - Унион Санта-Фе статистика личных встреч
1:1
1-й тайм:
0:0
Счет в серии пенальти:
(4 : 3)
Статистика матча
Владение мячом
0
Красные карточки
1
0
Вторые желтые карточки
1
0
Желтые карточки
4
3
Угловые
1
История личных встреч
3
Победа Насиональ Уру
0
Ничья
0
Победа Унион Санта-Фе
Последние матчи
Насиональ Уру
10
матчи
22
голы
2.2
за матч
7
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
Депортиво Мальдонадо
0
Насиональ Уру
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Депортиво Тачира
0
Насиональ Уру
1
Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Насиональ Уру
1
Феникс
4
Примера Дивизион 2024
Насиональ Уру
2
Ривер Плейт
2
Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Насиональ Уру
4
Расинг Клуб Монтевидео
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Атлетико Серро
1
Насиональ Уру
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Насиональ Уру
2
Депортиво Тачира
1
Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Насиональ Уру
6
Рампла Хуниорс
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Мирамар Миссионес
1
Насиональ Уру
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Ривер Плейт
2
Насиональ Уру
0
Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
10
матчи
13
голы
1.3
за матч
4
победы
3
ничьи
3
поражения
Институто Атлетико
1
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Премьер Дивизион 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Банфилд
0
Премьер Дивизион 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Химнасия и Эсгрима Мендоса
2
Кубок Аргентины 2024
Атлетико Тигре
0
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Атлетико Ланус
2
Унион Санта-Фе
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
2
Сентраль Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Дефенса и Хустисия
2
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Бока Хуниорс
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Атлетико Сармиенто
1
Унион Санта-Фе
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Насиональ Уру
5
матчи
15
голы
3
за матч
3
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Насиональ Уру
1
Феникс
4
Примера Дивизион 2024
Насиональ Уру
2
Ривер Плейт
2
Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Насиональ Уру
4
Расинг Клуб Монтевидео
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Насиональ Уру
2
Депортиво Тачира
1
Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Насиональ Уру
6
Рампла Хуниорс
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
5
матчи
6
голы
1.2
за матч
2
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Банфилд
0
Премьер Дивизион 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Химнасия и Эсгрима Мендоса
2
Кубок Аргентины 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
2
Сентраль Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Бока Хуниорс
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Насиональ Уру
5
матчи
7
голы
1.4
за матч
4
победы
0
ничьи
1
поражения
Депортиво Мальдонадо
0
Насиональ Уру
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Депортиво Тачира
0
Насиональ Уру
1
Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Атлетико Серро
1
Насиональ Уру
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Мирамар Миссионес
1
Насиональ Уру
2
Примера Дивизион 2024
Ривер Плейт
2
Насиональ Уру
0
Кубок Либертадорес 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
5
матчи
7
голы
1.4
за матч
2
победы
2
ничьи
1
поражения
Институто Атлетико
1
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Премьер Дивизион 2024
Атлетико Тигре
0
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Атлетико Ланус
2
Унион Санта-Фе
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Дефенса и Хустисия
2
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Атлетико Сармиенто
1
Унион Санта-Фе
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
VfL Germania 1894
2
Опатия
3
Дефенсор Спортинг
4
Коло-Коло
5
Браво
6
Рух Хожув
7
Шальке II
8
АСК Клагенфурт
9
Адмира Ваккер
10
Кремсер
11
Бельграно Кордоба
12
Дандолк
13
Данубио
14
Лонгфорд Таун
15
Васко Да Гама
16
Гурник
17
ФК Буде/Глимт
18
Георги Петров
19
Баник
20
Жилина
21
Нефтчи Фергана
22
Депортиво Мальдонадо
23
Атлетико Хуракан
24
Рапперсвиль-Йона
25
Кокимбо Унидо
26
Лозанна Спортс
27
Люнгбю
28
Ружомберок
29
Похронье
30
Колдинг
31
Оденсе
32
Шененбек
33
Райнерн Вештфалия
34
Фюрстенфельд
35
ГАК
36
Стад Ньон
37
Сан-Лоренсо
38
Биел
39
SV Spexard
40
SPVG Beckum
41
Гройтер
42
Ваттеншейд
43
Клеве
44
Пеньяроль
45
Атлетико Тукуман
46
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
47
Фаворитнер
48
Универсидад де Чили
49
Пухов
50
Простеов
51
Словацко
52
Сигма Оломоуц II
53
Вольфсбергер
54
Эсбьерг
55
АИК
56
Славия Прага
57
Кечкемет
58
Кладно
59
Колин
60
SK Slavia Praha B
61
Спортфройнде Баумберг
62
Слован Вельвари
63
Берлинер
64
Теннис Боруссия
65
Лиеферинг
66
Куфштейн
67
Спартак Плевен
68
Аквитал
69
Бунедкор
70
Добруджа
71
Рапид
72
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
73
Татран Пресов
74
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
75
Славой Требишов
76
Саморин
77
Дьер
78
Шороксар
79
Чорнай
80
Райхенау
81
Будапешт Гонвед
82
Ута Арад
83
Натерс
84
Бока Хуниорс
85
Гевенбек
86
U Craiova 1948 SA
87
Политехника Иаси
88
Нафта Лендава
89
Марибор
90
Наместово
91
Дольны Кубин
92
Штурм II
93
Баден
94
Фельберт
95
Blau-Weiss Lohne
96
Наествед
97
Спартак Миява
98
Кишварда
99
Ольденбург
100
Катовице
101
Гутник Краков
102
Карвина
103
Лисен
104
БВЗС
105
Лехия Гданьск
106
Хойнице
107
Хартберг
108
Дойшландбергер
109
Олимпия Любляна
110
Полковице
111
NK Jarun Zagreb
112
Сомбатхей Халадаш
113
Лафниц
114
Фарул
115
Черно Море
116
Цвикау
117
Аустрия Клагенфурт
118
Домжале
119
Унтерхахинг
120
Заглембе II Любин
121
Спартак Трнава
122
Градец-Кралове
123
Линкольн
124
АСК Дортмунд
125
Железьярне
126
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
127
Пушча
128
Брук-Бет Термалица
129
Юнион
130
ЦСКА София
131
Литекс
132
Чарни Поланец
133
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
134
Аустрия
135
Ротор
136
Ангостура
137
Скалица
138
Висков
139
Донауфельд
140
Хорн
141
Млада Болеслав
142
МАС Таборско
143
Дукла
144
Поважска
145
Сигма Оломоуц
146
Опава
147
Нукобинг
148
Уйпешт
149
ЧФР Клуж
150
Гент
151
Сендерюске
152
Редингхаузен
153
Знич
154
Висла Пулавы
155
ФК Будапешт
156
Магдебург
157
Сепси
158
Штрипфинг
159
Самора Баринас
160
Андерлехт
161
Аль-Ахли Триполи
162
Санкт-Пельтен
163
Трайскирхен
164
Беллинцона
165
Норшелланн
166
Б-93
167
Одра Ополе
168
Слеза Вроцлав
169
Эстудиантес Де Мерида
170
Соллентуна Юнайтед
171
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
172
ФК Сокол Саратов
173
Росарио Сентраль
174
Насиональ Уру
175
Унион Санта-Фе
176
Легия
177
Олимпия Эльблаг
178
Фортуна Кельн
179
Финн Харпс
180
Дерри Сити
181
Ривер Плейт
182
Текстильщик
183
ФК Тюмень
184
Мидтьюлланн
185
Ольборг
186
Ленинградец
187
Нефтчи
188
Черноморец
189
Хеккен
190
Мальме
191
Дунайска Стреда
192
Орхус
193
Виборг
194
Будучность Подгорица
195
Кайсар
196
Приштина
197
Викингур
198
Кожуф Гевгелия
199
Эстерсунд
200
ФК Мосс
201
Сандвикенc
202
Сандвикенс АИК ФК
203
Kvik Halden FK
204
ФК Фолло
205
Апр
206
Полис Руанда
207
Рейкьявик
208
Динамо Брест
209
Фелнир
210
Аделаида Блю Иглз
211
Аделаида Корнетс
212
Ядран
213
Оркла
214
ФК Кьелсас
215
АТУС Ферлах
216
SV Gallizien
217
Табор Сезана
218
Волна Пинск
219
Элана
220
NK Bistrica
221
Сколар Резита
222
СКА-Хабаровск
223
Драва Птуй
224
Нагиканишай
225
Залаегерсег II
226
Кустосия
227
ФК Асан
228
ФК Фана
229
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
230
Краснодар-2
231
Жиул
232
FC Trelleborg
233
FK Zvezdara
234
Славиа Кромериц
235
Аварта
236
Спарта Прага II
237
Запы
238
SV Pachern
239
Теплице Б
240
Фомат Мартин
241
Лех ІІ Познань
242
Сундбю
243
Мура 05
244
LKS Lodz II
245
Сиринеаша
246
Мошонмадьяровар
247
Аль-Хилал
248
Аль-Наср
249
Славия София
250
Балкан
251
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
252
Звезда 09
253
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
254
Юрдинген
255
Истра
256
Слован
257
Спорт Бойз
258
Сталь Милец
259
Козармишлени
260
Вараждин
261
Тренчин
262
Радуниа Стежица
263
Шробри Глогов
264
Медзь Легница
265
Цюрих II
266
Корк Сити
267
Стронгест
268
Краковия
269
Малженице
270
Маннсворт
271
ХИК Хеллеруп
272
Scm Zalau
273
Кофлах
274
ФК Треллеборг
275
Хельсингборг
276
Ритцинг
277
Толмин
278
ФК Нордстрэнд
279
Зриньски
280
Ilzer SV
281
МЕТТА
282
Брисбен Страйкерс
283
Дукла Б
284
Mulheimer FC 97
285
Сабах
286
Ворксла
287
Сьенсиано
288
Депортиво Лос Чанкас
289
Рандерс
290
Хобро
291
Курессааре
292
Енисей
293
OFK Vrsac
294
Викинг II
295
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
296
Ройтлинген
297
Максимир Загреб
298
Глоггниц
299
Холланд Парк Хокс
300
Истерн Сюбарбс
301
CSC Dumbravita
302
Пелистер Битола
303
Капошвар
304
Пакш II
305
Металоглобус
306
Гросскляйн
307
Даинава
308
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
309
Рудар Приедор
310
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
311
ФК Бьясен
312
Судува
313
Гарлиава
314
Белтинцы
315
Вартекс
316
Балинген
317
Исхей
318
Земплин
319
Аль-Райян
320
ФК Видар
321
Брюннингхаузен
322
Ванне-Айкель
323
Волен
324
Мутшеллен
325
Динамо Ставрополь
326
FC Nart Cherkessk
327
Стабек
328
Кубань
329
Дрогеда Юнайтед
330
Бад Глайхенберг
331
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
332
FK Bumprom
333
Gomel Reserve
334
Оболонь
335
Олександрия
336
БАТЭ
337
Катар
338
ФК Ноа
339
Аль-Вакра
340
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
341
Подхале Новы-Тарг
342
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
343
Лудогорец II
344
Мачва Сабач
345
СФК Врчовина
346
Asko St.michael/Bl.
347
Флора Таллин
348
Дунахарасти
349
Kelen SC
350
ЕСМТК
351
Хатван
352
Хохенемc
353
Частковце
354
Сокол Ташовице
355
Пардубице Б
356
Унекс Уницов
357
Сандечия
358
Химки
359
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
360
Металлург Бекабад
361
Слобода
362
FK Fap
363
Зимбру
364
Виктория
365
Градец-Кралове Б
366
Секо Лоуни
367
Верес Ровно
368
Черноморец Бальчик
369
ВиОн
370
Академия Пандева
371
Пахтакор
372
Арка
373
Теплице
374
Лангенрор
375
Работнички
376
Сремска Митровица
377
Татабанья
378
Охрид
379
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
380
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
381
Росич
382
NK Orkan
383
MSV Dusseldorf
384
Меербуш
385
Раков Честохова
386
Рудесдорф
387
Сталь Сталева Воля
388
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
389
Глинско
390
FK Radnicki Beograd
391
KF Prishtina E Re
392
Академия Пушкаша
393
Гамбург
394
Всетин
395
Горица
396
Рудес
397
Камбюр
398
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
399
Тун
400
Стад Уши
401
Ханса Росток
402
Боруссия Дортмунд II
403
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
404
Виктория Отроковице
405
Интер Майами
406
Шальке
407
Вольфсбург
408
Виль
409
Грассхоппер
410
Эксельсиор
411
Санкт-Паули
412
Оснабрюк
413
Волендам
414
Целье
415
Тринити Злин II
416
Лугано
417
Герта II
418
Рехден
419
Динамо Загреб
420
Рогаска
421
Боруссия Дортмунд
422
АЗ Алкмаар
423
Депортиво Элденсе
424
Твенте
425
Ганновер 96
426
Аякс
427
Герта Шарлоттенбургер
428
Триглав
429
Хайденхайм
430
Падерборн
431
Стандард
432
Вендсыссел
433
Стормвогелс Телстар
434
Кенинклийке
435
Фейеноорд
436
Майнц
437
Херенвен
438
Алмере Сити
439
Винтертур
440
Генк
441
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
442
Португеса
443
Янг Бойз
444
Сион
445
Сезар Вальехо
446
Университарио де Депортес
447
Славен Белупо
448
Капфенберг
449
Варнсдорф
450
Яблонец
451
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
452
Серро-Ларго
453
Спартак
454
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
455
Эйпен
456
Спортинг Кристал
457
Универсидад Католика
458
Альянса Лима
459
Онсе Кальдас
460
Волунтари
461
Туран Товуз
462
Локомотив Загреб
463
Сент-Трюйден
464
Виктория Кельн
465
Радомлье
466
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
467
Осиек
468
Зриньски Юрьевац
469
Пакш
470
Сиофок
471
Мехелен
472
ЛАСК Линц
473
Лукенвальде
474
Тасмания 1900
475
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
476
Атлетико Серро
477
Алюминий
478
Велес Сарсфилд
479
Хайдук Сплит
480
Фехервар
481
Шаффхаузен
482
MFk Karvina B
483
Фридлант-над-Остравици
484
Кайрат
485
Миктлан
486
Deportivo Achuapa
487
Дордрехт
488
Рот-Вайсс Ален
489
Герта
490
Ксамакс
491
Мархфильд Донауауен
492
Полония Бытом
493
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
494
Интер Турку
495
Сальпа
496
Мауэрверк
497
Швехат
498
Цюрих
499
Тыши
500
Ястшембе
501
Штадлау
502
Оулу
503
Рапид II
504
Зигендорф
505
Янг Виолетс Аустрия
506
Хоритшон
507
Аугсбург
508
Хоффенхайм
509
Байер
510
Венеция
511
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
512
Аaрау
513
КуПС
514
Татран Бохунице
515
Люцерн
516
Ульм 1846
517
Вехен
518
Сандхаузен
519
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
520
Гоу Эхед Иглз
521
Базель
522
Бавария
523
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
524
Вердер Бремен
525
Нюрнберг
526
Вупперталер
527
Брюгге
528
Мюнхен 1860
529
Сваровски Ваттенс
530
Меппен
531
Бохольт
532
Рот Вайсс Эссен
533
Кельн
534
Унион Берлин
535
Арминия
536
Шпрокховель
537
Высочина
538
Fortuna Koln
539
Хольштайн Киль
540
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
541
Тихуана
542
Атлас
543
Монаркас Морелия
544
Монтеррей
545
ПСВ
546
Хераклес
547
Аль-Кадсиа
548
Акрон
549
Локомотив
550
Ростов
551
Гронинген
552
Гетеборг
553
Силькеборг
554
Алькоркон
555
Леганес
556
Спарта Роттердам
557
Ауд-Хеверле
558
Падерборн II
559
Шпортфройнде Лотте
560
Дармштадт
561
Сантос Лагуна
562
Риека
563
Бергиш Гладбах
564
Виктория Жижков
565
Бригитенау
566
Лебендорф
567
Спарта Прага
568
Копенгаген
569
Хильден
570
Вихталь
571
Заглембе Сосновец
572
Wieczysta Krakow
573
Граффин
574
Честохова
575
Штурм Грац
576
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
577
НЕК
578
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
579
Фрайбург
580
Сент Галлен
581
РБ Лейпциг
582
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
583
Лагарту
584
Бохум
585
Витесс
586
Рудар Плевла
587
Шарлеруа
588
FC Paradiso
589
Торпедо-БелАЗ
590
CD Laguna Sad
591
Атлетико Гуимар
592
Шанхай Цзядин
593
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
594
Торпедо Москва
595
Пхудонг
596
Hoa Binh FC
597
Погонь
598
БГУ Минск
599
Сегед
600
CD Sauzal
601
Тринити Злин
602
Какхети Телави
603
Химик
604
Хорсенс
605
Скопье
606
Эмирейтс
607
Рига
608
NK Dubrava
609
Колубара
610
Санта-Урсула
611
Ucv FC
612
Борац Баня Лука
613
Витковице
614
Хрвач
615
Явор Иваница
616
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
617
Сассуоло
618
Виртус Векомп
619
Крылья Советов
620
Гостивар
621
Метрополитанос
622
Монагас
623
Фридек
624
Карабобо
625
Сараево
626
Аль-Шабаб
627
Рома
628
Баник Соус
629
Хлумец НК
630
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
631
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
632
Слован Хак
633
Кринс
634
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
635
Балтика
636
Каракас
637
ГОШК
638
Хвидовре
639
Глазго Рейнджерс
640
Корона
641
Лех
642
Хаммарбю ИФ
643
Интер Стокгольм
644
Рид
645
Альтах
646
Вашаш
647
Брондбю
648
Мельгар
649
Вадуц
650
Клуб Боливар
651
Копер
652
Шленск
653
Vasteraas SK
654
Юргорден
655
Ботев
656
Динамо
657
ИК Сириус Фк
658
Citta Di Varese
659
ФКСБ
660
Эльфсберг
661
Хрватски Драговоляц
662
Нымме Калью
663
Добровице
664
Предни Копанина
665
Спарта Лихтенберг
666
Лудвигсфельдер
667
Брайтенрайн
668
Бавуа
669
Норрчепинг
670
Рубин
671
Елгава
672
Эльфсборг
673
Зальцбург
674
ФК Мьёндален
675
ФК КФУМ Осло
676
Ориент
677
Приморье
678
Замалек
679
Раджа Касабланка
680
Одд
681
ФК Нотодден
682
Мария Сааль
683
Динамо Бухарест
684
Железничар
685
Сласк Вроцлав II
686
Силекс Кратово
687
Скерневице
688
Краснодар
689
Родина
690
Кайрат Москва
691
Чертаново
692
Велес
693
Аль-Васл
694
Астана
695
ФК Калуга
696
Локомотив II
697
Варта Серадз
698
ФК Фредерика
699
Флора
700
Левадия
701
Вайденбрюк
702
Леобен
703
Олвейс Реди
704
Барселона Гуаяхиль
705
Зенит
706
Динамо Самарканд
707
TSV Victoria Clarholz
708
Урал
709
Лудогорец
710
Консадоле Саппоро
711
Виктория Пльзень
712
Этыр
713
Пирин
714
Струмска Слава
715
Расинг Кордоба
716
Атлетико Атланта
717
Факел
718
Драссбург
719
TUS Bovinghausen 04
720
Сальвадор
721
Одева Липани
722
Шахтер Донецк
723
FK CSKA 1948 II
724
Локомотив София
725
Бацка Топола
726
Нови Сад
727
Шкендия
728
FK Arsimi 1973
729
Детонит Юниор
730
Беласица
731
Локомотив Пловдив
732
Унион Эспаньола
733
Кавасаки Фронтале
734
Днепр-1
735
Кабел Нови Сад
736
Миовени
737
Неман Гродно
738
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
739
Симмерингер
740
Парндорф
741
Хайцендорф
742
Лиепая
743
CF Intercity
744
Будаэрши
745
Диошдьер
746
Нассаджи Мазандаран
747
Кристианстад
748
Висла
749
Жальгирис
750
Банга
751
Арда Куржали
752
Ллейда
753
FC Andorra
754
РФШ
755
Калев
756
Инджия
757
Днепр Могилев
758
Кальмар
759
Бийело Брдо
760
Оренсе
761
Вуковар
762
ОФК
763
FK Prva Iskra Baric
764
Химки-М
765
Hillerod Fodbold
766
Эльва
767
Paide Linnameeskond
768
Кривбасс
769
Deportivo Garcilaso
770
Трактор Сази Тебриз
771
Гомель
772
Тетекс
773
KF Besa Doberdoll
774
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
775
Гнас
776
Бремер
777
Ханой
778
Вьеттел
779
Реал Мурсия
780
Полесье
781
Динамо Минск
782
Галвей Юнайтед
783
Флоридсдорфер
784
VfL Juchen Garzweiler
785
Брей Уондерерз
786
Ориенте Петролеро
787
Транс Нарва
788
Гробина
789
Металургистул
790
Csu Alba Iulia
791
Белшина
792
Штутгартер Кикерс
793
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
794
Мафра
795
Брно
796
Тюркгюджю Фридберг
797
Ufc Hallein
798
Ключборк
799
Апос Бланско
800
Септември
801
Иванчса
802
Путнок
803
Вапрус
804
ФК Эгерсунд
805
Фехринг
806
Блуминг
807
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
808
Orgryte IS
809
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
810
Timocanin
811
Ложница
812
Радник
813
Униреа Деж
814
Четате Дева
815
Партизан Бардеев
816
Слобода Тузла
817
FK Gornji Rahic
818
Легион-Динамо
819
Равенсбург
820
Стара Любовна
821
Грев
822
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
823
Богемианс 1905
824
Оренбург
825
Слован Галанта
826
Слован II
827
Виктория Грайсхайм
828
Эддерсхайм
829
Дороги
830
Веспрем
831
Ландветтер
832
Славия-Мозырь
833
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
834
NK Uskok
835
Санфречче Хиросима
836
Гамба Осака
837
Йеднота Банова
838
Вратимов
839
Интер Братислава
840
Керюлети
841
Уфа
842
Эскилсминне
843
Лундс
844
SC Reichenau/Falkert
845
Гареджи
846
FC Devjatka Od-80
847
Смена Москва
848
Румыния U19
849
Сентлеринц
850
CA Lutgardis Riveros
851
CS La Cruz
852
Аксо Филиаси
853
ФШМ Москва
854
ФК Сондаль
855
Олесунд
856
FK Omladinac Zablace
857
Стьярнан
858
АФК Хрудим
859
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
860
Club Argentino Colonial
861
Гладсаксе
862
Край
863
Сиэтл Саундерз
864
Дунауйварош
865
Комаром
866
Бранн
867
Спарта Брно
868
Глория Попешти-Леордени
869
Борац Чачак
870
Фредерикссунд
871
Политехника Тимишоара
872
Шкупи
873
Колос Ковалевка
874
Вардар
875
Дечич Тузи
876
Фелькермаркт
877
SV Eberstein
878
Русенборг II
879
ФК Нардо
880
Хебар Пазарджик
881
FK Sloga Temerin
882
SV Kuchl
883
Тузла Сити
884
Вардар Неготино
885
Берое
886
Sayana Haskovo
887
Калиш
888
Завиша
889
Нови Пазар
890
Дебрецен
891
Сольнок
892
Эрди
893
Lubienianka Lublin
894
Несебар
895
Swidniczanka Swidnik
896
Варта Познань
897
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
898
Црвена Звезда
899
Спартак Суботица
900
Gedania Gdansk
901
Пршеперже
902
Неусиедл
903
Usv Halbturn
904
FK Sliven
905
Mladost DG
906
Вильц
907
Майнц II
908
Чиндия
909
Аргес
910
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
911
Металац
912
Фремад Амагер
913
Астория Вальдорф
914
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
915
Вярнамо
916
Энгерс
917
Индепендьенте дель Валье
918
Черноморец Бургас
919
ФК Санднес
920
ФК Викинг
921
Патум Юнайтед
922
Сересо Осака
923
Сутьеска Нексич
924
Динамо II
925
Ростов II
926
Дружба Майкоп
927
GKS Przodkowo
928
Тиквеш
929
Раднички Ниш
930
Алемания
931
Синджелич
932
Брентфорд U23
933
Полет
934
Сирианска ФК
935
Эребро Сирианска
936
Таллинна Калев U21
937
Модбери Джетс
938
Аделаида Кобрас
939
Намдинь
940
ПБВН
941
Самгурали
942
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
943
Дила
944
Раднички Пирот
945
Единство Парацин
946
FC Nordsjaelland
947
Ретц
948
Хегельман Литауен
949
Чайка
950
Славия Кошице
951
Конкордиа
952
Гуменне
953
Гагра
954
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
955
Фрейберг
956
FSV Spandauer Kickers
957
Мехтерсхайм
958
Тишафуред
959
Mezoturi AFC
960
Папай Перуц
961
SV Wacker Obercastrop
962
Дассендорф
963
Хольштайн Киль II
964
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
965
Стаакен 1919
966
Эйсбахталь
967
Даугавпилс
968
Кобленц
969
Вайхе Фленсбург
970
Дифферданж
971
Румеланж
972
Нью-Йорк Сити
973
Гонсенхайм
974
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
975
Аль-Ахли
976
Согдиана
977
Тобол
978
Санкт-Йохан
979
Геллинг
980
Утсиктенс
981
ФК Флеккерой
982
Куик Бойз
983
Рейфогельс
984
Хясслехолм
985
Муриси
986
Херлев
987
Карлштад
988
Вард Хаугесунд
989
ФК Джаз
990
Штутгарт
991
Динамо СпБ
992
Варбергс
993
Амкар
994
Кристал Пэлас
995
Дрита
996
Норрби
997
Йонкёпингс Сёдра
998
Хака
999
Гютерслох
1000
Liverpool FC Xi
1001
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1002
Osters IF
1003
Стоксюнд
1004
Утрехт
1005
Dinamo Vologda
1006
Копривница
1007
Депортиво Кито
1008
Глайнштеттен
1009
Гурник Забже II
1010
Вранов-над-Топлеу
1011
ФК Аскер
1012
ФК Оппсал
1013
Фрохнлайтен
1014
FK Naftagas Elemir
1015
Бржецлав
1016
Тваакерс
1017
FC Egg
1018
Тампере
1019
Футура
1020
ФК Левангер
1021
ФК Конгсвингер
1022
ФК Ростов 2
1023
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
1024
SC Landskron
1025
Санататеа
1026
Acs FC Somesul Dej
1027
Ингольштадт
1028
Хелмонд Спорт
1029
Club Nautico Rumipal
1030
Селангор
1031
Гейланг Интернэшнл
1032
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1033
Слатина
1034
ФК Арендаль
1035
Лондрина
1036
Коринтианс
1037
Хоум Юнайтед
1038
Джохор
1039
Пенанг
1040
Тоттенхэм
1041
Спортист Своге
1042
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1043
Кедах
1044
Негери Сембилан
1045
Танджон Пагар Юнайтед
1046
Токио Верди
1047
Реал Сосьедад
1048
Милан
1049
А-Лига Все Звезды
1050
FC Alsbach
1051
Перак
1052
Астрио
1053
Кадис
1054
Греббестадс
1055
Комо
1056
Кошице
1057
Мариехамн
1058
Турку
1059
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1060
Ботосани
1061
Стиинта Мирослава
1062
Чикшереда Меркуреа
1063
СК Люнгскиле
1064
ЕИФ
1065
Йиппо
1066
ФК Ярфалла
1067
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1068
ИК Оддевольд
1069
Ильвес
1070
Вааса
1071
ГАИС
1072
Браге
1073
Гефле
1074
Палермо
1075
Ломмел
1076
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1077
ФК Динамо Барнаул
1078
Бишофсхофен
1079
Treaty United
1080
Гробничан
1081
Ройал Пари Сион
1082
Elimai FC
1083
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1084
Аустрия Зальзбург
1085
ФК Орн-Хортен
1086
SV Schattendorf
1087
Богемианс Дублин
1088
Уотерфорд
1089
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1090
Худдинге
1091
FK Podunavac Belegis
1092
Квидинг
1093
Ахлафорс
1094
Клагенфурт
1095
DSG Zell
1096
Ребенланд
1097
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1098
FC 1906 Erlensee
1099
OFK Toplicanin
1100
Свит Сколвин
1101
Локомотив Оряховица
1102
Душети
1103
ФК Старт
1104
Кизил-Жар
1105
Киршберг Рааб
1106
Гессен Тевтония
1107
Чески Брод
1108
Арсенал Тула
1109
Динамо Махачкала
1110
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1111
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1112
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1113
Люсеклостер
1114
Балтика-2
1115
Машук-КМВ
1116
Нафтан Новополоцк
1117
Кубань Холдинг
1118
Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1119
TSV Grafenstein
1120
Гифу
1121
Нагоя Грампус
1122
Арсенал Тула II
1123
Середь
1124
Знамя
1125
Ческа Липа
1126
Бахлингер
1127
Хасслехолмс
1128
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1129
Боспор Богумин
1130
USC Eichkogl
1131
Самтредия
1132
Лидчеппинг
1133
Ваксью (Ж)
1134
Vittsjo Gik
1135
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1136
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1137
Lautaro Roncedo
1138
CD Recreativo Elenense
1139
Никепингс
1140
Тимок Заечар
1141
FK Buducnost Krusik
1142
Эгри
1143
Эркулес
1144
Спартак Велька-Битеш
1145
Зальцбургер 1914
1146
Валс-Грюнау
1147
Мутенице
1148
Марш Неуберг
1149
Торпедо Кутаиси
1150
АФК Эскильстуна
1151
Atsv Mutschelbach
1152
Коблах
1153
ХИК
1154
Ассириска Фёренинген
1155
Арланда
1156
Аннабихлер
1157
Вайнерберг
1158
Неттинген
1159
Torpedo Miass
1160
CA Talleres Berrotaran
1161
Ранквейл
1162
Vointa Limpezis
1163
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1164
ACS Inainte Modelu
1165
Севастополь
1166
ФК Лада Тольятти
1167
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1168
Писек
1169
Бысковице
1170
ФК Торпедо Владимир
1171
Знамя Труда
1172
Отрант
1173
Уэксфорд
1174
Фрехен
1175
ФК Рафосс
1176
Калсдорф
1177
ФК Брюн
1178
Амстеттен
1179
Мец
1180
Хесперанж
1181
Star Starachowice
1182
Бринье Гросуплье
1183
Брегальница
1184
ФК Хальмстад
1185
Донау
1186
Фрауэнталь
1187
ФК Мандальскамератен
1188
Kerry FC
1189
Гредиг
1190
Пинцгау Саальфельден
1191
Хайлигенкройц
1192
SK Lisen B
1193
Asko Gurnitz
1194
Моторлет Прага
1195
Яблонец Б
1196
Млада-Болеслав Б
1197
FC Banik Ostrava B
1198
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1199
Вейле
1200
Прогресул
1201
Монтана
1202
Динамо Батуми
1203
Колхети Поти
1204
Висла Плоцк
1205
Белхатув
1206
Алания
1207
Насаф
1208
Фола
1209
Уна Штрассен
1210
Ботев Вратца
1211
Ландскрона Боис
1212
Тукумс
1213
Мяллби АИФ
1214
Гамборн
1215
Ньиредьхаза
1216
Залаегерсег
1217
Альтах II
1218
Дорнбирн
1219
Слован Бженец
1220
Адмира
1221
Карловац
1222
Таммека
1223
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1224
Пршибрам
1225
Acs Flacara Horezu
1226
Стилон Гожув
1227
Триглиас
1228
AO Chaniotis
1229
Напредак
1230
Даллас
1231
Метеор Прага
1232
Рокицани
1233
Ядран Декани
1234
Бергхайм
1235
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1236
Гуте
1237
Биньфыок
1238
ФК Стриндхайм
1239
Табе
1240
Сильвия
1241
Касива Рейсол
1242
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1243
FC Strani
1244
Фалькенбергс ФФ
1245
Шотт Майнц
1246
Динамо Тбилиси II
1247
Легионовия
1248
Хошимин
1249
Хунгария II
1250
СК Лиллестрем
1251
Элоре
1252
ОФК Петровац
1253
Смедерево
1254
Войнта Лупак
1255
Тарнби
1256
Зброёвка
1257
Полония Срода
1258
Фрем
1259
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1260
Фредрикстад
1261
Урарту
1262
Жальгрис
1263
SPVGG Vreden 1921
1264
Grun Weiss Nottuln
1265
Мольде
1266
ФК Кристиансунд
1267
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1268
Пюник
1269
Хаугесунд
1270
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1271
Авангард Курск
1272
CS Viitorul Daesti
1273
ФК Динамо Брянск
1274
Заря
1275
Вена 1894
1276
Ференцварош
1277
Пяст Гливице
1278
Форте
1279
Волгарь
1280
Слиго Роверз
1281
Раднички
1282
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1283
Петрзалка
1284
Гарбарния
1285
Виенер Викториа
1286
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1287
Оберварт
1288
Twl Elektra
1289
Винер Спортклуб
1290
Винер-Нойштадт
1291
СК Джеддело
1292
Кикерс Эмден
1293
KAC 1909
1294
ФК Ванлосе
1295
ФА 2000
1296
Мариенборн
1297
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1298
Роскилде
1299
Полония
1300
Аллерхейлиген
1301
Комарно
1302
Слован Дусло Сала
1303
ЦСКА
1304
Динамо Киев
1305
Балкани
1306
Сочи
1307
Сочи II
1308
Ахмат
1309
Атсенета
1310
Карл Цейсс
1311
Мезекевешд
1312
Будафоки
1313
Казинцбарцика
1314
Тисакечке
1315
Бдин
1316
Загора
1317
Шибеник
1318
Спишска-Нова-Вес
1319
Валлерн
1320
Блау Вайс Линц
1321
Хельсингер
1322
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1323
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1324
Вейц
1325
Броммапойкарна
1326
Трайбах
1327
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1328
Ухерски Брод
1329
Нове Место
1330
Зноймо
1331
Сокол Ланзгот
1332
Юниорс Пашинг
1333
Вильдон
1334
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1335
Пневек Павловице
1336
Венйдорф
1337
SU Tillmitsch
1338
Тальерес де Кордоба
1339
Сабуртало
1340
Вит Джорджия
1341
Оджацы
1342
Шермбек
1343
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1344
Real Santa Cruz
1345
Аугсбург II
1346
Пайде
1347
Вольфсбергер II
1348
Глайсдорф
1349
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1350
Старт Брно
1351
FC Lugano II
1352
Таверне
1353
Годонин
1354
Ково
1355
Локомотив Тбилиси
1356
Динамо Тбилиси
1357
Подбескидзе
1358
Лебринг
1359
Посушье
1360
Юнион Гюртен
1361
Кеге
1362
Войтсберг
1363
Олимпик
1364
Спартак Варна
1365
Дунав Русе
1366
Задар
1367
Дьирмот
1368
Мендрисио
1369
Широки-Бриег
1370
Виктория Б
1371
Пари НН
1372
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
1373
ФК Хамаркамератен
1374
ГИФ Сундсваль
1375
Худиксваллс
1376
Брамфельдер (Ж)
1377
Tura Harksheide
1378
Хемелинген
1379
Атлас Дельменхорст
1380
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1381
Гленавон
1382
Пеш
1383
ФК Скейд
1384
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1385
Тршинец
1386
Рух
1387
Зличин
1388
Соколо Гостоунь
1389
Rmsk Cidlina
1390
МФК Хавиров
1391
Островице
1392
Rakow II Czestochowa
1393
Вележ Мостар
1394
Шайблингкирхен
1395
SV 09 Arnstadt
1396
Ресовия
1397
Русенборг
1398
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1399
Atletico Rio Tercero
1400
Дабаш
1401
Табасалу
1402
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1403
Заглембе Любин
1404
Беласица Петрич
1405
Скиве
1406
Лас-Пальмас II
1407
Гурник Ленчна
1408
BK Marienlyst
1409
Реал Мурсия II
1410
Тэджон Ситизен
1411
Бали Юнайтед
1412
ЛКС
1413
Атырау
1414
Левски
1415
Дукагжини
1416
Ягеллония
1417
Границе
1418
Мидделфарт
1419
Мотор Люблин
1420
Минск
1421
Энскеде
1422
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1423
Карсллунде
1424
Броншой
1425
ФК Ранхейм
1426
ФК Тиллер
1427
Погонь Седльце
1428
Хоангань Зялай
1429
Биньдинь
1430
Металлист 1925
1431
ФК Гроруд
1432
Бенесов
1433
Франкфурт
1434
Стеховице
1435
Вельке
1436
Слован Росице
1437
Пеликан Лович
1438
Легион Таллинн
1439
Свит
1440
Тромсе
1441
Пардубице
1442
Карлсберг
1443
Брегенц
1444
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1445
Шахтер Солигорск
1446
Gfk Dubocica
1447
Олимпия Грудзендз
1448
Янтра
1449
Ваккер
1450
Розенхайм
1451
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1452
Аль-Духаиль
1453
Сантос
1454
Звезда
1455
Санкт-Петербург
1456
Траял Крушевац
1457
Баник Калиново
1458
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1459
Смена Казань
1460
КАМАЗ
1461
Строгино
1462
Слейпнер
1463
Hammarby Talang FF
1464
Дегерфорс ИФ
1465
Солин
1466
Сарпсборг
1467
ФК Сандефьорд
1468
Васалундс
1469
Фузинар
1470
Динамо Дрезден
1471
Велим
1472
GKS Wikielec
1473
Эшен-Маурен
1474
Власина
1475
FK Takovo
1476
Аниф
1477
Эйхендорф
1478
Хеллвэнг
1479
SV Ruden
1480
FC Orel Tsarichanka
1481
Холленбах
1482
ASC Viitorul Simian
1483
Harju JK Laagri
1484
Супер Нова
1485
Эребру
1486
Ильвес-Киссат
1487
Сталь Бжег
1488
Волеренга
1489
Петрокуб
1490
Стремсгодсет
1491
Junge Wikinger Ried
1492
Штайнбах
1493
Словацко II
1494
ASV Schrems
1495
Германия Ратинген
1496
Брезице
1497
Интер Запрежич
1498
ФК Челябинск
1499
Слуцк
1500
FC Slavia HK
1501
Богемианс 1905 Б
1502
Unirea Bascov
1503
Пензудьер
1504
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1505
Сиарка
1506
Сокол Сенява
1507
Кршко
1508
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1509
FK Novosibirsk
1510
Нове Сады
1511
FC Almenland
1512
Хаймштеттен
1513
FK Arys
1514
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1515
ФК Бьярг
1516
KS Wiazownica
1517
Бухбах
1518
Санкт-Маргаретен
1519
Рудар Какань
1520
FK Sloga Pozega
1521
Депортес Консепсьон
1522
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1523
Лида
1524
Atus Velden
1525
Аско Вольфсберг
1526
Торнс
1527
Ariana FC
1528
Ислочь
1529
SV Kraig
1530
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1531
Eidsvold TF
1532
АИФК Турку
1533
Маску
1534
Ангелхольмс ФФ
1535
Хольбек
1536
Орслев
1537
Манхейм
1538
Вейнхейм
1539
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1540
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1541
FC Zhenis
1542
Хлучин
1543
ФК Йерв
1544
Валасске Мезиричи
1545
Питеа
1546
Скеллефтеа
1547
Заврц
1548
Зенит-2
1549
ФК Орел
1550
Аль-Сафа
1551
Аль-Ансар
1552
SV Lafnitz II
1553
CS Phoenix Buzias
1554
Загорец Крапина
1555
Градина
1556
Лукко
1557
ФК Рязань
1558
ФК Коломна
1559
FK Jedinstvo UB
1560
Раднички Обреновац
1561
Тесла Штропков
1562
Снина
1563
Спартак Кострома
1564
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1565
Будучность Бановичи
1566
Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение